3 Days Ratisbona Open - Middle (National) - Only Non German Clubs->Entries by countries (number of entries: 196)
1. | Harju Ulla | 1131064 | D50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Dubska Radka | 887925 | DirKL (short and easy) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
Austria |
1. | Kollndorfer Kathrin | 8000017 | D19A | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lapornik Dominik | 8000019 | HE | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | D45 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | H50 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Hilbert Sabine | 1403134 | D55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Hilbert Josef | 7777704 | H45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Biel Axel | 8221164 | H50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Zapletal Josef | 9140659 | H55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Genevois Frederic | 9992016 | H60 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | H40 | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Leonhardt Kristian | 223671 | H60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | L'Humeau Dominique | 1909009 | HE | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
Czech Republic |
1. | Lederer Pavel | 7150266 | H45 | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Baluskova Ida | 681852 | D40 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Novak Ivo | 51679 | H45 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Chvalová Věra | 236994 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Šiková Barbora | 7201819 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Šiková Karolína | 7201820 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Valeš Jiří | 7201192 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Pešek Martin | 7200329 | H21A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Hering Jan | 7203334 | H21A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Ptackova Hana | 51639 | D10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Ptackova Veronika | 51666 | D12 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Kozinova Zuzana | 7003042 | DE | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Kozinova Anna | 7200338 | DE | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Simerkova Olga | 682094 | D35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Ptackova Katerina | 51555 | D35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Kozinova Jana | 502089 | D40 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Simerka Ondrej | 2067935 | H10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Simerka Jakub | 682658 | H14 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Kozina Petr | 1700084 | H45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Ptacek Jan | 2087658 | H45 | VSS Přirodovĕda Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Kabath David | 8871 | HE | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
Estonia |
1. | Vakrõõm Tais | 9862309 | D19A | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Leesment Jelena | 9101263 | D55 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Karnit Niina | 9200495 | D65 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Raer Mikhail | 8239239 | H21A | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | H45 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
1. | Taubert Iiris | | DE | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Taubert Johannes | | H12 | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Taubert Tuomas | | H21A | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
4. | Taubert Tero | | H50 | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Taubert Hertta | | DirKL (short and easy) | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Hakkarainen Markus | 1111110 | H21A | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Harju Juha-Pekka | 1130362 | H55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
Germany |
1. | Wälchli Jürg | 8638584 | H55 | TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Frenzel Oskar | 7020215 | H18 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
Italy |
1. | Roberto Sanna | 9180967 | H50 | U.S. San Giorgio | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Guizzardi Michela | 503389 | DE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Seppi Marco | 503390 | HE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Rocca Simon | 8642002 | HE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
Norway |
1. | Nipen Olav | 8620792 | H60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
Russia |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | H40 | Pro-Sport OK | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tikhonova Elena | 1395087 | D45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tikhonov Dmitry | 2024727 | H18 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Tikhonov Nikolay | 1395086 | H50 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
1. | Bernhard Lisa | 63001 | D10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Hotz Andrina | 8250506 | D12 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Attinger Sophie | 8332537 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Bachmann Anik | 437786 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Smolkaová Lucie | 49389 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Würmli Sara | 8201726 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Rigamonti Tiziana | 8242424 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Borner Chiara | 252842 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Borner Giulia | 364599 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Köpfli Patrizia | 8638750 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Hatt Serafina | 234570 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Baumgartner Aika | | D19A | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Hotz - Capeder Pamela | 8290573 | D40 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Bernhard Regula | 1395622 | D40 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Gasser Anita | 1405956 | D40 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Badertscher Priska | 7140843 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Huber Bernadette | 7140945 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Laager Marlies | 413043 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Attinger Judith | 8130467 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Gross Heidi | 2003258 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
21. | Piguet Arlette | 8636082 | D60 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | D60 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
23. | Gasser Esther | 364667 | D65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
24. | Gasser Manuel | 7201168 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
25. | Hiestand Aaron | 1414417 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
26. | Gasser Lukas | 1410950 | H12 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
27. | Heini Raffael | 7203930 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
28. | Waldmann Jonah | 1415284 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
29. | Schiesser Andreas | | H16 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
30. | Bachmann Mischa | 1415291 | H16 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
31. | Felder Michael | 9005024 | H20 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
32. | Fluri Roger | 1401412 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
33. | Hotz Markus | 8090672 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Bitterli Marc | 9001998 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
35. | Breitenmoser Marc | 337364 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
36. | Hatt Simon | 7050892 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
37. | Rohr Daniel | 895062 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
38. | Köpfli Damian | 1401846 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
39. | Laager Michael | 895699 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
40. | Hug Jan | 1407350 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
41. | Neukom Raphael | 7203442 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
42. | Attinger Martin | 1020569 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
43. | Hiestand Mario | 1411820 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
44. | Junker Jonas | 8240495 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
45. | Köpfli Adrian | 8640969 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Gasser Michael | 1405955 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
47. | Smolkaová Ondrej | 8632140 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Tschannen Philipp | 1411238 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
49. | Lüchinger Thomas | 1415300 | H21A | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
50. | Waldmann Jan | 437703 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
51. | Utzinger Urs | 1407707 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
52. | Huber Rico | 364548 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
53. | Breitenmoser Marco | 252798 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
54. | Badertscher Peter | 252923 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
55. | Attinger Martin | 8160166 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Attinger Thomas | 8008915 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Gross Martin | 9101304 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
58. | Wettstein Rolf | 7202685 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
59. | Würmli Fabio | 8180255 | H60 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
60. | Gasser Hansjörg | 201767 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
61. | Rohr Martin | 413004 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
62. | Streuli Willy | 880500 | H70 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
63. | Bossert Hans | 1400764 | H75 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
64. | Häusler Alex | | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
65. | Häusler Yann | | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
66. | Gasser Lena | 59275 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
67. | Fluri Claudia | 1730000 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
68. | Attinger Tim | 8230702 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Hug Martin | 413140 | DirMS (middle and difficult) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
70. | Attinger Annika | 8120699 | DirMS (middle and difficult) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
71. | Oswald Brigit | 8640471 | D65 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
72. | Okle Martin | 8070566 | HE | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
73. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | H50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
74. | Oswald Hanspeter | 8640470 | H70 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
75. | Caluori Doris | 7201166 | D65 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
76. | BLUM Verena | 7343 | D65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
77. | KADERLI Max | 1394241 | H70 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
78. | Santschi Max | 700500 | H75 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
79. | Kläy Doris | 1395548 | D65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
80. | Kläy Ernst | 800034 | H65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
81. | Gisler Isabelle | 8636088 | D14 | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Gisler Alessandra | 7032968 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Gisler Fabian | 7122909 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
84. | Marti Christian | 8644437 | H60 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
85. | STÄHLI Niklaus | 7161045 | H70 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
86. | Waser Renate | 59375 | D65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
87. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | H65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Müller Sonja | 870523 | D19A | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Linker Caroline | | D35 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Müller-Mösch Dominik | 8410280 | HE | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Berger Pascal | 1600020 | H50 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
92. | Mayer Irina | 8644469 | D18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
93. | Herzog Annika | 8643866 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Haas Michelle | 1091997 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Ringli Corina | 8251713 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
96. | Dobler Siri | 1115566 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
97. | Feucht Ladina | 8640294 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Ringli Priska | 1151166 | D50 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Kissling Lilian | 8090964 | D50 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
100. | Haas Doris | 8636823 | D55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
101. | Jürgens Finn | 8640991 | H18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
102. | Haas Pascal | 1006114 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Herzog Andreas | 8642000 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
104. | Haas Dominik | 8241290 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Ringli Fabian | 8270989 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
106. | Haas René | 8168200 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Kissling Peter | 9030859 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Kissling Xenia | 1602582 | DirMS (middle and difficult) | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Kaeser Peter | 9201080 | H60 | bussola ok | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
110. | Tours DominO - | | D10 | DominO-Tours | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
111. | HÄNNI Heidi | 9590422 | D65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
112. | HÄNNI Urs | 9540529 | H60 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
113. | Staedelin Hans-Peter | 1030949 | H65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
114. | Sennhauser Maja | 61998 | D60 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Sennhauser Urs | 61999 | H60 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Akeret Vroni | 2050458 | D55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
117. | Maddalena Giulia | 8180904 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Vecsey Alina | 8300304 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
119. | Vecsey Selina | 1416171 | D16 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
120. | Maddalena Alice | 8161002 | D16 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
121. | Maddalena Caia | 8290574 | D40 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
122. | Bolis Carla | 7000120 | D55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
123. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | H45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
124. | Rothweiler Kurt | 9200235 | H70 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
125. | Zanelli Sergio | 1393075 | HE | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
126. | GMÜR Guido | 2031045 | H70 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
127. | BAUMGARTNER Hans | 1008252 | H70 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
128. | HUTZLI Martin | 8281132 | H80 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
129. | SUTTER Ernst | 1393025 | H75 | OLG Berm | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
130. | EIGENMANN Verena | 1407542 | D70 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
131. | SAUTER Othmar | 886605 | H80 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
132. | ROTHWEILER Heinz | 2003742 | H60 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
133. | KELLENBERGER Rudolf | 8300445 | H70 | OLG St.Gallen/App. | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
134. | Huggler Erika | 1207041 | D75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
135. | Huggler Klaus | 1207138 | H75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
Uganda |
1. | Abdu-Karim Kasozi | | D10 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
X |
- |
- |
United Kingdom |
1. | Capper Louise | 8250660 | D55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Capper Graham | 8270258 | H55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |