4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2021->Entries by classes (number of entries: 104)
Damen 12 |
1. | Roedl Magdalena | 8160710 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Simon Nele | 8060110 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Heller Laura | 8046010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
4. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Kremer Sophie | 8310009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
6. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
7. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
8. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
9. | Strauss Magdalena | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
Damen 14 |
1. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 14 Uhr |
4. | Bohl Ida | 8667643 | Damen 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
5. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
Damen 16 |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
3. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
4. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
Damen A |
1. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
möglichst spät |
3. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
4. | Kurth Susan | 8388399 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:00 |
5. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
Damen B |
1. | Michel Johanna | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | |
|
3. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
ab 14 Uhr |
4. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:00 |
5. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
später |
Damen C |
1. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
4. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen C | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13.00 - 13.30 Uhr |
6. | Rivera Anne | 8072533 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
früh |
7. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
8. | Lehner Ulrike | | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
9. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
10. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
11. | Berger Judith | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
12. | Herzog Laura | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
13. | Kirmaier Lara | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
14. | Doßke Vanessa | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
15. | Urnauer Julia | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
Herren 12 |
1. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 14 Uhr |
3. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
Herren 14 |
1. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
4. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
5. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Herren 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
Herren 16 |
1. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 16 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
4. | Bohl Emil | 8667653 | Herren 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
5. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
Herren A |
1. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 Uhr |
3. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
ca. 13:00 Uhr |
4. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
6. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
8. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
9. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
11. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
12. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
13. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
14. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
15. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
|
16. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
17. | Holstein Oliver | 7811111 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
13:15 |
18. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
19. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
20. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
frühe Startzeit |
21. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
22. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
23. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
24. | Lehner Korbinian | 8112255 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
letzte Startzeit / 15 Uhr |
25. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
26. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
27. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
28. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
29. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
30. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
31. | Baath Veikko | 8290664 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
eher spät |
Herren B |
1. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
3. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
ca. 13:00 Uhr |
4. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
5. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
6. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
14:30 |
7. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
Herren C |
1. | Rivera Eliud | 8330707 | Herren C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
früh |
2. | Göttsche Benedikt | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
3. | Hadwiger Max | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
4. | Behrendt Nicolas | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
5. | Dierl Maximilian | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
6. | Krabatsch Philipp | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
7. | Lechner Thomas | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
8. | Reich Nico | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
Offen D |
1. | Frankerl Corinna | 1800 | Offen D | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Früh |