v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cluj West Open 2019 - Trofeul Floresti ed. 18->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 183)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Buda MihneaM10Individuals/No club
2.Deac MateiM10Individuals/No club
3.Deac StefanM10Individuals/No club
4.Simon Vince211800M10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Lenard Luca338704M10Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Vesa Andrei2075022M10CSO MadarasRomania
7.Sorean Florin2075010M10CSO MadarasRomania
8.Drulea Vlad211767M10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
9.Coroian CatalinM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
10.Nicoara Calin211764M10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
11.Varga AkosM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
12.Varga ZsoltM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
13.Cosma DarianM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania

M12
1.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Zsoldos ÁronM12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Kiss Csongor211798M12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Simon Benjamin1398624M12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Lenard Cristian2069202M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Manu Cristian 2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Tiriac Mihai211766M12Pro Silva ZalauRomania

M14
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Dumitrean Sergiu8400070M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Matlak Vilmos2115100M14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Bognar Razvan348960M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Biro Laurentiu2069205M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Catana Gabriel7205534M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Biro Tamas2115093M14CSO MadarasRomania
11.Garcia-Sirca Gabriel2075013M14CSO MadarasRomania
12.Todea Alexandru2075021M14CSO MadarasRomania
13.Bejinariu Eduard2075020M14CSO MadarasRomania

M16
1.Albert Mátyás1006653M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Matlak Peter2061615M16C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Hreniuc David7205524M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Scurtu Mihai2115095M16CSO MadarasRomania
5.Crisan Denis2075011M16CSO MadarasRomania

M18
1.Jancsik Endre1398623M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Ádám2061637M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Pálfi Tamás9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M20
1.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Patcas David2115094M20CSO MadarasRomania

M21
1.Spjelkavik Henning8670438M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Bogya Gergely2037703M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Balaskó László Dávid2118617M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Szocs Zoltan Jr.9102817M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Szőcs Attila9102026M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Mate Sergiu7205525M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Vadean Catalin8668796M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Samu Marton8130268M21Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary
9.Szocs Laszlo8080923M21Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary
10.Bogya Tamas8651673M21Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
11.Ticleanu Alexandru8629119M21Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

M35
1.Tőkés Árpád1006655M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Deák Botond2061644M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Darjan Florin14080251M35Pro Silva ZalauRomania
4.Bologh Istvan Janos1415148M35C.S. 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M40
1.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Barbu Gabriel1007405M40CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Zsoldos Attila2061611M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania

M45
1.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fey Sándor1006654M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Pop Mircea8648833M45Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Gergely Zoltán211853M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Matlak Andras2061614M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Andras Simon8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
7.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Heim Laszló2072523M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Serban Adrian2075012M45CSO MadarasRomania
13.Caprar DumitruM45Pro Silva ZalauRomania
14.Raduly Robert-Kalman7210417M45CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.CiucRomania

M50
1.Virág Péter2061608M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kiss Attila2061616M50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Izsák András2061624M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Szasz Janos7210415M50CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.CiucRomania

M55
1.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Ticleanu Mircea211867M55Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
7.Ratiu DanM55C.S. 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M60
1.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Bughe AurelM60Pro Silva ZalauRomania
4.Farkas Lajos2088138M60CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.CiucRomania

M65
1.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szántó István2061626M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Balogh Laszlo2075025M65CSO MadarasRomania
4.Ardelean Teodor2075015M65CSO MadarasRomania

M70
1.Florescu Dan211831M70CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Göcz Lajos2118606M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Gobl Edmund211763M70Pro Silva ZalauRomania
6.Tautu Ioan14080253M70Pro Silva ZalauRomania

W10
1.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club
2.Kurucz Anita+EndreW10Individuals/No club
3.Buda MirunaW10Individuals/No club
4.Kovács Emma1006646W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Kuszalik Kincso2075017W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Zsoldos BorókaW10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
7.Matlak Emma211854W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
8.Gergely Zsófia211793W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
9.Vesa Ioana2075024W10CSO MadarasRomania
10.Aristan Alexia2075018W10CSO MadarasRomania
11.Raduly Zsuzsanna430636W10CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.CiucRomania

W12
1.Gorog GyongyverW12Individuals/No club
2.Kato Andreea2092473W12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Horti Raisa2114248W12NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITARomania
4.Razman Orsolya2118601W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Heim Sara2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Man Antonia2069206W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Carla Sebestyen7205521W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Petrus-Vesa Madalina2075008W12CSO MadarasRomania

W14
1.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Ileni Julia2114249W14NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITARomania
4.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Sabou Codruta2069207W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Sabou Tania2069208W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Vesa Patricia2075014W14CSO MadarasRomania
8.Raduly Reka7210420W14CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.CiucRomania

W16
1.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Creciun Alexandra7205533W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Antonia Vardai7205534W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Manu Andreea7205535W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Teoran Alexandra2115088W16CSO MadarasRomania
6.Rus Monika2115090W16CSO MadarasRomania

W18
1.Rusu Liliana2103904W18NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITARomania
2.Roman Alexandra8668797W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Emese Marton45348W18Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary

W20
1.Pop Ioana8648831W20Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

W21
1.Bogya Yana2013499W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Néda Katalin7205532W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Divin Judit2061648W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Moldován Réka211773W21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Raduly Annamaria7210418W21CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.CiucRomania

W35
1.Heim Klara2072519W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W40
1.Fey Zsuzsa1302872W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Gergely Enikő2132600W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Balintfi DaniellaW40C.S. 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

W45
1.Emese Gyongyi GorogW45Individuals/No club
2.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Kerekes Kinga2061618W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Laszlo Kata211774W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Laszlo Beata2132599W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
7.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Fazakas Emoke2061625W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W50
1.Boer BoglarW50Pro Orientare ClujRomania
2.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Judit Cservény505203W50Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary
4.Szilveszter Beata1415149W50C.S. 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
5.Szasz Neli2072516W50CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.CiucRomania

W55
1.Fey Klára1006648W55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
3.Muller Kati2061617W55C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W60
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

W65
1.Szilagyi Rodika350359W65C.S. 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

Open M
1.Bilc MarcoOpen MIndividuals/No club
2.Bilc Andrian ViorelOpen MKreatronRomania
3.Agheorghiesei Rares348958Open MStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

OPT M
1.Muller Csaba211797OPT MC.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Tarr Zsombor2061649OPT MCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Biro Sandor2115091OPT MCSO MadarasRomania

Open W
1.Bilc AndreaOpen WIndividuals/No club
2.Barbu Andreea1007408Open WCS OTOPENIRomania
3.Dalya Krisztina211761Open WCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Ivasuc Karina211844Open WStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Varga ErzsebetOpen WPro Silva ZalauRomania