v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Walnut Creek->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 139)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

GF-18
1.Giesler DerekGF-18Individuals/No club
2.Ward LisaGF-18Individuals/No club
3.Giesler TylerGF-18Individuals/No club

GF1944
1.Sheverava Katherine2120888GF1944Individuals/No clubYES

GM1944
1.O'leary DanielGM1944Individuals/No clubYES
2.Davis JonathanGM1944Individuals/No clubYES
3.Barnes SalmeronGM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
4.Fong Theodore8001992GM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
5.Laughlin Jordan1602618GM1944Houston Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

GM45+
1.Gardner EdwardGM45+Individuals/No clubYES
2.Winn Don1954303GM45+Individuals/No clubYES
3.Bogle David7210150GM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States

OF-18
1.Sims AshleyOF-18LaVega NJROTCUnited States
2.Salinas HannahOF-18LaVega NJROTCUnited States
3.Rourke CaitlynOF-18Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States

OF1944
1.Torbert KaraOF1944Individuals/No clubYES

OM-18
1.Stipe SilasOM-18LaVega NJROTCUnited States
2.Stockwell DonovanOM-18Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
3.Landry ThomasOM-18Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
4.Santiago RaulOM-18Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States

OM1944
1.Winn MikeOM1944Individuals/No clubYES

OM45+
1.Green TravisOM45+Individuals/No clubYES
2.Hornby DevonOM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
3.Marquardt DavidOM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
4.Tkacz RolandOM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

O-Rec
1.Green JonO-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited States
2.Lich JessicaO-RecLichUnited StatesYES
3.Lich HannahO-RecLichUnited StatesYES
4.Lich SamanthaO-RecLichUnited StatesYES
5.Lich JasonO-RecLichUnited StatesYES

WF1415
1.Arzamendi GraceWF1415San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
2.Hembree ArielWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
3.Walts CelesteWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
4.Miller AngelWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Briseno NaydeliWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Flores ElizaWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
7.Benitez VictoriaWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
8.Gossfeld AislinnWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
9.Paz JadeWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
10.Hollenbeck IsabellaWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
11.Alexander MichaelWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
12.Covarrubias MiaWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
13.Marmalejo LaneyWF1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
14.Simeon LuzWF1415Waco High JROTCUnited States
15.Patena AdriannaWF1415Waco High JROTCUnited States

WF16+
1.Lansing LauraWF16+Individuals/No club
2.Cianciotto AddysonWF16+San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
3.Ayala LuceroWF16+Channelview JROTCUnited States
4.Venegas PaolaWF16+Channelview JROTCUnited States
5.Mccreary AaliyahWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Murray EssenceWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
7.Maddison ShelbyWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
8.Money ValerieWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
9.Ayala JulietWF16+Waco High JROTCUnited States
10.Pierson HaileyWF16+Waco High JROTCUnited States
11.Kline BerniceWF16+Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States

WM1415
1.Fischer LyndonWM1415San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
2.Adcock LiamWM1415San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
3.Rullier GiovannyWM1415Channelview JROTCUnited States
4.Muniz EmilioWM1415Channelview JROTCUnited States
5.Sinniger MatthewWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Millsap CaidynWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
7.Dunn DillonWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
8.Garza MaddoxWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
9.Gaskin JaydenWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
10.Perez NathanielWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
11.Rangel AlonsoWM1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States
12.Sweet DaneWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
13.Lawson RyanWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
14.Villavicencio AlekWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
15.Torres JustinWM1415Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
16.Lopez AnthonyWM1415Waco High JROTCUnited States
17.Roberts ZedikahWM1415Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States

WM16+
1.Titovitch EgorWM16+Individuals/No clubYES
2.Lansing DonWM16+Individuals/No club
3.Brown RichardWM16+Individuals/No club
4.Romero JosephWM16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Hartman DylanWM16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Gonzalez Alviso OscarWM16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
7.Morgan JustinWM16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States
8.Vormann JustinWM16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
9.Mason MakaylaWM16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
10.Menke DonaldWM16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
11.Stephenson DallasWM16+Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
12.Redmond KelvinWM16+Waco High JROTCUnited States
13.Washington JaylenWM16+Waco High JROTCUnited States
14.Alvarenga JoshuaWM16+Waco High JROTCUnited States
15.Pineda DiegoWM16+Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
16.Warham JackWM16+Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
17.Gasbarro AidenWM16+Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States

W-Rec
1.Thornhill LelaW-RecIndividuals/No club
2.Ward KadinW-RecIndividuals/No club
3.Aicklen EthanW-RecIndividuals/No club
4.Terry BillW-RecLaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Guillotte AjaW-RecLaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Vincent ZionW-RecLaVega NJROTCUnited States
7.Galan GabrielaW-RecVista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
8.Giraldo TreicyW-RecVista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
9.Knudson ParkerW-RecVista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
10.Miller CadenW-RecVista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
11.Netto TiffanyW-RecVista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
12.Giraldo DannaW-RecVista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States
13.Pineda AlanW-RecVista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States

YF-15
1.Hornby AnnikaYF-15Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Price TiffanyYF-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States

YF1618
1.Hembree JasmineYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
2.Rangel GisselleYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
3.Monk CarleyYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
4.Stewart DestinieYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Robinson KatherineYF1618Waco High JROTCUnited States
6.Martinez RubyYF1618Waco High JROTCUnited States
7.Ramirez VivianaYF1618Waco High JROTCUnited States
8.Hanks EliYF1618Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States

YF19+
1.Guerra JenniferYF19+Waco High JROTCUnited States

YM-15
1.Irwin ConnorYM-15San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
2.Martinez IsraelYM-15Channelview JROTCUnited States
3.Lozano GabrielYM-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States
4.Garcia AdanYM-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States
5.Lindauer TiernanYM-15Vista Ridge HS NJROTCUnited States

YM1618
1.Massey CodyYM1618San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
2.Muanya DerrickYM1618San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
3.Gore DoyceYM1618San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited StatesYES
4.Rios ChristopherYM1618Channelview JROTCUnited States
5.Smith DelvinYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
6.Dehoyos AbelardoYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
7.Birch DustinYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States
8.Williams JamesYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
9.Counts KolbyYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
10.Logan ColinYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
11.Willis ZechYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
12.Neimuth NolanYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
13.Iles CaydonYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
14.Claeton ZekeYM1618Canyon Lake Orienteering ClubUnited States
15.Rodriquez ChristopherYM1618Waco High JROTCUnited States
16.Fuentes ChristopherYM1618Waco High JROTCUnited States
17.Danel CesarYM1618Waco High JROTCUnited States

YM19+
1.Romo NicholasYM19+Waco High JROTCUnited States

Y-Rec
1.Anderson BradleyY-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

G-Rec
1.Bergendahl StacyG-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES