v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JVP 2019 SSOL5->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Komentar

M10
1.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia

M16
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia pozen start
2.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Žižek Lev2141179M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Zorko Nejc308919M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
9.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
10.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatia

M21
1.Blaž Matic 9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Razum Matija8221221M21OK BrežiceSlovenia

M35
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia zgodnji start
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia Na konec startne liste
10.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
11.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Ocvirk Edi8230775M35OK JapeticCroatia
13.Orehoci Robert8250869M35OK BjelovarCroatia
14.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia

M50
1.Babič Silvo 2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
5.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia

M60
1.Zaman Silvester406784M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Vodovnik Mirko235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž10
1.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž12
1.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Raj Ema PikaŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž16
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Nika 1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Salopek Dorja8445444Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž21
1.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Zagorc Tina1404145Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Jevševar Jedert 2050470Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia
9.Nemec LaraŽ21DROTSlovenia

Ž35
1.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia pozen start
5.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
9.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Raj Nastja2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž45
1.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia zgodnji start
2.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia Na konec startne liste
4.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Fras TinaŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia

Začetniki
1.Poženel Leila Ema2107083ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Sedej Žiga2107081ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Ugrin Maja2114451ZačetnikiOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Bončina Vianez422512ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia