v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL CUENCA 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ALQUILA SPORTIDENT FECHA NACIMIENTO LICENCIA PRUEBA
1.Sánchez García Raimundo Jesús8100308FamiliarIndividuals/No club X X
2.Lozano Monedero VíctorFamiliarIndividuals/No club X X
3.Nogales Ubeda David2010558Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club - 13/10/1974 X
4.Martínez Mariví2104741Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club - 06/08/1982 X
5.Berenguer Jara Pablo2079371Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club - 31/03/1979 X
6.García García Cristina2057900Open RojoIndividuals/No club X X
7.Pous Lei8651733D-SeniorIndividuals/No club - 04/08/1976 -
8.Berenguer Gudiel Adriana4631960D-AlevinIndividuals/No club - 29/04/2009 X

Spain
1.Moya Rodríguez Candela2054709Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain - -
2.Muñoz Del Campo Javier2070980Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain - -
3.Moya Rodríguez Andrés8110504H-SeniorCOMCUSpain - -
4.Galdrán Garrido Jose Manuel8001037H-SeniorCOMCUSpain - Hora de salida pronto -
5.Moya Rodríguez Jaime8070203H-SeniorCOMCUSpain - -
6.Cotillas Moya David8291096H-SeniorCOMCUSpain - -
7.Muñoz Martínez José Luis7170171H-VeteranosCOMCUSpain - -
8.Viana Martínez José Ramón341449H-VeteranosCOMCUSpain - -
9.Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat8664083D-SeniorCOMCUSpain - -
10.Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana8001033D-SeniorCOMCUSpain - Hora de salida tarde -
11.Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar2070956D-VeteranasCOMCUSpain - -
12.Muñoz Del Campo Alba8664074D-CadeteCOMCUSpain - -
13.Fernandez Lopez JuanOpen AmarilloIESO LA JARASpain X X
14.Fernandez Ruiz Victor ManuelOpen NaranjaIESO LA JARASpain X X
15.Vazques San Segundo LuciaOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain X X
16.Elena San Segundo MarcosOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain X X
17.San Segundo Sánchez Mercedes2128214Open NaranjaMaximusSpain X X
18.Lozano Antonio1428548H-VeteranosCLUB CAMINO ROMANOSpain - 30/01/1973 X
19.Gadea Martí Héctor2028949H-SeniorValencia OrientaciónSpain - 04/12/1991 -
20.Nicolau Gallego Vicente8670863H-SeniorValencia OrientaciónSpain - 16/09/1980 -
21.Pellicer De Juan Eduardo8665010H-SeniorValencia OrientaciónSpain - 12/11/1995 -
22.Garcia Calado Alberto7206903H-MasterValencia OrientaciónSpain - 29/12/1972 -
23.Pellicer De Juan Eva7211378D-SeniorValencia OrientaciónSpain - 21/11/1992 -
24.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357D-MasterValencia OrientaciónSpain - 09/08/1972 -
25.González Sáez EsperanzaFamiliarBubosSpain X X
26.Gil González CristinaFamiliarBubosSpain X X
27.Marchante González InésFamiliarBubosSpain X X
28.Marchante González FranciscoFamiliarBubosSpain X X
29.González Cifuentes FranciscoOpen NaranjaBubosSpain X X
30.González Cifuentes José Luis2028986Open NaranjaBubosSpain - X
31.Sáez Navarro Eperanza2079395Open NaranjaBubosSpain - X
32.González Cifuentes Cristina2028990Open NaranjaBubosSpain - X
33.Garcia Marin Francisco256157H-MasterImperdibleSpain - 26/03/1967 -
34.Correas Parreño Francisco Jose2120279Open NaranjaORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
35.Jimenez Garcia Ladis2120257Open NaranjaORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
36.Serrano Aroca Dolo2120254Open NaranjaORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
37.Gomez Cebrian Noelia2120263Open NaranjaORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
38.Correas Martinez Guillermo2120253H-InfantilORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
39.Jimenez Serrano Lola2120244D-InfantilORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
40.Bueno Lopez Andrea2120264D-InfantilORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
41.Gomez Cebrian Sandra2120262D-AlevinORIENTACION MAHORASpain X X
42.Ardeleanu Rodriguez Michelle341470FamiliarVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - X
43.Valiente García David424757FamiliarVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - X
44.Gómez Ibáñez Juan Miguel2028919Open NaranjaVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
45.Gómez González Sonia2102744Open NaranjaVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - X
46.Pérez Oñate Fausto2087551Open NaranjaVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - X
47.Rubio Jimenez Maria Quiteria2069903Open NaranjaVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - X
48.Gómez Pérez Pablo2096966H-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
49.Martínez Tarancón Jesús2105529H-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
50.Gómez Tarancón César2102726H-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
51.Ruíz García Daniel8670561H-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
52.López Descalzo Blas1404303H-VeteranosVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
53.Tarancón Descalzo Agustín2087552H-MasterVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
54.Gómez Martínez José Miguel2097003H-MasterVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
55.García Gómez Rosa2111356D-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
56.Rubio Bello Celeste8670575D-InfantilVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
57.Herreros Valiente Ana1404308D-MasterVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
58.Pérez Rubio Javier7130404H-CadeteVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
59.Tarancón Tolosa Daniel8670574H-CadeteVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
60.Martínez Gómez Ernesto8270504H-CadeteVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
61.Herreros Jiménez Marta8661774D-CadeteVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
62.Ruíz García Alejandro2111304H-AlevinVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
63.Muñoz Descalzo Sandra2064439D-AlevinVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
64.Ortega Moratalla MonicaFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpain - -
65. Cuartero Navarro José AntonioFamiliarORIENTIJOTESpain X X
66.Zamora Moral Jose Ignacio2129154Open RojoORIENTIJOTESpain - -
67.Poveda Pinza Ylenia2102923Open RojoORIENTIJOTESpain - X
68.Gonzalez Martinez Mario2091937H-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpain - -
69.Martinez Escribano Manuel409241H-InfantilORIENTIJOTESpain - -
70.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel8658617H-SeniorORIENTIJOTESpain - -
71.Gonzalez Gallego Felipe2097035H-MasterORIENTIJOTESpain - -
72.Megias Gomez Jesus2091943H-MasterORIENTIJOTESpain - -
73.Saiz Jimenez Celia2111390D-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpain - -
74.Lazaro Serrano Carmen409241D-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpain - -
75.Martinez Garcia Marta2102906D-MasterORIENTIJOTESpain - -
76.Villaescusa Ortega Maria1450672D-CadeteORIENTIJOTESpain - -
77.Navarro Cuartero Jose MarinoH-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpain - -
78.Garcia Valle Jose Angel1407493H-AlevinORIENTIJOTESpain - -
79.Muñoz Pérez Antonio341469Open RojoElección de RutaSpain - -
80.Alcahut Descalzo Alejandra2120256FamiliarGODIH AlbaceteSpain X X
81.Alcahut Honrubia Miguel2023629H-VeteranosGODIH AlbaceteSpain X X
82.Claramunt Pedrón Luis Miguel2043501H-MasterS.D. CorrecaminosSpain X X
83.Moraga Gimenez Ana2041296D-MasterS.D. CorrecaminosSpain X X
84.Claramunt Moraga Sofia2010623D-AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpain X X
85.Sánchez García Raimundo Jesús8100308H-VeteranosGODIH-ABSpain - -
86.Armero García Josefina2023662D-VeteranasGODIH-ABSpain - -
87.Sánchez Armero Álvaro8670969H-AlevinGODIH-ABSpain - -