v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Pro-Silva Zalau - ed. 7->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 105)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Simon VinceM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Bilc Marco2144197M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Varga Zsolt211766M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
4.Varga Acos211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M12
1.Simon Benjamin1398624M12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Szász Gergő2146152M12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Vesa Andrei2075022M12CS Orientare MadarasRomania
4.Manu Cristian 8033149M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Vlad Nicoara1408253M12C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
6.Drulea Vlad211767M12C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M14
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Todea Alexandru2075021M14CS Orientare MadarasRomania
3.Bora Florin2075010M14CS Orientare MadarasRomania
4.Bejinariu Eduard2075020M14CS Orientare MadarasRomania
5.Kotai Alexandro8033142M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Tiriac Mihai2108019M14C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M16
1.Albert Mátyás1006653M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin2037708M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Bárdos Dominik2118606M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Scurtu Mihai2115095M16CS Orientare MadarasRomania
5.Garcia-Sirca Gabriel2075013M16CS Orientare MadarasRomania
6.Crisan Denis2075011M16CS Orientare MadarasRomania
7.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M18
1.Jancsik Endre1398623M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Ádám2061637M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vadean Catalin8668796M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M21
1.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Loránd8668793M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Sebestyen Istvan8033148M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M35
1.Tőkés Árpád1006655M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Aruncutean Lucian211783M35CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Deák Botond2061644M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Balog Istvan Janos1415148M35CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M45
1.Simon Andras8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Serban Adrian2115087M45CS Orientare MadarasRomania
7.Sturz-Lazar Felix7211390M45CS Orientare MadarasRomania
8.Capras Dumitru2108018M45C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M50
1.Rappert Attila2061649M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Bakos Levente2061624M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Horvay ZsoltM50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
6.Capras Cristian1408251M50C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M55
1.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Ratiu Constantin7014M55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M60
1.Zoltan Vassy211756M60C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Ratiu DanM60CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
6.Kollar Andras2075015M60CS Orientare MadarasRomania
7.Buda Marcel2115083M60CS Orientare MadarasRomania
8.Bughe Aurel211763M60C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M65
1.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Foldi Istvan2878M65DROT LogatechRomania

M70
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Göcz Lajos2061646M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Olah Stefan2000197M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

F12
1.Görög Gyöngyi2144200F12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2118605F12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Labonc Vivien2118609F12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Heim Sara2146151F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Vesa Ioana2075024F12CS Orientare MadarasRomania
6.Miron Maria2075010F12CS Orientare MadarasRomania
7.Aristan Alexia2075018F12CS Orientare MadarasRomania

F14
1.Petrusan-Vesa Madalina2075008F14CS Orientare MadarasRomania
2.Sabou Tania8033146F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F16
1.Vandrus Brigitta2118604F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Vesa Patricia2075014F16CS Orientare MadarasRomania
4.Manu Andreea8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Sabou Codruta8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F18
1.Deák Bernadett2061643F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Vardai Antonia2069203F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F21
1.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Divin Judit2061648F21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Rus Dora7205535F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F45
1.Gyongyi GorogF45Individuals/No club
2.Fazakas Emoke7211384F45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

F50
1.Kerekes Kinga2061618F50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Szilveszter Beata1415149F50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

F55
1.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Barkasz Emilia7211382F55CS Orientare MadarasRomania

F65
1.Fey Klára1006648F65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szilagyi Rodika350359F65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

Open
1.Bilc Andrea2144198OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Labonc József2118607OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Labonc Rozália2118608OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Barabas Balazs2146153OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Balogh Laszlo2075025OpenCS Orientare MadarasRomania
6.Csosz Erzsebet8639490OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

OPT
1.Biro Tamas2115093OPTCS Orientare MadarasRomania
2.Biro Sandor2115091OPTCS Orientare MadarasRomania