1ª y 2ª MTBO Liga Madrid-Centro 2017 - Navalcarbón Sprints Nocturnos->Entries by classes (number of entries: 56)
M-Senior A |
1. | García Pardos Jorge | 7776969 | M-Senior A | PEÑA GUARA | Spain | |
- |
22000814 |
2. | Marín Vargas Juan Francisco | 746619 | M-Senior A | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
18003096 |
3. | Rodriguez Pardo Jorge | 8641344 | M-Senior A | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
18008701 |
4. | Garcia Garcia Angel | 562513 | M-Senior A | Club Brigantia Aventura | Spain | |
- |
06002947 |
5. | Grislan Ruslan | | M-Senior A | Club Brigantia Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | Medvedev Grigory | | M-Senior A | Club Brigantia Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
7. | Toll David | 1102006 | M-Senior A | CLUB ESPORTIU D'ORIENTACIÓ BTT BARCELONA | Spain | |
- |
|
8. | López Marc | 1411655 | M-Senior A | CLUB ESPORTIU D'ORIENTACIÓ BTT BARCELONA | Spain | |
- |
|
9. | Tarres Villegas David | 886708 | M-Senior A | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
- |
886708 |
10. | Roose Riivo | 897396 | M-Senior A | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
- |
08009239 |
11. | Tejerina Ruben | 2024317 | M-Senior A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
28000597 |
12. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | M-Senior A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
28004483 |
13. | Chousa Esteban Enrique | 1404326 | M-Senior A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
28005665 |
14. | Barquero Ruben | 1403359 | M-Senior A | Diablillos de Rivas | Spain | |
- |
28007077 |
15. | Samper Sanz Pablo | 8641347 | M-Senior A | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
28000562 |
16. | Gutierrez Serrano Jorge | 2016860 | M-Senior A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
28002891 |
17. | Cabañas García Ismael | 7204568 | M-Senior A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
28000422 |
18. | de la Losa Merino Sergio | 1420057 | M-Senior A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
28008637 |
19. | Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis | 7207520 | M-Senior A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
28000896 |
20. | Muniz Gracia Abraham | 7003251 | M-Senior A | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
28000870 |
21. | Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro | 7201503 | M-Senior A | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
|
22. | Bermejo Jesus | 646686 | M-Senior A | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
28002523 |
M-Senior B |
1. | Rodriguez Pardo Jorge | | M-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
|
2. | Miranda Martínez Joaquin Miguel | 209776 | M-Senior B | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
28008641 |
3. | del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto | 7207099 | M-Senior B | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
45007361 |
4. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-Senior B | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
5. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | M-Senior B | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
28000168 |
6. | Muñoz Bardera Diego | 2056773 | M-Senior B | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
45005583 |
7. | Gómez Vazquez Pedro | 2057748 | M-Senior B | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
28009153 |
8. | Serrano Molinero Javier | 2024371 | M-Senior B | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
28000442 |
F-Senior A |
1. | Delgado Gonzalez Mar | | F-Senior A | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
|
2. | Aguilera Monica | 7200043 | F-Senior A | La Nova Fita | Spain | |
- |
08003387 |
3. | Varela Ana | 202552 | F-Senior A | Club Brigantia Aventura | Spain | |
- |
15001123 |
4. | Cano Rodriguez Lourdes | 7201506 | F-Senior A | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
28000551 |
5. | Bernardino Nuño Beatriz | 7209332 | F-Senior A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
28000423 |
6. | Delgado Gonzalez Mar | 2067515 | F-Senior A | AD IES Sabon | Spain | |
- |
15005827 |
7. | Arroyo Susana | 7207522 | F-Senior A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
28000891 |
8. | López Chaves Carolina | 9424424 | F-Senior A | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
28004283 |
M-Veteranos A |
1. | Lorenzo Carnicero Carlos | 362248 | M-Veteranos A | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
28000134 |
2. | Chousa Alvarez Urbano | 7201535 | M-Veteranos A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
28000890 |
3. | Zuazo Pérez David | 1410500 | M-Veteranos A | Diablillos de Rivas | Spain | |
- |
28007076 |
4. | Manget Velasco Chema | 7201479 | M-Veteranos A | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
28000912 |
5. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-Veteranos A | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
28000570 |
6. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | M-Veteranos A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
28002851 |
7. | Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos | 2024218 | M-Veteranos A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
28002933 |
M-Veteranos B |
1. | Morosanova Natalie | | M-Veteranos B | Club Brigantia Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-Veteranos B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
28002890 |
3. | Amores Fuste Julian | 2024346 | M-Veteranos B | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
28002200 |
4. | Perez Herrero Manuel | 225594 | M-Veteranos B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
28000393 |
F-Veteranas A |
1. | Torres Costas Susana | 7202235 | F-Veteranas A | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
28004973 |
2. | Pons Grau Vanessa | 7200561 | F-Veteranas A | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
28003565 |
3. | Ureña Concepción | 352171 | F-Veteranas A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
28000892 |
M-Junior |
1. | Villalba Lorenzo Javier | 249009 | M-Junior | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
45008190 |
2. | Serrano Exposito Carlos | 1415187 | M-Junior | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
Tengo que consultar el número |
M-Juvenil |
1. | Martín Varo Antonio | 1404309 | M-Juvenil | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
18007680 |
F-Juvenil |
1. | Martín Varo Paula | 1404305 | F-Juvenil | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
18006688 |