ASOM 2019 (sprint relay, 2 x sprint, cityrace) ,Elite sprint relay, knock out and WRE) ->Entries by countries (number of entries: 75)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Australia |
1. | KEY Milla | | D-16 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
2. | KEY Jensen | | H-20 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
3. | KEY Aston | | H21 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
4. | KEY Natasha | | D21 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
5. | KEY Warren | | H55 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
Belgium |
1. | VAN ROOY Silke | | D21 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
2. | DE MEYER Betty | | D55 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
3. | SEBASTIAN Toulouse | | H21 | CO PÉGASE | Belgium | YES |
4. | MOLLON Rebecca | | D21 | CO PÉGASE | Belgium | YES |
5. | VAN CANEGHEM Albert | | H55 | KOL | Belgium | YES |
6. | METTEN Marie-Christine | | D55 | KOL | Belgium | YES |
7. | BAISIPONT Jean | | H65 | CO LIEGE | Belgium | YES |
8. | HOCK Michael | | H40 | ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
9. | HOCK Johannes | | H40 | ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
10. | HOCK Patrick | | H40 | ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
Croatia |
1. | OCVIRK Pia | | D21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
2. | ORLIC Antonija | | D21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
3. | OCVIRK Edi | | H40 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
4. | OREHOCI Robert | | H40 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | BADURA Vaclav | | H40 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | PULEC Matej | | H-20 | Mendelu | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | PULEC Pavel | | H55 | Mendelu | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | PINTEROVA Katerina | | D75 | Mendelu | Czech Republic | YES |
France |
1. | COFFE Daniel | | H55 | AC BEAUCHAMP | France | YES |
2. | COFFE Marie-Pierre | | D55 | AC BEAUCHAMP | France | YES |
Germany |
1. | PUSSAK Maren | | D21 | Kölner OL Team | Germany | YES |
2. | SCHULZE Annette | | D21 | Kölner OL Team | Germany | YES |
3. | MARGOLIN Michael | | H40 | Kölner OL Team | Germany | YES |
4. | STEIGER Daniel | | H21 | Hansa-Simmerath | Germany | YES |
5. | WOLLGARTEN Vera | | D21 | Hansa-Simmerath | Germany | YES |
Italy |
1. | CALDERON Manuele Alessio | | H40 | Firenze ASD | Italy | YES |
Netherlands |
1. | JASULAITYTE Lina | | D40 | OLIFANT | Netherlands | YES |
New Zealand |
1. | SANDERSON Annie | | D55 | Orienteering Taranaki | New Zealand | YES |
2. | COLLINS Nick | | H65 | Orienteering Taranaki | New Zealand | YES |
Norway |
1. | NILSEN Espen Fyhn | | H40 | Stavanger OK | Norway | YES |
Portugal |
1. | VIANA Zélia Campos | | D40 | .COM | Portugal | YES |
2. | FERREIRA José João | | H40 | Orimarão | Portugal | YES |
Russia |
1. | PAVLOV Andrei | | H40 | Ekaterinburg | Russia | YES |
2. | LIABZIN Stepan | | H40 | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
3. | LIABZINA Tatiana | | D40 | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
Spain |
1. | ARANDA ESCRICHE Sergio | | H40 | Valencia - O | Spain | YES |
2. | VILA DESCALS Mila | | D40 | Valencia - O | Spain | YES |
3. | ALFARO GARCÍA Dori | | D40 | Valencia - O | Spain | YES |
4. | MONTIEL Javier | | H40 | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | GOODAIR Guy | | H75 | EPOC | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | GOODAIR Judith | | D75 | EPOC | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | ROSEN Alan | | H75 | HH | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | ROSEN Janet | | D75 | HH | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | WILSON Clive | | H65 | SYO | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | WILSON Pauline | | D65 | SYO | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | SELBY Andrew | | H40 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | SELBY Claire | | D40 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | JOHNSON Graham | | H55 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | JOHNSON Val | | D55 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | GODFREE Mike | | H65 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | GODFREE Liz | | D65 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | GALE Jen | | D65 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | GALE Derek | | H75 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | BENNETT Luke | | H-12 | DFOK | United Kingdom | YES |
16. | BENNETT Jake | | H-12 | DFOK | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | BENNETT Keith | | H40 | DFOK | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | EDWARDS Carol | | D55 | BL | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | PARKINSON Helen | | D40 | Nottinghamshire OC | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | PARKINSON Robert | | H55 | Nottinghamshire OC | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | GRIFFITHS Bill | | H65 | EBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
22. | ASTIN Julie | | D65 | Wessex | United Kingdom | YES |
23. | TONKIN Keith | | H55 | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | KIDDIER Christine | | D65 | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | FRIZZELL Mike | | H55 | BADO | United Kingdom | YES |
26. | BRANFORD Simon | | H40 | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
27. | BRANFORD Chris | | H65 | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | BRANFORD Lynn | | D65 | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
29. | HANLEY Bill | | H65 | SYO UK | United Kingdom | YES |
30. | SEWARD David | | H55 | SBOC | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | SEWARD Kay | | D55 | SBOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|