v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP sprint štafete->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 220)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Ime štafete Predaja

MŽ12
1.Sedej David406860MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 8 3
2.Sedej Rok406859MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 9 3
3.Močnik Jana442805MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 8 2
4.Obid Neža2107054MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 8 1
5.Eržen Nea2052183MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 7 2
6.Prezelj Mihej2141155MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 10 1
7.Bizjak Božo2133344MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 7 1
8.Majdič Špela442834MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 9 1
9.Bogataj Rok2045663MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 7 3
10.Eržen Nika2107055MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 9 2
11.Hadalin AnžeMŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 10 3
12.Žižek Zarja2132999MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 10 2
13.Svetec Staš2102031MŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 5 3
14.Valič Ištvan2102041MŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 3 3
15.Raj Ema Pika2102043MŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 5 2
16.Miheljak Andraž2102034MŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 3 1
17.Miheljak Tevž2102032MŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 5 1
18.Raj Lili Ivana2102042MŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 3 2
19.Jarc Val2069801MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 15 3
20.Kölner Brina2113842MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 12 2
21.Šuc Enej2113839MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 13 1
22.Kremžar Florijan438988MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 14 3
23.Seljak Jaka2069825MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 13 3
24.Lončar Naja2052385MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 13 2
25.Jarc Ajda2034095MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 14 2
26.Poženel Leila Ema2107083MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 15 1
27.Kölner Anže2069806MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 12 3
28.Pahor Manca2070919MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 15 2
29.Cokan Jan2113837MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 12 1
30.Jeraj Ajda2113834MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 14 1
31.Marjanovič Miha445688MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MSM 1
32.Novak Tine445678MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia ATE 3
33.Šinigoj Luka2120834MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Vipava 1
34.Faganel Vid2107008MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Miške 3
35.Pečenko Jakob206302MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Miške 1
36.Beltram Patrik2056383MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Vipava 3
37.Fučka Taja2088828MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Vipava 2
38.Kerševan Sara1398936MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MSM 2
39.Pirjevec Julija445670MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia TRIO 2
40.Valič Miha253349MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MSM 3
41.Kerševan Aljaž2056392MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia ATE 1
42.Cigoj Tobija2088825MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia TRIO 3
43.Mahkovec Klara253347MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Miške 2
44.Kočevar Ema349778MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia ATE 2
45.Šavli Filip445673MŽ12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia TRIO 1
46.Kunc Mojca2073099MŽ12OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2 2
47.Ugrin Nikolina2114455MŽ12OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2 1
48.Ferenc Martin2088832MŽ12OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2 3

MŽ17
1.Škarabot Anja253346MŽ17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL1 2
2.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896MŽ17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL1 3
3.Anderluh Luka895021MŽ17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL1 1
4.Čelik Aljaž435615MŽ17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 11 3
5.Tušar Teja2069843MŽ17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 11 1
6.Leban Manja2069811MŽ17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 11 2
7.Poženel Natan Maj2107053MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 19 1
8.Zupan Tilen1425109MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 18 3
9.Pust Karin8200080MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 19 2
10.Ravnikar Nika1425106MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 17 2
11.Seljak Luka8011033MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 17 3
12.Turk Nejc1425107MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 18 1
13.Kern Tina1425105MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 18 2
14.Kavčič Domen2069807MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 17 1
15.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 19 3
16.Kremžar Lucija2103910MŽ17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 20 1
17.Polojaz Goran2065885MŽ17SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly Gaja Junior 3
18.Henry Luna2120892MŽ17SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly GAJA Junior 2
19.Ferluga Nastja2015606MŽ17SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly Gaja Junior 1
20.Pizzono LukaMŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Mandarine 1
21.Lozar Zala2056372MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Mandarine 2
22.Štor Neža2120834MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Medvedki 2
23.Novak Jakob253334MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Čaven 1
24.Mamič Hana445670MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Mandarine 3
25.Bratož Jani2056378MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia JEJ 1
26.Krkoč Janoš438031MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia JEJ 3
27.Gregorčič Ema2056377MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia JEJ 2
28.Premrn Denis445673MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Čaven 3
29.Stres Tinkara2056383MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Čaven 2
30.Klančič Kevin445668MŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Medvedki 1
31.Štor FilipMŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Medvedki 3
32.Cignini Stella2048128MŽ17Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly FVGjunior 1
33.Henry Gaia2091669MŽ17Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly FVGjunior 2
34.Abdelbaki Iusef1450727MŽ17Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly FVGjunior 3

MŽ21
1.Smole Brin439276MŽ21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL4 1
2.Močnik Saš443943MŽ21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL2 1
3.Debeljak Maruša406816MŽ21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL2 2
4.Foški Brina1401548MŽ21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL4 2
5.Močnik Griša406815MŽ21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL2 3
6.Rebolj Aljoša1408998MŽ21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL4 3
7.Obid Maja2127797MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 5 2
8.Kenda Klemen2142777MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 1 3
9.Poljanšek Nika1398929MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 3 2
10.Razpet Tajda406734MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 6 3
11.Sedej Katarina1100102MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA SSS 2
12.Sedej Vlado1398546MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA SSS 3
13.Bogataj Mark8000018MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 3 3
14.Stanonik Simon2077620MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 2 1
15.Tušar Peter1401615MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 2 1
16.Drešček AndražMŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 5 1
17.Bogataj Boštjan2045683MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 12 1
18.Istenič Maja2127789MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 5 3
19.Jeram Nuša2052392MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 2 2
20.Štanfel Urša8668995MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 1 2
21.Razpet Deja2077602MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 4 2
22.Žižek Saša2141141MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 12 2
23.Lapajne Janko406850MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 12 3
24.Sedej Matej1413730MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA SSS 1
25.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 6 2
26.Eržen Valentin1000555MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 4 1
27.Obid Marko2107057MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 4 3
28.Hvala Gregor1398955MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 3 1
29.Štanfel Matjaž8667834MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 1 1
30.Močnik Silvij1401599MŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA 6 1
31.Cesar Jaka2102047MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 6 3
32.Raj Gregor2102048MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 1 1
33.Andrejc Žiga2102035MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 2 3
34.Miheljak Blaž2102045MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 6 1
35.Balažič Petja2102049MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 1 2
36.Kordiš Miheljak Urška2102038MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 6 2
37.Marot Blaž1401643MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 2 1
38.Dudic Marko1418841MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 1 3
39.Raj Nastja2102044MŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 2 2
40.Močnik Tina2070918MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 24 2
41.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 25 2
42.Zupan Lara1425103MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 25 3
43.Zavrl Zala9011122MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 22 2
44.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 24 3
45.Babič Katja7210498MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 21 2
46.Ravnikar Monika9002007MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 23 2
47.Gavrilov Igor1007956MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 22 1
48.Kölner Blaž7210500MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 22 3
49.Ravnikar Žan7210496MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 21 1
50.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 25 1
51.Šuc Timotej2113841MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 24 1
52.Blaž Matic9101667MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 21 3
53.Kremžar Tomaž2103909MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 23 3
54.Jezeršek Polona7210499MŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 23 1
55.Eržen Boris520504MŽ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK 3
56.Cankar Uroš520519MŽ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK 1
57.Plavčak Ana2045587MŽ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK 2
58.Sladič Roman442575MŽ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK sk
59.Pavlič Margareta2065886MŽ21SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly gaja1 2
60.Ferluga Peter2015607MŽ21SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly gaja2 1
61.Pavlič Gregor2065880MŽ21SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly gaja1 1
62.Snidero Elena2091649MŽ21SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly gaja2 2
63.Pavlič Zdenko2088835MŽ21SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly gaja1 3
64.Ficur Maurizio7211337MŽ21SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly gaja2 3
65.Bončina Igor4625871MŽ21Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia sk-šok
66.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213MŽ21Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia sk-šok
67.Van Buuren Nadia2141187MŽ21Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly FVG 1
68.Jankovic Ivana46176MŽ21Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly FVG 3
69.Kafol Luka2045689MŽ21Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly FVG 2
70.Ferenc Tinka442838MŽ21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 5 2
71.Dovč Jan1398938MŽ21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1 1
72.Kunc Matevž2050437MŽ21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1 3
73.Ferenc JulijaMŽ21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 5 1
74.Ferenc Ales435642MŽ21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 5 3
75.Dovč Katja2065593MŽ21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1 2

MŽ45
1.Foški Mojca7131068MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL5 2
2.Smole Dušan232445MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL3 3
3.Anderluh Marija50289MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL6 1
4.Zupan Aleš7777808MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL3 1
5.Anderluh Gregor305954MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL5 1
6.Foški Valter1398948MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL5 3
7.Jerše Damjana7441139MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL3 2
8.Vodlan Darja438980MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia PL6 2
9.Šalamun Miro1411624MŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL6 3
10.Pogorevčnik Olga2102036MŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 4 2
11.Balažič Irena2102039MŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 4 1
12.Vodovnik Mirko2102037MŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG 4 3
13.Zupan Romana1425101MŽ45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 45 2
14.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050MŽ45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 46 1
15.Pahor Marko2113835MŽ45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 46 3
16.Zupan Gregor7210497MŽ45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 45 1
17.Prosen Maja2113831MŽ45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 46 2
18.Pust Tomaž2088287MŽ45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK 45 3
19.Čufer Stanko2034098MŽ45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Zavetniki 3
20.Kovač Marija438027MŽ45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Zavetniki 2
21.Kete Ivo2034084MŽ45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia Zavetniki 1
22.Anžur Andreja406880MŽ45OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 4 1
23.Kunc Robert2073100MŽ45OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 4 3
24.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886MŽ45OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3 2
25.Borštnik Aleš406885MŽ45OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3 3
26.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687MŽ45OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 4 2
27.Pobega Davor2114460MŽ45OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3 1
28.Ruini Cristina2009738MŽ45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly PUNTO K 1
29.Purinani Silvano2137099MŽ45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly PUNTO K 3
30.Donaggio Cristiana2137073MŽ45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly PUNTO K 2

Rekreativna
1.Žižek Lev2141179RekreativnaOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Henry MariaRekreativnaSSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

Začetniška
1.Anderluh Ana Maja235897ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Foški Oskar435134ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Sedej Žiga2107081ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bizjak JulijaZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak BenoZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Prezelj TimejaZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kerčmar Kevin886210ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Raj Ida Antonija2112853ZačetniškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Markovič Inga2112851ZačetniškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Kremžar Klara2113836ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Šuc Tin438998ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Jeraj Mija2069813ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Jarc Neža235870ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Šuc Teja2070920ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Čibej Tonija2121782ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Brecelj Urban2034093ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Fučka Aljaž2120833ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Keber Mark232463ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Remec Agnes438028ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Fučka Kaja438031ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Cigoj Rok2121782ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
22.Batagelj Adam2120847ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Bytyqi Albin253334ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Mislej Enej2120849ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
25.Ilc Tadej2056379ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
26.Bovcon Matija2088823ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
27.Nemeček Gal2056377ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
28.Samec Saraja349763ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
29.Štrukelj Žan2034088ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
30.Vales Matej445668ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
31.Bratož Matej232466ZačetniškaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia