1. | Cokan Jan | 2069834 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Austria |
1. | Calvet Oliver | 446308 | M12 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
2. | Biel Corinna | 307605 | W12 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
3. | Kastner Maya | 7788877 | W14 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
4. | Calvet Sofia | 445630 | W14 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
5. | Kastner Ylvi | 7722277 | W16 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
6. | Kastner Nicolas | 7788887 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
7. | Wolfram Clemens | 8310899 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
8. | Wolfram Jakob | 8251101 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
9. | Hilbert Josef | 7777704 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
10. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | 446304 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
11. | Biel Renate | 320038 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
12. | Kastner Barbara | 7807807 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
13. | Wolfram-teischl Sabine | 431947 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
14. | Calvet Christine | 431946 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
15. | Göschl Erich | 686868 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
16. | Biel Axel | 9123123 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
17. | Hilbert Sabine | 1403134 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
18. | Wolfram Arnulf | 431948 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | |
|
19. | Sulz Henrik | 887838 | M ELITE | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | YES |
pls early start on Sunday |
20. | Fabian Thomas | 561000 | M ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
21. | Fesselhofer Roland | 872110 | M ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
22. | Glaner Franz | 7003453 | M ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
23. | Bichl Daniel | 9906099 | M ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
24. | Gschöpf Brie | 600800 | W ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
25. | Kadan Ursula | 1406181 | W ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
26. | Wareyka Sabine | 800600 | W ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
27. | Ecke-Wihan Sonja | 2078972 | W45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
|
28. | Leitner Mario | 1211102 | M14 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
please close starting times with other club members, early starting time on sunday. thanky you |
29. | Moerth Markus | 9900005 | M40 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
please close starting times with other club members, early starting time on sunday. thanky you |
30. | Hochwieser Silke | 9082072 | W40 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
please close starting times with other club members, early starting time on sunday. thanky you |
31. | Pacher Gerhild | 7120364 | W50 | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
|
32. | Pacher Hannes | 7150159 | M55 | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
|
33. | Bianchi Karin | 7040553 | W40 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK | Austria | |
|
34. | Bianchi Markus | 701007 | M45 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK | Austria | |
|
35. | Mayrhofer Robert | 7530504 | M60 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK | Austria | |
|
36. | Mayrhofer Ines | 7550503 | W60 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK | Austria | |
|
37. | Stirban Nicholas | 2088283 | M12 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | Austria | |
|
38. | Prokopetz Bernhard | 1555552 | M40 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | Austria | |
|
39. | Hechl Georg | 7171788 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | Austria | |
|
Belgium |
1. | Loeckx Matijs | 434180 | M16 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
2. | Gillet Tibo | 1391735 | M16 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
3. | Gillet Magalie | 2067872 | W18 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
4. | Luyten Christof | 231927 | M C | Omega | Belgium | |
|
5. | Verduyckt Kris | 2026124 | M35 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
6. | Loeckx Frederik | 231956 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
7. | Van Elsacker Bieke | | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
8. | Gillet Jean-marc | 1391734 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
9. | Palmans Kristel | 1391736 | W50 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
10. | Ceulemans Coline | 1191196 | W20 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
11. | Ceulemans Franciscus | 1170866 | M ELITE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
12. | Colle Alain | 9547177 | M ELITE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
13. | Flagothier Lisette | 9784492 | M ELITE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
14. | Pascon Frédéric | 1080973 | M ELITE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
15. | Demeuse Clément | 1994000 | M ELITE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
16. | Tilkin Michel | 2015922 | M ELITE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
17. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 49101 | M35 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
18. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W35 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
19. | Demeuse Pierre-Emmanuel | 1399059 | M45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
20. | Renard Françoise | 38907 | W45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
pls same start time as ASUB-orientation |
21. | Kiriczuk Nathalie | 2103030 | W45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
pls same start time as ASUB-orientation |
22. | lHedwige Lejeune | 2015923 | W45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
23. | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 49102 | W50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
24. | Demeuse Maryline | 1399060 | W50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
25. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
26. | Robinson Eleonore | 1405886 | W ELITE | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
27. | Duyck An | 1251959 | W35 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
28. | Robinson Richard | 1405888 | M45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
29. | Aughuet Laurence | 1405887 | W45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
30. | Luyts Dominique | | W45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
31. | Darimont Didier | 49079 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
32. | Govaerts Bernadette | 49078 | W55 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
33. | Deffense Monique | 502347 | W65 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
34. | Hennes Sylvia | 2036238 | W45 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
pls same start time as ASUB-orientation |
Croatia |
1. | Orlić Antonija | 886601 | W ELITE | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
early sunday |
2. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
early sunday |
3. | Ocvirk Pia | 998020 | W ELITE | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
early sunday |
4. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M40 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
early sunday |
Czech Republic |
1. | Baluskova Ida | 681852 | W C | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
|
2. | Valentová Helena | 52099 | W35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
|
3. | Smolková Alena | 53567 | W35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
|
4. | Novák Ivo | 51679 | M45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
|
5. | Šámal Václav | 436401 | M55 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
|
6. | Kozina Petr | 1700084 | M55 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
|
Denmark |
1. | Maarup Søren | 8191060 | M55 | Kolding OK | Denmark | |
|
Estonia |
1. | Karm Marek | 8631404 | M ELITE | SK100 | Estonia | |
|
2. | Piirmets Tomi-andre | 9200591 | M ELITE | SK100 | Estonia | |
|
3. | Rjabyshkin Sergei | 9199991 | M ELITE | SRD SK | Estonia | |
|
4. | Sonajalg Ats | 500764 | M ELITE | Team Estonia | Estonia | |
|
5. | Rebane Kirti | 506009 | W ELITE | SK Saue Tammed | Estonia | YES |
|
6. | Tarlap Lauri | 1408080 | M40 | Saku Korvpalliklubi | Estonia | |
|
7. | Heinmann Kristo | 890913 | M ELITE | Ilves OK | Estonia | |
|
8. | Tarlap Tarmo | 1404386 | M45 | Porter Racing | Estonia | |
|
France |
1. | Marty Loïc | 1110795 | M ELITE | Equipe de France CO | France | |
Late start on Saturday |
2. | Dubois Rémi | 590759 | M ELITE | Equipe de France CO | France | |
Late start on Saturday |
Hungary |
1. | Less Áron | 9800420 | M ELITE | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
2. | Vas Gábor | 8410281 | M ELITE | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
3. | Maczák Péter | 505287 | M ELITE | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
4. | Makai András | 45565 | M ELITE | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
Ireland |
1. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | W60 | GEN | Ireland | |
|
Lithuania |
1. | Paknys Raimondas | 501199 | M60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
|
2. | Grigaliunaite Agne | 1111117 | W35 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
earlier start sunday |
3. | Karnavicius Jurgis | 2043090 | M55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
earlier start sunday |
4. | Ziaziulia Ivanas | 501156 | M55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
earlier start sunday |
Moldova |
1. | Golovei Andrei | 1121293 | M ELITE | CS GALATA | Moldova | |
|
Norway |
1. | Holmboe Jorgen | 1080146 | M65 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
|
2. | Holmboe Siri | 672211 | W65 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
|
Russia |
1. | Mavchun George | 1393833 | M ELITE | Northern Wind | Russia | |
|
2. | Krylova Maria | 9200321 | W ELITE | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
3. | Krylov Nikolay | 767676 | M35 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
4. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 505945 | W45 | Titan | Russia | |
|
5. | Borachenko Alexander | 1301553 | M55 | Titan | Russia | |
|
6. | Guseva Katya | 886903 | W14 | St.Petersburg | Russia | |
|
7. | Guseva Sveta | 2091599 | W14 | St.Petersburg | Russia | |
|
8. | Gusev Ilya | 8638440 | M35 | St.Petersburg | Russia | |
|
9. | Trofimchik Arisha | 7201330 | W35 | St.Petersburg | Russia | |
|
10. | Marat Mudarisov | 8222022 | M55 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
|
11. | Iagupov Stanislav | 1005401 | M C | Ekaterinburg | Russia | |
|
12. | Marakhovskaia Natalie | 1413242 | W C | Ekaterinburg | Russia | |
|
13. | Skorb Stanislav | 1302256 | M35 | Ekaterinburg | Russia | |
|
14. | Murzina Anastasiia | 2024896 | W ELITE | samara | Russia | |
|
Slovenia |
1. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M40 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
Sweden |
1. | Lindblad Jonna | 657868 | W12 | OK Djerf | Sweden | |
|
2. | Lindblad Elin | 578680 | W16 | OK Djerf | Sweden | |
|
3. | Lindblad Axel | 43709 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | OK Djerf | Sweden | |
|
4. | Lindblad Marie | 1721217 | W40 | OK Djerf | Sweden | |
|
5. | Nordzell Ulf | 1561208 | M60 | OK Djerf | Sweden | |
|
6. | Skepp Arvid | 9040805 | M14 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
|
7. | Skepp Casper | 9030217 | M14 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
|
8. | Skepp Emil | 9070823 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
|
9. | Skepp Ola | 730622 | M40 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
|
10. | Skepp Katrin | 740403 | W40 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
|
11. | Svensson Ingalill | 14654 | W65 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
|
12. | Cliffordson Leif | 14744 | M70 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
|
13. | Westström Karin | 1181928 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | |
late start if not free |
14. | Westström Wilhelm | 1138813 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | |
late start if not free |
15. | Westström Anders | 244137 | M40 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | |
early start will fallow Karin Westström |
16. | Westström Åsa | 2057383 | W40 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | |
early start, will fallow Wilhelm Westström |
17. | Simonsson Astrid | 9806211 | W18 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
|
18. | Simonsson Erland | 436115 | M20 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
|
19. | Simonsson Botvid | 436116 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
|
20. | Westström Cecilia | 9651103 | W50 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
|
21. | Andersson Ingela | 402823 | W45 | OK Orion | Sweden | |
|
22. | Andersson Mats | 435798 | M50 | OK Orion | Sweden | |
|
23. | Hallberg Henrik | 260780 | M16 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
24. | Hallberg Bo | 9661217 | M50 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
25. | Hjert Thomas | 560522 | M60 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
26. | Hjert Ingmari | 246052 | W60 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
27. | Eismark Inger | 14212 | W65 | OK Orinto | Sweden | |
|
28. | Lindblom Ingemar | 14209 | M70 | OK Orinto | Sweden | |
|
29. | Jensen Ebba | 1444619 | W16 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
|
30. | Jensen Johan | 438134 | M45 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
|
31. | Jensen Kerstin | 7012262 | W45 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
|
32. | Lundgren Hanna | 690410 | W14 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
33. | Lundgren Jonas | 930608 | M ELITE | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
34. | Lundgren Jan | 14395 | M55 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
35. | Lundgren Maud | 12639 | W60 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
36. | Karlberg Trine | 508800 | W16 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
|
37. | Berggren Lina | 15150 | W45 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
|
38. | Berggren Kent | 29907 | M50 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
|
Switzerland |
1. | Dünner Janine | 7140408 | W45 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
|
2. | Grau Peter | 1207350 | M50 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
|
3. | Hadorn Dominik | | M ELITE | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
4. | Eggs Janine | 252345 | W C | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
5. | Eggs Nadja | 413094 | W C | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
6. | Schmid Rebekka | 7140802 | W C | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
7. | Eggs-vogel Nicole | 413076 | W50 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
8. | Scherrer Simon | 2651 | M55 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
9. | Welz Jean-jacques | 9511251 | M55 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
10. | Bisang Otti | 1396646 | M60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
11. | Giger Hans | 1401415 | M60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
12. | Scherrer Cäsar | 7021978 | M60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
13. | Brodmann Ruth | 7140856 | W60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
14. | Wenger Esther | 4102 | W60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
15. | Eichenberger Marianne | 1404494 | W60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
16. | Müller Rosmarie | 1263123 | W65 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
17. | Isler Ruedi | 1406554 | M70 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
|
18. | Astori Mattia | 1407349 | M12 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
19. | Depedrini Elia | 1407348 | M12 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
20. | Maddalena Giulia | 8180904 | W12 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
21. | Menozzi Simona | 1470349 | W12 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
22. | Vecsey Alina | 9104453 | W12 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
23. | Togni Nicola | 7203937 | M14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
24. | Valli Mila | 7073158 | W14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
25. | Vecsey Selina | 1416171 | W14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
26. | Gaberell Aline | 2017079 | W16 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
27. | Depedrini Laura | 2019906 | W16 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
28. | Zanella Asia | 1024000 | W16 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
29. | Depedrini Matteo | 1401792 | M18 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
30. | Depedrini Michela | 2019903 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
31. | Cambianica Samuele | 201562 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
32. | Gaberell Claudia | 2043922 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
33. | Grossi Laura-vania | 1411781 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
34. | Lacentra Giuseppe | 252952 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
35. | Mondada Alessio | 252957 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
36. | Menozzi Davide | 1411836 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
37. | Menozzi Franca | 1410942 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
38. | Vecsey Mattia e Giuliana | 1398890 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
39. | Astori Gioele-alain | 1410934 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
40. | Astori Gioele-valeria | 407356 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
41. | Nicoli Romeo | 1232568 | M ELITE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
42. | Ferretti Pietro | 822822 | M ELITE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
43. | Bolis Noa | 1207120 | W ELITE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
44. | Ramelli Vera | 1600018 | W ELITE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
45. | Mondada Luisa | 252956 | W ELITE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
46. | Mondada Simona | 887020 | W ELITE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
47. | Ramelli Saba | 896897 | W ELITE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
48. | Foiada Fabio | 253086 | M C | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
49. | Lanini Bruno | 1603315 | M35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
|
50. | Rossetti Patrick | 1401789 | M35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
51. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | M35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
52. | Rossetti Sabina | 251369 | W35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
53. | Maddalena Caia | 8290574 | W35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
54. | Matasci Cecilia | 1411784 | W35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
55. | Astori Valeria | 407356 | W35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
56. | Astori Alain | 1410934 | M40 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
57. | Zanella Raffaella | 1511972 | W40 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
58. | Boiani Tiziano | 1971315 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
59. | Depedrini Reto | 361379 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
60. | Derighetti Elio | 63622 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
61. | Ceschi Simone | 999997 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
62. | Grossi Mauro | 1398889 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
63. | Zanella Manolo | 1112223 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
64. | Vecsey Giorgio | 2019901 | M45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
65. | Menozzi Franco | 1470302 | M50 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
66. | Foiada Sandro | 54548 | M50 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
67. | Fonti Claudio | 337397 | M50 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
68. | Derighetti John | 1398883 | M50 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
69. | Ramelli Gian Paolo | 54536 | M55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
70. | Hammele Edith | 364557 | W55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
71. | Bolis Carla | 7000120 | W55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
72. | Saner Thomas | 363291 | M60 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
73. | Rothweiler Kurt | 9200235 | M65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
74. | Ranzoni Franco | 1411814 | M65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
75. | Zaugg Hannes | 427167 | M65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
76. | Morasci Remo | 63612 | M65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
77. | De Maria Freddy | 63618 | M65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
78. | Zaugg Yvette | 1222555 | W65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
Domenica presto |
79. | Dell'Andrino Zoe | 9200601 | W12 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
80. | Foletti Nora | 200970 | W12 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
81. | Ferrari Chris | 1406494 | M14 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
82. | Belli Leandro | 1806437 | M14 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
83. | Dell'Andrino Elia | 9200232 | M14 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
84. | Dell'Andrino Gioele | 9200229 | M16 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
85. | Arpagaus Arianna | 971709 | W20 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
86. | Nembrini Luca | 2003007 | M ELITE | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
87. | Tsitovich Aliaksei | 7120482 | M ELITE | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
88. | Nembrini Nina | 9200147 | W ELITE | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
89. | Tsitovich Ina | 224971 | W C | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
90. | Stefania Poggiati Giovanna Casellini Borri | 251841 | W C | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
2 mappe / DO presto - grazie! |
91. | Dell'Andrino Matteo | 201584 | M45 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
92. | Foletti Alfredo | 200969 | M45 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
93. | Lenazzi Silvio | 1409528 | M45 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
94. | Bettelini Etter Barbara | 2019892 | W45 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
95. | Canonica Dell'Andrino Nadia | 253511 | W45 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
96. | Borri Mauro | 253582 | M50 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
97. | Ghezzi Gianni | 1962531 | M50 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
98. | Ferrari Mauro | 1392226 | M50 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
99. | Giopelli Claudia | 7000144 | W50 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
100. | Bisceglia-Sarinelli Anna | 9900999 | W50 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
101. | Soldini Ferreras Dolores | 63879 | W55 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
102. | Arn Elisabetta | 63877 | W55 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
103. | Hochstrasser Ester | 63892 | W55 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
104. | Hochstrasser Luciano | 63600 | M60 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
105. | Pellegrini Vincenzo | 9531031 | M60 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
106. | Poggiati Roberto | 8160556 | M60 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
107. | Nembrini Lidia | 63606 | W60 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
108. | Pellegrini Rita | 9170655 | W60 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
DO presto - grazie! |
109. | Corsi Febo | 346686 | M12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
110. | Patocchi Natan | 2036393 | M12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
111. | Lunghini Mattia | 1522222 | M12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
112. | Bertozzi Matteo | 1518888 | M12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
113. | Patocchi Janus | 2036393 | M14 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
114. | Bertozzi Sara | 2036388 | W14 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
115. | Bertozzi Giulia | 1517777 | W14 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
116. | Corengia Emma | 1509999 | W16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
117. | Passardi Mattia | 518888 | M16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
118. | Bernardoni Robi | 2036394 | M16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
119. | Baratti Chiara | 361382 | W18 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
120. | Banfi Nicola | 1501111 | M18 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
121. | Baratti Diego | 7200883 | M20 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
122. | Lunghini Linda | | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
123. | Patocchi Lorenzo | 151333 | M40 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
124. | Lunghini Enzo | 1521111 | M40 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
125. | Petrini Kleiner Claudia | 153000 | W40 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
126. | Banfi Barbara | 247362 | W40 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
127. | Bertozzi Elena | 1516666 | W40 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
128. | Banfi Thomas | 435475 | M45 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
129. | Kleiner Hannes | 153111 | M45 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
130. | Bertozzi Silvano | 9505555 | M45 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
131. | Corsi Maurizia | 1512222 | W45 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
132. | Corsi Sandro | 515555 | M50 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
133. | Passardi Michele | 1523333 | M50 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
134. | Casellini Elena | 232548 | W50 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
135. | Lepori Daria | 2048003 | W50 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
136. | Ponti Davide | 2036395 | M55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
137. | Guglielmetti Daniela | 509999 | W55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
138. | Guglielmetti Francesco | 501111 | M60 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
|
139. | Bonini Samuele | 2021660 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
140. | Beltraminelli Sara | 9444444 | W16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
141. | Bonini Massimo | 252976 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
142. | Bonini Francesca | 7203917 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
143. | Beltraminelli Marzia | 904119 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
144. | Beltraminelli Paolo | 610920 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
145. | Widén Anders | 2800133 | M65 | OLG Säuliamt | Switzerland | |
|