v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Days of Belgium 2020 POSTPONED to 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Anishchenko Evgeny1413948H40Individuals/No club

Czech Republic
1.Spilka Marek2104586H21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
2.Semerád Jan2083362H21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
3.Pangrácová Marie8028804D21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
4.Pangrácová Anna8518315D21Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
5.Klíma Kamil8667960H21SK Olympia Praha SPSCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Lykking Knud9200942H75OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Lykking Marianne40508D75OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES

France
1.Henry Stephane8002105H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Henry Stéphanie7002028DBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Henry Axel337085H-10BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Soulie Patric1330908H55AS MartignasFranceYES
5.Soulie Valérie1331909D55AS MartignasFranceYES
6.Blasco Serge1396342H75LNACOFranceYES
7.Blasco Nicole1396346D70LNACOFranceYES
8.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
9.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
10.Denis Martine9997777D70Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
11.KENANE Abdelkader9550138H80SAV VERDUNOISFrance

Germany
1.Liebl Siegfried2045572H55TV OsterhofenGermany
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968D50TV OsterhofenGermany
3.Müller Markus2795H21OSC KasselGermanyYES
4.Schwartz Renée1676767D21OSC KasselGermanyYES
5.Heinfeldner Michael1981037H35Hansa SimmerathGermany
6.Cremer Thorsten410219H45Hansa SimmerathGermany
7.Brandt Rainer410227H55Hansa SimmerathGermany
8.Wollgarten Helmut2777H65Hansa SimmerathGermany
9.Heinfeldner Stephanie1983069D35Hansa SimmerathGermany
10.Kirch Benno410244H80Hansa SimmerathGermany
11.Heinfeldner Moritz1050911H-10BHansa SimmerathGermany
12.Margolin Michael1965105H55GSV DüsseldorfGermany
13.Wanner NikolajH55OLG SiegerlandGermany
14.Wanner AlexandraD60OLG SiegerlandGermany
15.Zwicke Michael1580917H60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES
16.Zwicke Gudrun1960619D60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES
17.Tausendfreund Kay2117831HBWOLF HalternGermanyYES
18.Gierlach Peter8179017H60WOLF HalternGermanyYES
19.Gierlach Anna8236355D21WOLF HalternGermanyYES
20.Gierlach Maria8339019D60WOLF HalternGermanyYES
21.Friedrich Lea1882888D-16Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
22.Kimmel Tatjana1771777D21Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
23.Koch Katrin2061231D21Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
24.Krausbauer Uwe8300850H60CTG KoblenzGermany
25.Büschemann Evelyn8070704D55CTG KoblenzGermany
26.Vogl Roland8077022H50SV MietrachingGermany
27.Vogl Karin8227227D50SV MietrachingGermany

Ireland
1.O'Brien Brendan7300269H50Kerry OrienteersIreland
2.O'Brien Aoife2801380D-18Kerry OrienteersIreland

Netherlands
1.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H50OLifantNetherlandsYES
2.Schrader Linda8654990DEOLifantNetherlands
3.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
4.Hoeksma Martine7690909D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
5.Breimer Tjitske8003888DEHOC'93Netherlands
6.Groeneveld Odin5151H-14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
7.Binsch Olaf690128H50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
8.Groeneveld Mietta680203D50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
9.Swinkels Garnt7139125H40KOVZNetherlands
10.Tops Co1458672H70KOVZNetherlands
11.Swinkels Elke7139093D40KOVZNetherlands
12.Swinkels MeesH-10BKOVZNetherlands
13.Swinkels IepH-10BKOVZNetherlands

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

Russia
1.Vekovishchev Valerii238341H60Ryazan-VekRussia

Sweden
1.Lindblom Ingemar7441027H75OK OrintoSweden
2.Lindblom Inger7490413D70OK OrintoSweden

Switzerland
1.Grote Andreas7775577H55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Bethell Matthew1080906H-14Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
2.Bethell Ben1230479H40Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
3.Goldsworthy Paul263676H55Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
4.Eden Tim9777778H60Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
5.Goldsworthy Karen263677D55Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom
6.Eden Kim9888887D60Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom