v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BG-ORIENTEERING-FESTIVAL ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 122)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Donchev NikolayM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
2.Ivanov YiuriM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Dimitrov NikolaM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Marinov StefanM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
5.Georgiev BozhidarM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
6.Jordanov SimeonM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
7.Dachev DimitarM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
8.Mihaylov AvenirM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W12
1.Hristova MalinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
2.Ivanova MonikaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Aleksandrova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Kirilova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
5.Marinova MihaelaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
6.Yordanova LazarinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
7.Angelova IvelinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
8.Angelova TeodoraW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
9.Kirilova ViktoriyaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
10.Hristova TsvetaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
11.Trifonova NataliyaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
12.Yanachkova GabrielaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M14
1.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Kostadinov Martin2136391M14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Hristov NikolaM14KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Yordanov Filip49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
5.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W14
1.Pedeva Ivana1008168W14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Mutafchieva Kristiana2136396W14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Trifonova Silviya412990W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M16
1.Mandevski Zahariy2800721M16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
2.Mandevski YordanM16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Kotkov Alexander2006441M16Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W18
1.Todorova Eleonora338407W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Todorova Yana338406W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Vicheva YoannaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Hristova HristianaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
5.Genova Paolina2044955W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
6.Yordanova Desislava2008652W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M20
1.Zashev Vasil49240M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Tsenkov Tsenko338411M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Dimitrov Martin412990M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
4.Jordanov Martin2056478M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
5.Kotkov Toma8640387M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
6.Yordanov Martin412991M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W20
1.Evgenieva Anna MariyaW20Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M21E
1.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Yordanov Yordan2013444M21EKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Dimitrov Georgi1006083M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
4.Ivandjikov Boian8652503M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria

W21E
1.Sandieva Yana2013499W21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Mitkova Borislava412857W21EValdi SofiaBulgaria

M21A
1.Venev Kiril338401M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Venev Simeon338406M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Dochev Pavel2007562M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
4.Nikolov Stoyan1007815M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
5.Panov Svetoslav1409433M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
6.Hristov Ivaylo1401666M21AValdi SofiaBulgaria

W21A
1.Zasheva Iveta49300W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Tsenkova Patricia338410W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Gincheva Siliya2036470W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria

M21B
1.Doganov Georgi412814M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Venev Boyan412685M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Nenov SlaviM21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Ivanov Ivan1409435M21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

M35
1.Karakaş MehmetM35Individuals/No club
2.Ivanov Gancho8644601M35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Iordanov Plamen8627833M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
4.Dimitrov Teodor2044938M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
5.Kotkov Rumen9500006M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W35
1.Zasheva Veselina412757W35NSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Perilova Kamelia2136393W35Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Yordanova MagdalenaW35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M40
1.Mandevski HristoM40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
2.Mutafchiev Stefan1235789M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Kostadinov Atanas2801370M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
4.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W40
1.Egen BerrinW40Individuals/No club
2.Hristova YordankaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Hristova KatyaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Dimitrova Valentina412667W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
5.Kostova Elena2013491W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
6.Ralcheva Svilena7209344W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M45
1.Güler VeyselM45EONTOURSTurkey
2.Nikolov Hristo1007889M45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Stoychev TihoslavM45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Genov Ivan1007816M45Valdi SofiaBulgaria

W45
1.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M50
1.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
2.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
3.Erdal Helge Magnus981921M50Equinor BILNorway
4.Dimitrov Emil2034136M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria
5.Stoyanov Vassil1409412M50Murgash 77Bulgaria
6.Erdal Rune1304086M50Samnanger ILNorway

M55
1.Partanen Juha7210970M55Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Vladimirov ValentinM55Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Nikov ZefirM55KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Petkov Valeri2800945M55Murgash 77Bulgaria

W55
1.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W55Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Partanen Tuula7210255W55Rasti-HyryFinland

M60
1.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Penchev KrasenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Ganev PlamenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Kolev GeorgiM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

W60
1.Stoqnova Elenka2029987W60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
2.Davidova NevelinaW60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Kyuchukova Stanka49300W60Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M65
1.Krastev DechkoM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
2.Nedev GeorgiM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

W65
1.Nenova ElkaW65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

M70
1.Popov Georgi2013417M70KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

W70
1.Vaseva Todorka412621W70Valdi SofiaBulgaria

M75
1.Hristov IvanM75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

W75
1.Kirilova VyaraW75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

Open Short
1.Kostadinova Lora1008167Open ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Krasimirova EmiliaOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Ivanov IvanOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
4.Fotinov Vasil412865Open ShortSCO SerdikaBulgaria
5.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
6.Ognyanov Ognyan412899Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
7.Davidova Yoanna49200Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria

Open Long
1.Stanoeva DesislavaOpen LongNSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Ivanov Ivan Open LongPlovdiv PlovdivBulgaria