7. BayernCup-OL 2017 (Mittel-OL)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 178)
Germany |
1. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
3. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
4. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | D 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
5. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
6. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
7. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
8. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
9. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
10. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
11. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
12. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Offen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
13. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | |
X |
14. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
- |
15. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
X |
16. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
17. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
18. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
19. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
X |
20. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
21. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
22. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | D 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
23. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | D 45- | OC München | Germany | |
X |
24. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
25. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
X |
26. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
27. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
28. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | H 55- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
29. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Schüler B | OC München | Germany | |
- |
30. | Badia Landefeld Gil | | Schüler B | OC München | Germany | |
X |
31. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D 65- | OC München | Germany | |
X |
32. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H 15-16 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
33. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
34. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
35. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
36. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
37. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
38. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
39. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 75- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
40. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
41. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
42. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
43. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
44. | Engl Robert | 2110982 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
45. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
46. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
47. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061303 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
48. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
49. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | H 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
50. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | D 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
51. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | D 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
52. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
53. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Offen Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
54. | Weigold Robert | 600201 | H 55- | TSG Bad König | Germany | |
- |
55. | Holzhaus Klara | 7121212 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
56. | Holzhaus Luise | 7161616 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
57. | Adler Leo | 1866 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
58. | Wicklein Paul | | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
59. | Jacobi Antonia | 2084426 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
60. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
61. | Tatzel Anton | 2061275 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
62. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
63. | Meißner Bernhard | 2552 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
64. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
65. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
66. | Scheler Thomas | 1210963 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
67. | Schwarzkopf Irma | 300964 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
68. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | 7181262 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
69. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
70. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
71. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
72. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
73. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
74. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | Schüler B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
75. | Huth Roland | 2825 | Offen Mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
76. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
77. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
78. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
79. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
80. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
81. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
82. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
83. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
84. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
85. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
86. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
87. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
88. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
89. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
90. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
91. | Hertel Jasmin | 1102002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
92. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
93. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
94. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
95. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
96. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
97. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
98. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
99. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
100. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
101. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
102. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
103. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
104. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
105. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
106. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
107. | Lehner Korbinian | 9900799 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
108. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
109. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
110. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
111. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
112. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
113. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
114. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
115. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
116. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
117. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
118. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
119. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
120. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
121. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
122. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
123. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
124. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
125. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Offen Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
126. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
127. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
128. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 75- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
129. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | H 19 Elite | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
130. | Geiger Tobias | 5686 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
X |
131. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
X |
132. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | D -12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
- |
133. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | D -12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
- |
134. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | D 45- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
- |
135. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | H 45- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
- |
136. | Leukert Dietmar | 6385 | H 65- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
137. | Scharf Elenor | 347898 | D 15-16 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
138. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | H 17-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
139. | Lubas Timo | 347899 | H 17-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
140. | Vogler Tim | 347900 | H 19 Elite | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
141. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
142. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
143. | Simon Heinz Peter | 361295 | H 65- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
144. | Graumann Bodo | 823543 | H 19 Elite | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
- |
145. | Nauth Markus | 410234 | H 19 Elite | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
- |
146. | Faltejskova Laura | 9267 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
147. | Geiger Lara | 7007013 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
148. | Faltejsek Tobias | 2088820 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
149. | Mindt Yvonne | 7161203 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
150. | Streicher Laura | 7991991 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
151. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 8332332 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
152. | Kilger Maximilian | 8130204 | H 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
153. | Fischl Felix | 7013022 | H 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
154. | Breuer Adam | 9133 | H 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
155. | Bastian Amelie | 7090420 | D 17-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
156. | Biller Anna | 772222 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
157. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
158. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
159. | Breuer Martina | 2116466 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
160. | Faltejskova Jana | 9268 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
161. | Faltejsek Lukas | 7708877 | H 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
162. | Mindt Birgit | 7942000 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
163. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
164. | Hartmann Jens | 888788 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
165. | Kiendl Lina | 300946 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
166. | Kiendl Luis | 300945 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
167. | Kilger Johannes | 800033 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
168. | Breuer Ondrej | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
169. | Ringelhäuser Lena | 300942 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
170. | Faltejskova Greta | 300949 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
171. | Breuer Jakob | 300946 | Offen Mittel | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
172. | Körner Walter | 500601 | H 65- | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
173. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
174. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
175. | Seidl Silvia | 2767 | D 55- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
176. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
177. | Rößler Udo | 7353 | Offen Lang | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
178. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 75- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |