ME |
1. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | 1423427 | ME | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Valero Matas Eduardo | 7203813 | ME | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Piñeiro Portela Jorge | 2015844 | ME | Sociedad de Montaña Artabros | Spain | |
SI |
|
4. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | ME | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | ME | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
6. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | ME | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
7. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 8261184 | ME | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
8. | Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto | 8632192 | ME | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI |
|
M21 |
1. | Villa Solares Arsenio | 7209323 | M21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | M21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Ramos Arjona Ignacio | 1450674 | M21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
4. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | 7211133 | M21 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier | | M21 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
6. | Fernández García Ángel | 8680030 | M21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
7. | Rosal Suárez Gonzalo | 7200347 | M21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI |
|
8. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 2057683 | M21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
9. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe | 2082638 | M21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
10. | García Acevedo Pelayo | 2067524 | M21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
FE |
1. | Piñeiro Varela María | 2015869 | FE | Sociedad de Montaña Artabros | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | FE | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Fernández Suárez Luz | 7904470 | FE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
4. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | FE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
M40 |
1. | Montouto Gonzalez Jose Carlos | 1411669 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
SI |
no |
2. | Fouz Rodriguez Marcos | 1421319 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
SI |
|
3. | Rodriguez Garcia Manuel | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
SI |
|
4. | Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio | 7005082 | M40 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Muñoz Menendez Pelayo | 7211358 | M40 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
6. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 7202242 | M40 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
7. | Tarno Nayo | 8000189 | M40 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
8. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | 8629124 | M40 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
9. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | M40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
10. | Fernandez Arias Pedro Jesús | 1470647 | M40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
11. | Menéndez Iglesias César | 7202480 | M40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
12. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
13. | Fonseca Daviz | 1416837 | M40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
14. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | M40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
15. | Garcia Rodriguez Eladio | 409050 | M40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
16. | Lombardero Ozores Anton | 2107412 | M40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
17. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | 2067538 | M40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
M16 |
1. | Perez Martinez Pepe | 1421586 | M16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Alvarez Pino Adrian | 362213 | M16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander | 1450661 | M16 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Varela Perez Jose Manuel | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
|
2. | Cabeza Sánchez Carlos | 7212118 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
|
3. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
4. | Bobes Garcia Antonio | | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Bobes Gutierrez David | 1425743 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
6. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | 1421572 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
7. | Perez Cueto Samuel | 1421612 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
8. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 8170282 | OPEN ROJO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
|
FEMENINO SENIOR |
1. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | 1428538 | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Vega Artime Isabel | 7200193 | FEMENINO SENIOR | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
F16 |
1. | Arboleya Rodriguez Celia | 2111354 | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | 1459125 | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
4. | Valle Del Valle Tatiana | | F16 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Emma | 7208617 | F16 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 258099 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Ruiz Gomez Noelia | 1459133 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Garcia Albuerne Alejandro | | OPEN NARANJA | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste García |
4. | Arrojo Claros Irene | | OPEN NARANJA | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
Pareja con Jose |
5. | Villanueva Castrillon Jose | | OPEN NARANJA | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
Pareja con Irene |
MF14 |
1. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 8658629 | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | 2125450 | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | 2125423 | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
4. | Alvarez Inestrillas Julen | 7005083 | MF14 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Martinez Martinez Carla | 7211135 | MF14 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
6. | Valle Del Valle Paola | | MF14 | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
7. | Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa | 8651371 | MF14 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI |
|
8. | Fernandez Pardo Carlos | 2082779 | MF14 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
MF12 |
1. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 8307051 | MF12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
2. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | 2125487 | MF12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Martinez Cueto Sergio | 1459112 | MF12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
4. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | 1421604 | MF12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene | 2097027 | MF12 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Fouz Sanchez Rodrigo | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
SI |
María Teresa Sánchez Marzán |
2. | Ordoñez Turrado Claudia | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
3. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | 1459138 | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Pedro Mtnez+Miriam Cueto |
4. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 7209400 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
5. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
6. | Tarno Camblor Selma | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
7. | Rodriguez Regueiro Vera | | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste Amarillo |
OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTE |
1. | Cueto Miranda Miriam | | OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
NO |
Pedro Mtnez+Miriam Cueto |
2. | Regueiro Pedrayes Gema | 999999 | OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTE | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste Amarillo |
OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE |
1. | García Rodero Sebastian | 999999 | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste Garcia |