1. | Orsag Martin | | M-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Brull Karol | | M19- | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
3. | Vríčan Peter | | M19- | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
4. | Brtáň Jozef | 46285 | M55- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
5. | Ziakova Katarina | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
6. | Vrábeľ René | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
7. | Bartalosová Ivana | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
8. | Bartalos Ondrej | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
9. | Krivcikova Maria | | RD | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
10. | Pisár Nikolas | | RD | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
11. | Skrucana Michelle | | W19- | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
Lithuania |
1. | Gemanavičius Pranas | 2005694 | M19- | Litovská republika | Lithuania | |
- |
2. | Bazelis Romas | | M19- | Litovská republika | Lithuania | |
X |
Slovakia |
1. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
2. | Kubík Maximilián | 2092468 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
3. | Hummel Jakub | 2092467 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
4. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
5. | Bejdák Martin | 434830 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
6. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 2104604 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
7. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
8. | Schenková Tereza | 9000008 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
9. | Miklušová Tamara | 434822 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
10. | Navrátil Matej | 232012 | M-14 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
11. | Navrátil Adam | 416125 | M-18 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
12. | Fekiač st Jozef | 2042534 | M55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
13. | Kováčová Lucia | 442600 | RD | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
14. | Skrúcaná Simone | 307455 | W19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
15. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
16. | Kováčová Katarína | 2043833 | W19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
17. | Kováč Ondrej | 2043831 | M-12 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
18. | Kovac Milan | 2043834 | M45- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
19. | Navrátil Rostislav | 8655 | M45- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
20. | Kováčová Žofia | 2043832 | W-12 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
21. | Navrátilová Adéla | 53178 | W-18 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
22. | Navrátilová Jela | 307295 | W55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
23. | Fekiačová Mária | 53793 | W55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
24. | Demovič Milan | 2030951 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
25. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
26. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M19- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
27. | Féder St. Medard | 7206540 | M55- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
28. | Demovičová Rebeka | 887926 | RD | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
29. | Kučera Roman | 975310 | M45- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
30. | Demovičová Anna | 2030955 | W-12 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
31. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
32. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
33. | Vaňo Marek | 1919919 | OPEN | No club/ Individuals | Slovakia | |
- |
34. | Vaňo Matúš | 7900097 | RD | No club/ Individuals | Slovakia | |
- |
35. | Golian Maroš | 2095953 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
36. | Paluska Karol | 2078492 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
37. | Sykora Tristan | 2067242 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
38. | Furucz Dušan | 511234 | M19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
39. | Mižúr Peter | 7202851 | M19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
40. | Nebeský Jan | 2095951 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
41. | Mikluš Viktor | 406913 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
42. | Mižúr Ján | 2079503 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
43. | Nemeth Martin | 2095934 | OPEN | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
44. | Rebrová Petra | 2092412 | OPEN | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
45. | Paluska Jozef | 2078490 | OPEN | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
46. | Sykorová Katarína | 2099593 | OPEN | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
47. | Zúbeková Hanka | 2095979 | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
48. | Herna Nicole | 2104581 | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
49. | Nemeth Martin Teo | 2096213 | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
50. | Herna Ida | 2103272 | W45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
51. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
52. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | M45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
53. | Novosad Tibor | 2103265 | M45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
54. | Herna Rebecca | 2104582 | W-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
55. | Palusková Katarína | 2078491 | W-14 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
56. | Daříčková Katarína | 362807 | W55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
57. | Mikloš Matúš | 1407859 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
58. | Ondovčík Daniel | 1407854 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
59. | Hrdý Jakub | 406930 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
60. | Zedníček Michal | 219138 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
61. | Fischer Matej | 219102 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
62. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
63. | Ďurica Samo | 1407863 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
64. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
65. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
66. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
67. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
68. | Heffner Christián | 1407864 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
69. | Topor Matúš | 1407849 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
70. | Fraňo Peter | 406965 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
71. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
72. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
73. | Butaš Ivan | 406963 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
74. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
75. | Poláček Pavol | 219114 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
76. | Poláček St. Pavol | 1407865 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
77. | Piják Vladislav | 1407862 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
78. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
79. | Ondovčíková Danka | 1407853 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
80. | Mikloš St. Andrej | 1407858 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
81. | Miklošová Zuzana | 1407855 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
82. | Paulová Lenka | 416538 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
83. | Sulanová Natália | 219137 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
84. | Charvát Tomáš | 1985804 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
85. | Butaš Samuel | 416594 | RD | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
86. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | RD | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
87. | Toporová Kristína | 219132 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
88. | Vachová Veronika | 1407869 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
89. | Toporová Ľubica | 5576 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
90. | Paulová Iveta | 46288 | W45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
91. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
92. | Hostačný Samuel | 406927 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
93. | Kováč Martin | 1407860 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
94. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
95. | Zedníček Tomáš | 338220 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
96. | Hojko Andrej | 406970 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
97. | Hojko Peter | 1407847 | M45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
98. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
99. | Paulo Miloš | 46289 | M45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
100. | Ježíková Gabriela | 1407861 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
101. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
102. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 219105 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
103. | Toporová Karolína | 406940 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
104. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
105. | Ondovčíková Eva | 1407852 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
106. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 1407850 | W-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
107. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
108. | Kutišová Silvia | 1407856 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
109. | Hudecová Elza | 7204510 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
110. | Nemček Krištof | 406924 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
111. | Dokupil Janko | 2079534 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
112. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
113. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
114. | Dokupil Samuel | 2079531 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
115. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-18 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
116. | Dokupil Rastislav | 2079533 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
117. | Brňák Štefan | 2049992 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
118. | Kudla Jozef | 2079536 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
119. | Baľová Katarína | 2028799 | OPEN | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
120. | Brňáková Martina | 2049995 | OPEN | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
121. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | RD | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
122. | Brňáková Dianka | 2049994 | RD | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
123. | Čutka Matej | 2079540 | RD | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
124. | Rohaľová Adelka | 2050000 | RD | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
125. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | RD | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
126. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
127. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
128. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
129. | Gross Oliver | 2079536 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
130. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
131. | Dokupil Daniel | 2079532 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
132. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
133. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
134. | Mravíková Katka | 2049983 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
135. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
136. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
137. | Jánoš Martinko | 2079539 | RD | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
138. | Gross Patrik | 2079538 | RD | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
139. | Grossová Barbora | 2079537 | W-14 | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
140. | Volkov Maksym | 2111798 | M-10 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
141. | Volkov Alexander | 502259 | OPEN | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
142. | Volkova Maja | 502260 | RD | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
143. | Dulák Silvester | 416519 | M19- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
144. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W19- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
145. | Kotrlová Janka | 9102150 | W19- | Outsiterz Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
146. | Piják Ondrej | 9900077 | M19- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
147. | Hierweg Karol | 406909 | M19- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
148. | Marková Eva | 406903 | W19- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
149. | Molnárová Monika | 533303 | W19- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
150. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
151. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
152. | Pilát Miroslav | 406952 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
153. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | W19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |