v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (special edition and WRE)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 513)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W JUN
1.VAN DE MAELE EsmeeW JUNK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.PEETERS NoreW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
3.SMEETS JulieW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
4.VERSTREPEN MagalieW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
5.SOLTYSIAK CharlotteW JUNVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

M ELITE
1.AHOLA TopiasM ELITENaviFinlandYES
2.BABYCH SerhiyM ELITELeO-TeamUkraineYES
3.HENDRICKX TomasM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.SOMERS RonaldM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
5.BAKELANTS JelleM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
6.DE CONINCK PieterM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
7.DE CUYPER WarreM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
8.HUS MartijnM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
9.BAKELANTS SiegfriedM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
10.VAN DER KLEIJ DriesM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
11.BOOTLAND CarlM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
12.BANCIELLA ALVARO PabloM ELITEAstur ExtremSpainYES
13.BECKMAN DevonM ELITEHBOCNew ZealandYES
14.KELLY DanielM ELITEWATOIrelandYES
15.BEUKEN JulienM ELITEWATOIrelandYES
16.BIRTHWRIGHT TomM ELITENorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
17.COCHRANE ThomasM ELITENorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.BLOEMEN TristanM ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
19.DEMEUSE ClémentM ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
20.BLOMQUIST DaneM ELITESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.BRANFORD SimonM ELITEWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
22.COEN DieterM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
23.PELCKMANS AdriaanM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
24.MICHIELS YannickM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
25.KREKELS SimonM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
26.PEETERS ToonM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
27.ROGGE EdouardM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
28.VAN BAELEN MichaelM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
29.CAPPAERT JanM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
30.CREFCOEUR PhilippeM ELITEAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
31.CREFCOEUR LiévinM ELITEAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
32.DAELS SébastienM ELITEC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
33.DANIELSEN FrederikM ELITEIL TyrvingNorwayYES
34.DAWSON AidanM ELITEGaringalAustraliaYES
35.DE L'ISLE CameronM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
36.MONCKTON DanielM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
37.GRIFFITHS MaxM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
38.DELANDMETER PiotrM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
39.VUJAKLIJA VladanM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
40.VAN DER OUDERAA FrançoisM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
41.DISLERS DavisM ELITEOzonsLatviaYES
42.DOYLE MattM ELITEAbominable O-MenAustraliaYES
43.DRYGALSKI TomM ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
44.PASQUASY FabienM ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
45.KLESSEN AlexanderM ELITEBerliner TGCGermanyYES
46.GOERICKE MarvinM ELITEBerliner TGCGermanyYES
47.HEESAKKERS DavyM ELITEOlifantNetherlandsYES
48.HENDRICKX PieterM ELITEKOVZNetherlandsYES
49.HERLE StefanM ELITETTTGermanyYES
50.HOCK MichaelM ELITEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
51.HODKINSON PeterM ELITENottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
52.KRASKO PavelM ELITEC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
53.KUUB TarmoM ELITELSF PTEstoniaYES
54.KUZMOVYCH OlegM ELITEUkranian HuntersUkraineYES
55.KVAAL OSTERBO OysteinM ELITEIFK LidingöSwedenYES
56.KWOK Kin KwanM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
57.PIETERS WouterM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
58.RODRIGUES NunoM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
59.VANNESTE GillesM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
60.VAN ACHTER BenoitM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
61.LEWINGTON DanielM ELITESouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
62.LOMBET PatriceM ELITEBalise 10BelgiumYES
63.LYNCH JosephM ELITEPAPONew ZealandYES
64.MAN Chi KinM ELITEHKIOFBelgiumYES
65.MCNULTY HenryM ELITENTNUINorwayYES
66.MIKHALKIN SergeyM ELITEEridanBelarusYES
67.NANKERVIS BrodieM ELITEEsk Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
68.POULAIN GaelM ELITECapONordFranceYES
69.ROBERTSON TimM ELITEFossum IFNew ZealandYES
70.SALIMOV DanilM ELITEOrienta Ski-oRussiaYES
71.SCOTT TobyM ELITEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
72.SEBASTIAN ToulouseM ELITEC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
73.SIMMONS GeorgeM ELITEGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
74.SMITHARD ChrisM ELITEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
75.SWINKELS GarntM ELITEKOVZBelgiumYES
76.VAN PUYMBROECK JonasM ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
77.TALLOEN HansM ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
78.TRANCHAND FredericM ELITEPaimion RastiFinlandYES
79.TUGYI LeventeM ELITEDiosgyori Tajfuto ClubHungaryYES
80.VAN MASSENHOVE John-HenriM ELITEIndiv.BelgiumYES
81.WILSON TobyM ELITEGaringalUnited KingdomYES
82.WOERTEL OlafM ELITEKOVZRussiaYES

M YOUTH -12
1.DEBAERE ThomasM YOUTH -12K.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.DE MITS ViekM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
3.BOLSENS NandM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
4.COOLS DaanM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
5.DE MITS ThorM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
6.DE CLERCQ StanM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
7.DE SMUL MatsM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
8.JANSEN NathanM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
9.JANSEN ThomasM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
10.VAN PUYMBROECK MaxM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
11.BROUWIER MathisM YOUTH -12HermathenaeBelgiumYES
12.BROUWIER VictorM YOUTH -12HermathenaeBelgiumYES

M JUN
1.HILL CallumM JUNNorth WestNew ZealandYES
2.KEUPPENS WoutM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
3.VERSTREPEN VincentM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
4.GHEYSELS LennardM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
5.LOECKX MatijsM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
6.SIMMONDS DominicM JUNHALOUnited KingdomYES

M SUPERVET
1.DE CONINCK JohanM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.GEBOERS FerdinandM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.DEMEYERE NorbertM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.VAN CANEGHEM AlbertM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
5.BRIERS MarcM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
6.VAN DE MAELE MarcM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
7.AERTS AndreM SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
8.VAN HULLEBUS EmmanuelM SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
9.COX AndrewM SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
10.GARRAY JuliusM SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
11.MORRIS HywelM SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.STAUNTON EamonM SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.VAN BOSCH JulienM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
14.BOLSENS PaulM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
15.NICQUE WilliamM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
16.LELEUX PhilippeM SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
17.NOBELS EricM SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
18.DANIELSEN VidarM SUPERVETIL TyrvingNorwayYES
19.DAWSON GraemeM SUPERVETGaringalAustraliaYES
20.BRUYLANT DominiqueM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
21.LUYTS DominiqueM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
22.CLAPUYT PhilippeM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
23.DUBOIS BernardM SUPERVETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
24.HUDSON PaulM SUPERVETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
25.PARKINSON RobertM SUPERVETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
26.MARSHALL ChrisM SUPERVETindivBelgiumYES
27.PARKER GordonM SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
28.DOFFIGNY PhilippeM SUPERVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
29.POULAIN JoëlM SUPERVETCapONordFranceYES
30.MORIS XavierM SUPERVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
31.CRAWFORD JamesM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
32.SIMMONS GaryM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
33.GREEN NickM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
34.VAN DE MOORTEL BartM SUPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
35.CAMPBELL NickM SUPERVETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
36.MAXWELL IanM SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
37.WARD BrianM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
38.HARRIS PeterM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
39.SIMMONDS ChrisM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
40.HARVATT NeilM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
41.ALLÉ PaulM SUPERVETScapa NancyFranceYES
42.BROOK SimonM SUPERVETEborienteersUnited KingdomYES
43.CAPPER MikeM SUPERVETLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
44.CHANNING PaulM SUPERVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.CLAES JohanM SUPERVETBorascaBelgiumYES
46.CLEGG GavinM SUPERVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
47.TORZ DidierM SUPERVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
48.DICKBURT MichelM SUPERVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
49.GROSHENS DidierM SUPERVETGarde RépublicaineFranceYES
50.HOLLINGDALE JonM SUPERVETMoravian OCUnited KingdomYES
51.HUNT DavidM SUPERVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
52.KIMBERLEY StephenM SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
53.LEWSLEY AndyM SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
54.TONKIN KeithM SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
55.LOWE PeterM SUPERVETKNOBOCUnited KingdomYES
56.NOBREGA JustinoM SUPERVETClub Montanha do FunchalPortugalYES
57.ROACH DavidM SUPERVETLuxembourg OrienteeringLuxembourgYES
58.ROSEN AlanM SUPERVETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
59.SCHENK HanspeterM SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
60.SEWARD DavidM SUPERVETSwansea Bay OCUnited KingdomYES
61.SJOHOLM ThomasM SUPERVETMullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
62.WALLAERT PatrickM SUPERVETOmegaIrelandYES

W ELITE
1.FEDOROVA OlenaW ELITELeO-TeamUkraineYES
2.VAN OPSTAL LiekeW ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.DECRAMER ArianeW ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
4.SPIESSENS AnneleenW ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
5.COX LauraW ELITEWATOIrelandYES
6.MOSKALENKO DariaW ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
7.PEETERS SietskeW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
8.CHKRIPESKA MeriW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
9.SERRALLONGA AnnaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
10.AERTS AnneleenW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
11.BOURGONJON EllenW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
12.CEULEMANS IrisW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
13.PLUYMERS HelenaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
14.GOOSSENS RenskeW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
15.VAN BREEDAM VanessaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
16.RASSENEUR MélanieW ELITEC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
17.DAWSON MicheleW ELITEGaringalAustraliaYES
18.LIMPACH JessicaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
19.ROOMAN ClaudiaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
20.VUJAKLIJA SoniaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
21.THIELS HannahW ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
22.NEHT AliceW ELITETTTGermanyYES
23.SUMBERG LiinaW ELITELSF PTEstoniaYES
24.NOBELS AurelieW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
25.POST HelinaW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
26.NOBELS ElineW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
27.HENN SiobhanW ELITESouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
28.DESCHEPPER AurélieW ELITEBalise 10BelgiumYES
29.ALEXANDERSEN SigridW ELITENTNUINorwayYES
30.MOLLON RebeccaW ELITEC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
31.VAN ENGELAND IngeW ELITEKOVZBelgiumYES
32.PROVOOST LiesW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
33.FABRÉ MiekW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
34.VAN DE VELDE LiesbethW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
35.VANDERLINDEN LienW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
36.BLOMQUIST JuliaW ELITEBritish Army Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
37.BROCHMANN Lone KarinW ELITEBaekkelagets SKNorwayYES
38.CARTER-DAVIES MeganW ELITEMid Wales Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
39.RAZAITYTE GabijaW ELITEIGTISALatviaYES
40.GROSBERGA SandraW ELITEIGTISALatviaYES
41.HATSUK NataliyaW ELITEBelarusBelarusYES
42.HUANG YichingW ELITEMoxina OKTaiwanYES
43.ICEAGA CélineW ELITEGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
44.JANOSIKOVA TerezaW ELITESK Severka SumperkCzech RepublicYES
45.MAXWELL KirstinW ELITERoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
46.MEISSNER BrittaW ELITEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
47.NEUMANN KrystalW ELITEJärla OrienteringAustriaYES
48.ORLIC AntonijaW ELITESprintAddictsCroatiaYES
49.ROBERTSON LauraW ELITEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
50.UIBOUPIN KerstinW ELITEOK VõruEstoniaYES
51.VINOGRADOVA GalinaW ELITETeam RussiaBelgiumYES
52.WARD CharlotteW ELITEHALOSwitzerlandYES

W YOUTH -12
1.DEBAERE ElineW YOUTH -12K.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.COOLS LinaW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
3.DE CLERCQ MaraW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
4.DE MITS NoorW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
5.KUUB ThelmaW YOUTH -12LSF PTEstoniaYES
6.VAN PUYMBROECK JeanneW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
7.VAN MIERLO DietW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
8.NIJST KiaraW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
9.VIDAL JulietteW YOUTH -12TROLRussiaYES

M VET
1.TAILLIEU ArneM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.JANSEN EddyM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.DEBAERE FiliepM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.HENDRICKX WannesM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
5.DERAMOUDT Jean-PierreM VEThamokBelgiumYES
6.TIMMERS RonnyM VEThamokBelgiumYES
7.GONZALEZ ALONSO NicolasM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
8.BANCIELLA ALVARO MiguelM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
9.TAMARGO ManuM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
10.ANTRESANGLE LudovicM VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
11.DEMEUSE Pierre-EmmanuelM VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
12.UDRIS TonyM VETSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.VAN AUTREVE BoudewijnM VETTROLBelgiumYES
14.CROTHERS PaulM VETTROLBelgiumYES
15.DE NEEF SvenM VETTROLBelgiumYES
16.GENAR DirkM VETTROLBelgiumYES
17.COOLS JanM VETTROLBelgiumYES
18.DE MITS YvesM VETTROLBelgiumYES
19.DE VEIRMAN AndreM VETTROLBelgiumYES
20.ROOMAN RudyM VETTROLBelgiumYES
21.SMET KurtM VETTROLBelgiumYES
22.KELCHTERMANS PeterM VETTROLBelgiumYES
23.KREKELS TomM VETTROLBelgiumYES
24.DE CLERCQ BobM VETTROLBelgiumYES
25.VAN BOVEN DonaldM VETTROLBelgiumYES
26.VAN LOON MichelM VETTROLBelgiumYES
27.SOUWEINE GeraldM VETASUBBelgiumYES
28.MALERBE ArnaudM VETASUBBelgiumYES
29.GOMREE YvesM VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
30.VAN DE RIET GerritM VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
31.HOCK PatrickM VETO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
32.HERVAS JesusM VETC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
33.MOERMAN SammyM VETindivBelgiumYES
34.STEENSSENS MarkM VETBalise 10BelgiumYES
35.CIPARISSE PierreM VETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
36.SILLIEN NicolasM VETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
37.NIJST TinoM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
38.DE SMUL OlivierM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
39.DELOBEL JanM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
40.LOECKX FrederikM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
41.JANSEN KimM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
42.KEUPPENS KarlM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
43.VAN GELDER KrisM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
44.AERTS RudiM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
45.TIESTERS StevenM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
46.KERCKHOFS MarcM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
47.SAUNORIUS DainorasM VETIGTISALatviaYES
48.ICEAGA JoëlM VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
49.URVOAS AnthonyM VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
50.OREHOCI RobertM VETSprintAddictsCroatiaYES
51.OCVIRK EdiM VETSprintAddictsCroatiaYES
52.JACOBS MarcoM VETBorascaBelgiumYES
53.SOLTYSIAK PatrickM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
54.PAPIN PhilippeM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
55.BIZOT LaurentM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
56.LEVENE StuM VETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
57.ALEXANDRE EricM VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
58.COFFE DanielM VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
59.BELL IainM VETSouthern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
60.BOVERI StefanoM VETPolisportiva Punto NordItalyYES
61.GRILLI AlbertoM VETPolisportiva Punto NordItalyYES
62.BROUWIER MichaëlM VETHermathenaeBelgiumYES
63.CALDERON Manuele AlessioM VETFirenze Orienteering ASDItalyYES
64.FRANCIS GraemeM VETLagan Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
65.LARSSON RogerM VETBogla OKSwedenYES
66.LIABZIN StepanM VETKrasnoyarskRussiaYES
67.LIZ DIAZ JavierM VETFluvial LugoSpainYES
68.MARTINHO LuisM VETATVPortugalYES
69.NILSEN Espen FyhnM VETStavanger OKNorwayYES
70.PAVLOV AndreyM VETEkaterinburgRussiaYES
71.RODRIGUES SandroM VETCA MadeiraPortugalYES
72.TAFFEIREN JohanM VETMIL BE CC V&CBelgiumYES
73.TIREZ GuyM VETCO ColmarFranceYES
74.USHAKOV DmitryM VETLondon Orienteering KlubbUnited KingdomYES
75.VANNESTE BjornM VETTROLSpainYES
76.WILDHABER ChristophM VETOLG KÖLLIKENAustraliaYES
77.WILSON IanM VETLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
78.YAKHIN IvanM VETEkaterinburgNetherlandsYES

M YOUTH -16
1.TAILLIEU LasseM YOUTH -16K.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.DE MITS WolfM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
3.SMET JorisM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
4.DE CLERCQ RuneM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
5.KREKELS LouisM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
6.SILLIEN GauthierM YOUTH -16C.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
7.SILLIEN NathanM YOUTH -16C.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
8.VAN MIERLO TijsM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
9.BAKELANTS WillemM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
10.VAN GELDER NisseM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
11.VAN MIERLO JoppeM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
12.URVOAS CyprienM YOUTH -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.ICEAGA JonM YOUTH -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.PAGE AndrewM YOUTH -16Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

W VET
1.HEUNINCKX SofieW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.GEBOERS AnneliesW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.DEHULLU VirginieW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.VANDEWEYER MarijsW VEThamokBelgiumYES
5.DEBRUYNE MarijkeW VEThamokBelgiumYES
6.VERBERNE AnW VEThamokBelgiumYES
7.FERNANDEZ SUAREZ LuzW VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
8.BECKMAN KarenW VETHBOCNew ZealandYES
9.DEMEUSE MarieW VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
10.MERTENS KristelW VETTROLBelgiumYES
11.DESCHEPPER EllenW VETTROLBelgiumYES
12.VAN BRUGGEN RoosW VETTROLBelgiumYES
13.BREESCH HildeW VETTROLBelgiumYES
14.DE MEYER BettyW VETTROLBelgiumYES
15.JESPERS LeenW VETTROLBelgiumYES
16.PERSOON GreetW VETTROLBelgiumYES
17.SERRE FrancineW VETAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
18.REVENCU NicoleW VETASUBBelgiumYES
19.SERVAIS CorinneW VETASUBBelgiumYES
20.NYS GenevièveW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
21.AUGHUET ValérieW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
22.DELITTE BénédicteW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
23.JASULAITYTE LinaW VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
24.KOMULAINEN VirpiW VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
25.PARKINSON HelenW VETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
26.DIAZ TOLEDO TeresaW VETC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
27.FUERST YolandaW VETindivBelgiumYES
28.AGUILAR FilipaW VETindivBelgiumYES
29.LIEGEOIS AnnabelleW VETBalise 10BelgiumYES
30.DARLEY AngelaW VETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
31.VAN DE MOORTEL KatleenW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
32.KINNAER MiaW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
33.D'HONDT SofieW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
34.COX ClaraW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
35.DE BIE EllenW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
36.VAN OOSTERWIJCK KatjaW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
37.DE GRANDE AngeliqueW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
38.CHUANG PeichiW VETMoxina OKTaiwanYES
39.URVOAS NadègeW VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
40.DEVINE JillianW VETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
41.VERSCHAEREN NathalieW VETBorascaBelgiumYES
42.KUBITOWICZ NathalieW VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
43.CUNNINGHAM AnneW VETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
44.HANNA ClareW VETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
45.TAYLOR TanyaW VETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
46.KUCINSKA LauraW VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
47.PALM SabrinaW VETHermathenaeBelgiumYES
48.BORNETUN UlrikaW VETBogla OKSwedenYES
49.LIABZINA TatianaW VETKrasnoyarskRussiaYES
50.POTVIN AnjaW VETCO ColmarFranceYES
51.PAGE VikkiW VETQuantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
52.SARAMAGO SóniaW VETLisboaPortugalYES
53.VAN ELSACKER BiekeW VETOmegaNetherlandsYES
54.VAN DE POL AnW VETOmegaNetherlandsYES
55.VAN DE RIET DunjaW VETOlifantBelgiumYES
56.VEGA IsabelW VETAstur ExtremBelgiumYES
57.WILDHABER DorotheaW VETOLG KÖLLIKENSwitzerlandYES

W YOUTH -16
1.TAILLIEU MaijaW YOUTH -16K.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.VAN BOVEN LotteW YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
3.KUUB GreteW YOUTH -16LSF PTEstoniaYES
4.DARLEY AimeeW YOUTH -16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.DARLEY SarahW YOUTH -16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.KERCKHOFS FeikeW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
7.TIESTERS LotteW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
8.VAN GELDER JanneW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
9.TIESTERS HanneW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
10.VERHAEGEN LotteW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
11.DE SMUL TilleW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES

W SUPERVET
1.METTEN Marie-ChristineW SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.VAN DE CRUYS NicoleW SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.MOLS GretaW SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
4.COX AngelaW SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
5.COX JanaW SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
6.TAFFEIREN MartineW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
7.RENARD FrançoiseW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
8.CHOUFFART MurielW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
9.STAUNTON KirstyW SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.MORRIS CarolineW SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.VERBRAKEN LindaW SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
12.COLE Lily-AnneW SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
13.PIRET FrançoiseW SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
14.DAWSON BarbaraW SUPERVETGaringalAustraliaYES
15.MUYLLAERT ClaireW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
16.ROUSEREZ AnnickW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
17.DUYCK AnW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
18.MARSHALL PennyW SUPERVETindivBelgiumYES
19.LEAKEY DianeW SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.PARKER GailW SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.LUX KatrineW SUPERVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
22.PAYNE-BIRD MarionW SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.DRIESEN MarinaW SUPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
24.CAMPBELL JaneW SUPERVETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
25.KNOX LindseyW SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
26.MAXWELL EileenW SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
27.WARD AmandaW SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
28.BAERTS AnitaW SUPERVETBorascaBelgiumYES
29.KIMBERLEY AnneW SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
30.BURGESS JaneW SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
31.LEWSLEY StellaW SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
32.EDWARDS CarolW SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
33.ROACH MaggieW SUPERVETLuxembourg OrienteeringLuxembourgYES
34.ROSEN JanetW SUPERVETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
35.WEHRLI JoliW SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
36.SCHENK DanielaW SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
37.SJOHOLM KatarinaW SUPERVETMullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
38.COFFE Marie-PierreW SUPERVETAC BeauchampFranceYES
39.MARTIN PascaleW SUPERVETRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
40.WALLEY KathrynW SUPERVETFingal OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

M ULTRAVET
1.HEUNINCKX LucM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.LINTEN JuliaanM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.CANTRE RudyM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.HENDRICKX RogerM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
5.BYLEMANS JosM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
6.THYS JosM ULTRAVEThamokBelgiumYES
7.VANDERSTRAETEN VicM ULTRAVEThamokBelgiumYES
8.BAISIPONT JeanM ULTRAVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
9.SILVESTRE JacquesM ULTRAVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
10.BRANFORD ChrisM ULTRAVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.CEULEMANS MarcM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
12.FRANSSENS AiméM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
13.IN 'T GROEN MikeM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
14.VAN BOCKSTAL OswaldM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
15.VONCK GeorgesM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
16.PEETERS AndréM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
17.COGGHE MichelM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
18.DESMEDT EddieM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
19.DANGRIAUX DanielM ULTRAVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
20.BARBIER GeorgesM ULTRAVETASUBBelgiumYES
21.FLAMENT JacquesM ULTRAVETASUBBelgiumYES
22.LEAKEY AlanM ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.MAY DavidM ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.STEENSSENS RenéM ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
25.RAES AlfredM ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
26.SILLIEN FreddyM ULTRAVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
27.VANAKEN RogierM ULTRAVETOmegaBelgiumYES
28.BLOMQUIST AxelM ULTRAVETBritish Army Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.MEISSNER RalphM ULTRAVETOLV LandshutGermanyYES
30.SPENDLOVE RichardM ULTRAVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
31.SYKES KeithM ULTRAVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
32.GRIFFITHS BillM ULTRAVETEborienteersUnited KingdomYES
33.DEVINE KieranM ULTRAVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
34.SCHONEWILLE RuudM ULTRAVETBorascaBelgiumYES
35.SANDS TimM ULTRAVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
36.GALE DerekM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.GODFREE MikeM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
38.DICKINSON DougM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
39.BAKER JeffreyM ULTRAVETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
40.CRAWSHAW GrahameM ULTRAVETManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
41.DIEUDONNE RolandM ULTRAVETASMBCOUnited KingdomYES
42.HAMPTON MikeM ULTRAVETOD RugbyUnited KingdomYES
43.HARPER EricM ULTRAVETCaversham OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
44.HART BrianM ULTRAVETSarumUnited KingdomYES
45.HELD KlausM ULTRAVETO.L.V. EifelBelgiumYES
46.HOULT NigelM ULTRAVETBershire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
47.KUCINSKIS ArnoldsM ULTRAVETOK OgreLatviaYES
48.LEFRANÇOIS GérardM ULTRAVETAC BeauchampFranceYES
49.PAYNE AndyM ULTRAVETDEEUnited KingdomYES
50.SAKSMAN KaiM ULTRAVETOK TONFinlandYES
51.SANTOS ArmandoM ULTRAVETCOALAPortugalYES
52.SEPANS DanielM ULTRAVETCharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
53.WILSON MartinM ULTRAVETBerkshire OrienteersNetherlandsYES
54.ZWIKKER DirkM ULTRAVETARGUSNetherlandsYES

W ULTRAVET
1.MORET OdetteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.EYKMANS LisetteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.MARIEN GilberteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.BRANFORD LynnW ULTRAVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.GEENS LieveW ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
6.ROELING MonicaW ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
7.PEDERSEN KariW ULTRAVETIL TyrvingNorwayYES
8.MAY AnneW ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.TOEBINTE ChristianeW ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
10.DEFFENSE MoniqueW ULTRAVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
11.BLOMMEN PauletteW ULTRAVETOmegaBelgiumYES
12.NIXON MaryW ULTRAVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
13.TORZ-DRUON MagaliW ULTRAVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
14.SANDS CarolW ULTRAVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
15.GALE JenW ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
16.GODFREE LizW ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
17.KIDDIER ChristineW ULTRAVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
18.CRAWSHAW IreneW ULTRAVETManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.DIEUDONNE MadeleineW ULTRAVETASMBCOUnited KingdomYES
20.HARPER DeniseW ULTRAVETCaversham OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.PAYNE JeanW ULTRAVETDEEUnited KingdomYES
22.SEPANS JacquelineW ULTRAVETCharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
23.ZWIKKER ChristaW ULTRAVETARGUSNetherlandsYES
24.ASTIN JulieW ULTRAVETWessex Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.O'NEILL JeanW ULTRAVETFingal OrienteersIrelandYES

M HYPERVET
1.VAN DER CRUYS Jean-PierreM HYPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
2.VAN DE MOORTEL FransM HYPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
3.OOMS MichelM HYPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
4.GOODAIR GuyM HYPERVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

W HYPERVET
1.GOODAIR JudithW HYPERVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.HART PatriciaW HYPERVETSarumUnited KingdomYES