v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Egypt international orienteering championship 3 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 124)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Australia
1.Gunnarsson Patrik797246M21EBig Foot OrienteersAustralia

Croatia
1.Težak Karlo893808M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Jan8135002M20OK Vihor - Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia
3.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK Vihor - Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia

Ecuador
1.Salazar Carlos8330290M21ECLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAMEcuador

Egypt
1.Abd Elhaleim SafawatM21EEgyptian Military Team Egypt
2.Fathy AwatefW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
3.Magdy EmanW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
4.Mohamed OmniaW20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
5.Ebrahim Abd El-RahmanM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
6.Galal Abd El-HadyM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
7.Abd El-Aziz OmniaW21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
8.Abd El-Baky MohamedM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
9.Abd El-Aziz Abd El-GawadM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
10.Kassab Mohamed M21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
11.Abd Elgawad Aly Abd ElazizM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
12.Mohamed HossamM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
13.Soltan El-SaiedM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
14.Rawy MohamedM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
15.Taha KaramM40Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
16.Hegazy MohamedM18Al Areish clubEgypt
17.Swelam AlyM21EAl Areish clubEgypt
18.Saber MostafaM21EAl Areish clubEgypt
19.Mohamed ShaimaaW21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
20.Mohareb RanyaW21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
21.Hamdy EhabM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
22.Abdelmaksod AhmedM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
23.Othman WaledM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
24.Ahmed MohamedM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
25.Osama MalakkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
26.Yaseer BadrkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
27.Reda KareemkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
28.Abdelrheem SamehkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
29.Rezk AhmedM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
30.Ashraf SheriefM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
31.Osama NashwaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
32.Salah NoraW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
33.Samer Al-ShaymaaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
34.Yaser HatemM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
35.Rezk MohamedM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
36.Fahmy MostafaM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
37.Mohamed AlyM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
38.Magdy Mostafa M18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
39.Adel YoussefM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
40.Gaber MohamedM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
41.Ahmed DohaW20Qwesna youth centerEgypt
42.Mahmoud Ibrahiem M21EQwesna youth centerEgypt
43.Desoky MohamedM40Qwesna youth centerEgypt
44.Shalaby MostafaM1423 of July Egypt
45.Ibrahiem AnwarM1423 of July Egypt
46.Abdel-Khalek MostafaM1623 of July Egypt
47.Shalaby MohamedM1623 of July Egypt
48.Frrag MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
49.Ismaeil AbdelrahmanM1823 of July Egypt
50.Mansor MostafaM1823 of July Egypt
51.Gamal MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
52.El-Baramawy YasmeenW2023 of July Egypt
53.Mohamed SaiefM2023 of July Egypt
54.Amien AbdallaM2023 of July Egypt
55.Soliman IslamM2023 of July Egypt
56.Hamouda SamehM2023 of July Egypt
57.Sherif SaraW21E23 of July Egypt
58.Gohar AmanyW21E23 of July Egypt
59.Mohamed EsraaW21E23 of July Egypt
60.Maraey AydahW21E23 of July Egypt
61.El-Dahy WaadW21E23 of July Egypt
62.El-Dosoky MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
63.Maher MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
64.Hamdy Abdel-MenamM21E23 of July Egypt
65.Magdy ShirefM21E23 of July Egypt
66.Elgazar MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
67.Khidr AhmedM21E23 of July Egypt
68.Mashael MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
69.Abdelrahman MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
70.Saeed IslamM21E23 of July Egypt
71.Abdelrahman Amein M21E23 of July Egypt
72.Zakaria AhmedM21E23 of July Egypt
73.Salah Ahmed M21E23 of July Egypt
74.Ibraheim AhmedM21E23 of July Egypt
75.Shalaby AhmedM4023 of July Egypt
76.Samir NadaW16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt
77.Osama MeiamW16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt
78.Ahmed HamzaM16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt
79.Reda ZyadM16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt

Estonia
1.Sheianov Evgenii995820M45SRD SKEstonia

Finland
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland
2.Koponen Pentti997869M70Espoon SuuntaFinland

France
1.Ediar Hélène9200916W40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
2.Ediar Michel9200606M45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
3.Denaix Lou1080295W21EFrance national teamFrance
4.Ranous MargotW21EFrance national teamFrance
5.Denaix Lou1080295W21EFrance national teamFrance
6.Ranoux MargotW21EFrance national teamFrance
7.Gires NicolasM21EFrance national teamFrance
8.Chatelain Gregoire7242517M21EFrance national teamFrance
9.y xM21EFrance national teamFrance

Germany
1.Körner Ralph9500000M35OLV LandshutGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Tsang Michael Chun Chi1815931M21EScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Tam Wing Chung1207364M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
3.Cheung Chi Ko Abdon9168168M21EHong Kong Police Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Italy
1.Tenani Alessio9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly

Norway
1.Brenne Elsie7202443W55Varteig OLNorway
2.Andersen Kjell Einar7202432M55Varteig OLNorway
3.Nordvi Kjell Magne330600M60Grue ILNorway

Russia
1.Oshmarin Andrey 2018983M60RussiaRussia
2.Kazantseva Alina 1003277W65RussiaRussia
3.Kazantsev Ivan 9201388M70RussiaRussia

Serbia
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia
2.Bilić Nikola8090608M21ESerbiaSerbia
3.Lazić Sava505581M21EOT RtanjSerbia

Spain
1.Nieto Poblete Jose Angel2010323M55CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain

Sweden
1.Bengtsson Peo660818M70Pan-KristianstadSweden

Switzerland
1.Schrago Gregoire1393022M21ECA RoséSwitzerland

Turkey
1.Gokce Avci Elif W20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
2.Gunday TalhaM20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
3.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey

United Arab Emirates
1.Hemdan Mohamed AhmedM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
2.Al-Jneibi SuhailM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
3.Abdullah Mohamed KhaledM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
4.Ismael Aly MarwanM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
5.Al-Yammhi SalemM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
6.Rashed Mohamed MohamedM40United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
7.Ahmed Aly SaeadM45United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

United Kingdom
1.Virgo Chris342275M65Noved OCUnited Kingdom