1. | Depta Monika | 77321 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
|
2. | Wanner Alexandra | | W55 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
|
3. | Antiperovitch Dmitri | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No camping |
4. | Depta Peter | 77320 | M50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
Tent |
5. | Wanner Nikolaj | | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
|
6. | Goette Heinrich | | M65 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
|
7. | Pierron Claude | | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
|
Australia |
1. | Lonergan Clare | | W35 | Bushflyers | Australia | YES |
- |
No camping |
2. | Macdonell Kieran | | M40 | Bushflyers | Australia | YES |
- |
No camping |
Austria |
1. | Pietsch Silvia | | W50 | NF Wien | Austria | YES |
X |
No camping |
2. | Pietsch Werner | | M50 | NF Wien | Austria | YES |
X |
No camping |
Belgium |
1. | Robinet Frédéric | | M45 | Les Cros | Belgium | YES |
X |
No camping |
2. | Henrottay Roger | | M60 | Les Cros | Belgium | YES |
X |
No camping |
3. | Maraite Andrea | 67160 | WB | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
- |
|
4. | Fialova Viera | 232043 | W60 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
- |
|
5. | Vliegen Elisabeth | 171531 | W65 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
- |
|
6. | Hans Stephan | 67145 | M35 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
- |
|
7. | Schwall Freddy | 171542 | M40 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
- |
|
8. | Baert Serge | 65190 | M50 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
- |
|
9. | Theiss Robert | 232051 | M50 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
- |
|
10. | Nobels Eric | 197918 | M55 | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | |
- |
|
11. | Dangriaux Daniel | 197652 | M65 | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | |
- |
|
12. | Collienne Irma | | W60 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
|
13. | Nolt Martin | 68731 | M50 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
|
14. | Brédo Jean | | M65 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
|
15. | Held Klaus | | M65 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
|
16. | Dery Serge | 122350 | M70 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
|
17. | Tonneau Lucien | | M75 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
|
18. | Brédo Thomas | | ME | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
|
Denmark |
1. | McGrail Rie | 800529 | W35 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
- |
No camping |
2. | McGrail Patrick | 750410 | M40 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
- |
No camping |
3. | Thomsen Knud Erik | 222962 | M70 | Svendborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
Camper/Caravane |
4. | Thomsen Kirsten Wolff | 98475 | SE Short Easy +18y | Svendborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
|
Finland |
1. | Eronen Jaana | 44282 | W50 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | YES |
- |
|
France |
1. | Dargenton Bernard | 422606 | M65 | Course Orientation Tours Sud | France | YES |
X |
No camping |
2. | Brunel Marie-jo | | W65 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
X |
No camping |
3. | Louat Aimé | | M65 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
X |
No camping |
4. | Robert Martine | | W65 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
X |
|
5. | ROBERT christian | | M70 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
X |
|
6. | Morlon Emilie | | W21 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
X |
Tent |
7. | Morlon Louise | | W21 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
X |
Tent |
8. | Morlon Marie | | W50 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
X |
Tent |
9. | Morlon Jean-françois | | M55 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
X |
Tent |
10. | Bousser Etienne | 67179 | M70 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
- |
|
11. | Potvin Anja | 172957 | W45 | CO Colmar | France | YES |
- |
|
12. | Tirez Guy | 79321 | M50 | CO Colmar | France | YES |
- |
|
13. | Desrumaux Marie | 68780 | W40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
- |
|
14. | Torz-druon Magali | 78438 | W65 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
- |
|
15. | Philippe Papin | | M50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
X |
Tent |
16. | Legere Pascal | 68781 | M55 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
- |
Tent |
17. | Smirnov Konstantin | 68779 | M55 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
- |
Tent |
18. | Torz Didier | 68883 | M60 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
- |
|
19. | Masson Michel | | M65 | ADOC | France | YES |
X |
|
20. | Alle Paul | | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
X |
Tent |
21. | Fath Jean-Marie | | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
- |
Camper/Caravane |
22. | Berger Marie José | 68838 | W65 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
- |
|
23. | Locusse Robert | 66912 | M65 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
- |
|
24. | Chardot Julia | | W21 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
X |
No camping |
25. | Chardot Marion | | W21 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
X |
No camping |
26. | Chardot Ulrike | | W50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
X |
No camping |
27. | Chardot Thierry | | M55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
X |
No camping |
Germany |
1. | Dirkes Franz-Josef | | M55 | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | Germany | YES |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
2. | Harms Lisa | | W-14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
X |
No camping |
3. | Harms Christian | 205723 | M50 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
- |
No camping |
4. | Knoll Annkathrin | | W-12 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
|
5. | Knoll Caroline | | W45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
|
6. | Knoll Anton | | M-14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
|
7. | Knoll Thies | | M40 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
8. | Henrich Alexandra | | WB | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
X |
|
9. | Henrich Lennart | | M-10 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
X |
|
10. | Henrich Lauri | | M-12 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
X |
|
11. | Henrich-Franke Christian | | M40 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
X |
|
12. | Dohrmann Lukas | | M21 | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | YES |
X |
No camping |
13. | Dohrmann Frank | | M45 | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | YES |
X |
No camping |
14. | Schwarzkopf Irma | | W60 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
15. | Weid Angelika | | W65 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
16. | Wollgarten Vera | | W21 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
X |
No camping |
17. | Heinfeldner Stephanie | 198369 | WB | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
- |
No camping |
18. | Wollgarten Sandra | 198371 | WB | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
- |
No camping |
19. | Steiger Daniel | | M21 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
X |
No camping |
20. | Heinfeldner Michael | 198370 | M35 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
- |
No camping |
21. | Mohren Andreas | 68700 | M50 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
- |
No camping |
22. | Wollgarten Helmut | 68939 | M60 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
- |
No camping |
23. | Wollgarten Hermann | 68938 | M60 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
- |
No camping |
24. | Mingers Hans Peter | 78245 | M75 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
- |
No camping |
25. | Zwicke Gudrun | | W55 | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | YES |
X |
|
26. | Zwicke Michael | | M55 | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | YES |
X |
|
27. | Mueller Gerda | | W70 | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | YES |
X |
|
28. | Mueller Peter | | M75 | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | YES |
X |
|
29. | Kosch Iris | 224507 | W50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
- |
|
30. | Kosch Christian | 224506 | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
- |
|
31. | Helfrich Klaus | 224496 | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
- |
|
32. | Olschowski Peter | | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
X |
|
33. | Groh Matthias | | M35 | TV 05 Bierbach | Germany | YES |
X |
|
34. | Brandt Christoph | | ME | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
X |
|
35. | Greiner Josephine | | WE | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
X |
Tent |
36. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | | M21 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
X |
|
37. | Bouwman Jan | | M50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
X |
Tent |
38. | Maltig Andreas | | MB | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
X |
|
39. | König Kirsten | | W50 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
X |
Tent |
40. | König Stefan | | M50 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
X |
Tent |
41. | Funk Benedikt | | M50 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
X |
Tent |
42. | Bader Hilde | | W65 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
43. | Bader Achim | | M65 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
X |
|
44. | Göllmann Horst | | M80+ | Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V. | Germany | |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
Ireland |
1. | Burke Tommy | | M60 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
- |
|
2. | Rowe John | | M60 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
- |
|
3. | McCullough John | | M60 | Three Rock Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
X |
|
Italy |
1. | Rocca Simon | | M35 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
- |
|
Luxembourg |
1. | Parker Gail | 210748 | W55 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
|
2. | Leakey Diane | 94599 | W60 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
|
3. | Roach Maggie | 502310 | W60 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
- |
|
4. | Parker Gordon | 210818 | M50 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
|
5. | Leakey Alan | 94600 | M60 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
|
6. | Roach David | 502204 | M60 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
- |
|
7. | Kotecká Michaela | | W35 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
X |
Tent |
8. | Ausekle Inga | 171451 | W40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
- |
|
9. | Kotecký Ondřej | | M40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
X |
Tent |
10. | Scott Christopher | 219084 | M40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
- |
|
11. | Kotecká Marie Anna | | W-10 Guided | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
X |
Tent |
12. | Kotecký Jáchym | | M-10 Guided | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
X |
Tent |
Netherlands |
1. | Kuipers Maud | 20633 | W-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
|
2. | van de Ven Masja | 484014 | W50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
3. | Kuipers Nils | 20657 | M-12 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
|
4. | Kurt Ralph | 181405 | M45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
5. | Jochems Steven | 181037 | M50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
6. | Kuipers Marcel | 35822 | M50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
|
7. | Tops Co | 64783 | M65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
Tent |
8. | Kurt Sascha | 64771 | M-10 Guided | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
9. | Hoeksma Martine | 409312 | W35 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
No camping |
10. | Van De Riet Dunja | 209803 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
11. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 161047 | M35 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
12. | Liefrink Jeroen | 85304 | M40 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
No camping |
13. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 198998 | M50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
14. | Van Boven Guus | 232792 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
Tent |
15. | Van Boven Eva | | WE | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
X |
Tent |
16. | Van Der Wijk Pim | | SD Short Difficult +18y | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
X |
No camping |
17. | Mourits Hanne | | W-10 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
X |
|
18. | Mourits Nora | | W-12 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
X |
|
19. | Mourits Kristine | 64790 | W45 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
20. | Mensink Marco | 64791 | M45 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
Tent |
21. | Vos Frans | | M80+ | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
|
22. | Klaassen Marijke | | W40 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | YES |
X |
No camping |
Norway |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 204102 | M45 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
- |
|
Sweden |
1. | Berg Inger | | W55 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
X |
No camping |
2. | Berg Andreas | | MB | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
X |
No camping |
3. | Berg Anders | | M50 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
X |
No camping |
4. | Hermansson Kenneth | | M50 | Sigtuna OK | Sweden | |
X |
|
5. | Sjöholm Katarina | 39464 | W55 | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
|
6. | Sjöholm Thomas | 39479 | M60 | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
|
7. | Derebrant P-O | | M55 | SOK Aneby | Sweden | YES |
X |
No camping |
8. | Halvorsen Annette | | W55 | OK Milan | Sweden | YES |
X |
No camping |
9. | Nilsson Björn | | M60 | OK Milan | Sweden | YES |
X |
No camping |
10. | Stark Bengt | | M65 | OK Milan | Sweden | YES |
X |
No camping |
11. | Huijsers Eric | 247632 | M50 | Hammarby IF OF | Sweden | YES |
- |
|
12. | Lång Albinsson Eren | | W60 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
13. | Albinsson Thomas | | M65 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
14. | Borg Katarina | 61680 | W50 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
15. | Borg Lennart | 61702 | M55 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
16. | Borg David | | ME | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
Switzerland |
1. | Juan Alain | | M60 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
2. | Wyder Flavia | | WB | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
3. | Sokoloff Nathalie | | WB | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
4. | Mohn Marianne | | W40 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
5. | Mohn Monika | | W40 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
6. | Schulthess Barbara | | W40 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
7. | Arnet Mirjam | | W45 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
8. | Tantanini Janine | | W45 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
9. | Schlatter Evi | | W50 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
10. | Curiger Priska | | W50 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
11. | Godel Anne | | W45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
12. | Marion Jean-claude | | M50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
13. | Marclay Blaise | | M50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
X |
No camping |
14. | Thys Renate | | SE Short Easy +18y | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
X |
No camping |
15. | Gardner Richard | | M60 | OLG Brinorbel | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
16. | Kirk Steve | | M60 | OLG Brinorbel | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
17. | Waldron Peter | | M60 | OLG Brinorbel | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
18. | Huggler Erica | | W75+ | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
19. | Huggler Klaus | | M75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
20. | Schenkel Isabelle | | W21 | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
21. | Wassmer Stefanie | | W21 | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
22. | Sacher Martin | | M55 | kilroy | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
23. | Schaffner Martin | | M50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
X |
No camping |
24. | Huber Kurt | 408119 | M70 | SPOBO | Switzerland | |
- |
|
25. | Jüni Adrian | | M60 | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | |
X |
Tent |
Tuvalu |
1. | Herzfeld Viktoria | | W50 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | |
X |
Tent |
2. | Wolf Tobias | | M50 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | |
X |
Tent |
United Kingdom |
1. | Griffiths Bill | | M65 | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
2. | Johnson Brian | 412331 | M65 | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
No camping |
3. | Capper Louise | | W55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
4. | Capper Graham | | M55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
5. | Collins Julie | 195604 | W55 | Dartford | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
No camping |
6. | Collins Mark | | M55 | Dartford | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
7. | Lewsley Stella | | W60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
8. | Lewsley Andy | | M60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
X |
Camper/Caravane |
9. | Simpson Hilary | 484182 | W75+ | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
|
10. | Simpson Trevor | 484181 | M75 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
|
11. | Howes Sarah | 501363 | W55 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
No camping |
12. | Fitzgerald Jean | 502692 | W60 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
No camping |
13. | Blanchflower Simon | | M60 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
No camping |
14. | Glaisher Mark | 501358 | M65 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
No camping |
15. | Powell Judith | 412095 | W75+ | South Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
Camper/Caravane |
16. | Powell Colin | | M75 | South Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
17. | Bloor Max | | M-18 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
18. | Bloor Robert | | M55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
19. | Goldsworthy Kay | | W40 | GOLDOC | United Kingdom | |
X |
Tent |
20. | Goldsworthy Daniel | | M35 | GOLDOC | United Kingdom | |
X |
No camping |