NZC Stompert->Entries by classes (number of entries: 74)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
3 km easy |
1. | Otten Judith | | 3 km easy | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | IJkel Francien | | 3 km easy | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Nielen Raoul | | 3 km easy | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Van Garderen Karin | | 3 km easy | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Sholkina Mariya | | 3 km easy | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Dobrovolskiy Danila | | 3 km easy | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Op De Weegh Kimi | 575700 | 3 km easy | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | 3 km easy | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Zwikker Marit | 2063357 | 3 km easy | Argus | Netherlands | |
4,5 km difficult |
1. | Kouwenhoven Niek | | 4,5 km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Svedhem Håkan | 405553 | 4,5 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Der Hulst Eva | 448923 | 4,5 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Pince Van Der Aa Peter | 1008206 | 4,5 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 448922 | 4,5 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 4,5 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Elfrink Tessa | | 4,5 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 4,5 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | 4,5 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Bulovaite Lina | 400218 | 4,5 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Gillebaard Laura | | 4,5 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
12. | Van Weers Eric | 9630131 | 4,5 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
13. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | 4,5 km difficult | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
14. | De Jong Klaas | 1908054 | 4,5 km difficult | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
15. | Zwikker Christa | 6264 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Zwikker Dirk | 222156 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Zijp Dirk | 222152 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 2063353 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Mooij Karst | 9005285 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
23. | Broex Bart | 752603 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
24. | Mooij Dicky | 6281 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
25. | Mooij Willeke | 4171 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
26. | Van Werven Olaf | 6287 | 4,5 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
8 km difficult |
1. | Van Der Marel Timo | | 8 km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Humblet-lievaart Anouska | | 8 km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Humblet Gert | | 8 km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Peute Luc | | 8 km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kok Jorrit | | 8 km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Aben Paul | | 8 km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 8 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Wilders Cor | 710826 | 8 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | Hogema Jeroen | 1966073 | 8 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 8 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
11. | Hendriks Ronald | | 8 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
12. | Wingelaar Info | | 8 km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
13. | Kouwenhoven Sebastiaan | | 8 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
14. | Heikoop Mark | 640117 | 8 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
15. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 8 km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
16. | Kohr Holger | 9830421 | 8 km difficult | CWI | Netherlands | |
17. | Wols Linda | 1247714 | 8 km difficult | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
18. | Wols Richard | 1054714 | 8 km difficult | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
19. | Baas Adriaan | 2013308 | 8 km difficult | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
20. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | 8 km difficult | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
21. | Zwikker Sadie | 6289 | 8 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Mooij Herman | 998000 | 8 km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
5,5 km moderate |
1. | Latysov Sergej | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Latysov Maxim | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Latysov Sever | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Aknaev Daniel | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Aknaev Erik | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Vlasveld Hilbert | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Stappers Marc | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Van Garderen Marcel | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Baas Marjon | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Groenewegen Van Der Weijden Victor | 2800622 | 5,5 km moderate | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Zhong Zhichao | | 5,5 km moderate | CWI | Netherlands | |
12. | Buurlage Jan-willem | | 5,5 km moderate | CWI | Netherlands | |
13. | Der Sarkissian Henri | | 5,5 km moderate | CWI | Netherlands | |
14. | De Jong Hedwig | 443945 | 5,5 km moderate | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
15. | De Jonge Deirdre | 7207659 | 5,5 km moderate | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
16. | Pellegrom Erwin | 2063352 | 5,5 km moderate | Argus | Netherlands | |
Lintenloop |
1. | Dobrovolskiy Ivan | | Lintenloop | Individuals/No club | | |
|