v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Schmidt Johanna502920Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Romo JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Chuprov FedorBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
8.Chuprov PeterBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
9.Cherniavsky DanielBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Germany
1.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Angelov Ivan7900017Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Landefeld Rico1301782Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Mirkovic MarijanBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
25.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
26.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
27.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
28.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
29.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
30.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
31.Pflumm TobiasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
32.Lang Florian2067871Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
33.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
34.Stefan AndreiBahn B - MittelDAV Sektion KarpatenGermany

Spain
1.Sanchez Ruben7207014Bahn A - LangAlhama COYMSpain