1. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Gandon Sebastien | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Szlatenyi Ferenc | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Dori Tea | | W55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Austria |
1. | Karnel Anna | | Beginner | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
2. | Tischendorf Richard | 2127470 | Beginner | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
3. | Kofler Jonas | 8200071 | M10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
4. | Baumer Niklas | 2127472 | M10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
5. | Matti Jonathan | 1202303 | M10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
6. | Baumer Maria | 2127473 | W12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
7. | Michenthaler Samuel | 8302060 | M12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
8. | Kofler Elias | 8200079 | M12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
9. | Matti David | 1202303 | M45 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
10. | Almas Eszter | 2140847 | W55 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
11. | Lohnauer Rudolf | 7882882 | M55 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
12. | Tischendorf Willi | 2127469 | Open | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
13. | Kofler Corinna | 8200053 | Hobby Damen | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
14. | Matti Kate | 1110888 | Hobby Damen | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
15. | Kolmanics Astrid | 230573 | Hobby Damen | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
16. | Simonitsch Dietmar | 8222558 | Hobby Herren | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
17. | Kolmanics Karl | 230572 | Hobby Herren | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
18. | Primig Helga | 8150763 | Hobby Herren | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
19. | Naskau Veronika | 8007555 | W55 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
20. | Fürnkranz Martin | 223703 | M19 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
21. | Kaminger William | 8300049 | M19 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
22. | Palme Guni | 8024868 | W45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
23. | Kaminger Ingrid | 8130813 | W45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
24. | Reisenberger Roland | 1968045 | M45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
25. | Lang Karl | 8032032 | M55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
26. | Venhauer Alvina | 8080710 | W12 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
27. | Chudoba Björn | 2069570 | M12 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
28. | Venhauer Laura | 8122000 | W16 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
29. | Venhauer Bernhard | 8000038 | M19 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
30. | Dobnik Elias | 8013777 | M19 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
31. | Springer-Venhauer Sonja | 8061176 | W45 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
32. | Rass - Venhauer Andrea | 8301174 | W45 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
33. | Wenzel Hannes | 8220576 | M45 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
34. | Lex Barbara | 8220365 | W55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
35. | Chudoba Gregor | 8190267 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
36. | Tanner Helmut | 8241163 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
37. | Herzog Christian | 8428017 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
38. | Dobnik Günther | 8181155 | M65 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
39. | Venhauer Dietlinde | 8291044 | W75 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
40. | Venhauer Otto | 8190841 | M75 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
41. | Grabner Sophia | | W12 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
42. | Houdek Pia | | W12 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
43. | Grangl Luisa | | W12 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
44. | Hackl Anna | | W12 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
45. | Gigler Viktoria | | W12 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
46. | Zotter Tamara | | W12 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
47. | Bonstingl Max | | M12 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
48. | Houdek Felix | | M14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
49. | Konrad Laurenz | | M14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
50. | Begh Julian | 8081210 | M14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
51. | Fuchs Maximilian | | M14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
52. | Gollinger Paul | | M14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
53. | Scheikl Helene | | W18 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
54. | Brabek Eva | 7111011 | W55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
55. | Steinlechner Elisabeth | 7771177 | W55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
56. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
57. | Brabek Walter | 8099033 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
58. | Scheikl Gottfried | | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
59. | Friessnig Joachim | 8133113 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
60. | Leonhardt Gertraud | 8181718 | W65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
61. | Leonhardt Kristian | 8002033 | M65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
62. | Roch Roland | | Open | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
63. | Scherr Bruno | 8121117 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
64. | Polster Josef | 8010762 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
65. | Scherr Hildegard | 1280362 | W55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
66. | Scheiber Raimund | 8400042 | M55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
67. | Hites Gergő | | Family | OLC Graz | Austria | |
68. | Hites Viktor | | Open | OLC Graz | Austria | |
69. | Lehofer Petra | 8200086 | W35 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
70. | Lehofer Harald | 2087483 | M35 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
71. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
72. | Grassinger Helmut | 8300021 | M65 | K. E. I. N. E. R. | Austria | YES |
73. | Binder Ursula | 850610 | Family | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
74. | Meizer Lucia | | Family | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
75. | Binder Annika | | Family | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
76. | Binder Lorenz | | Family | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
77. | Winkler Franz | 206388 | Beginner | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
78. | Meizer Jannik | | W14 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
79. | Angermann Tobias | 2061265 | M14 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
80. | Dareb Katharina | 49929 | W16 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
81. | Thoman Johanna | 8091104 | W16 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
82. | Meizer Jonas | 8071007 | M16 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
83. | Angermann Anna | 9007888 | W18 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
84. | Habenicht Regina | 9940000 | W19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
85. | Winkler Barbara | 8033888 | W19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
86. | Meizer Felix | 888881 | M19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
87. | Steinwender Jakob | 9907099 | M19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
88. | Steinwender Maximilian | 9908099 | M19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
89. | Dareb Andrea | 218983 | W35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
90. | Meizer Susanna | 49777 | W35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
91. | Steinwender Irmgard | 230645 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
92. | Zollner Maria | 7557777 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
93. | Angermann Barbara | 7112113 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
94. | Thoman Kerstin | 2056422 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
95. | Matitz Andrea | 50458 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
96. | Unegg Christine | 8301171 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
97. | Unegg Franz | 8260671 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
98. | Huss Arno | 8017017 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
99. | Thoman Markus | 8100970 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
100. | Steinwender Michael | 237635 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
101. | Mikula Dieter | 8180162 | M55 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
102. | Matitz Christian | 660401 | M55 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | YES |
103. | Prommer Martha | 8110888 | W65 | NF St. Veit/Glan | Austria | |
104. | Prommer Günther | 2066430 | M65 | NF St. Veit/Glan | Austria | |
105. | Mühlbacher Elias | 8260310 | M12 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
106. | Klingenberg Felix | 8152008 | M14 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
107. | Schmalhardt Matthias | | M14 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
108. | Schnepf Oliver | | M14 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
109. | Greiner Moritz | 8180906 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
110. | Mühlbacher Lukas | 8170807 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
111. | Scheikl Helene | 8400088 | W18 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
112. | Brabek Peter | 8100810 | M19 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
113. | Zapf Kilian | 8007088 | M19 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
114. | Egarter Michaela | | W45 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
115. | Marko Christian | 8445448 | Open | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
116. | Marko Carmen | 1680808 | Hobby Damen | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
117. | Opetnik Siegfried | 8445446 | M45 | HSV KLAGENFURT | Austria | YES |
118. | Hilbert Josef | 8210169 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
119. | Hilbert Sabine | 8261062 | W55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
120. | Mühlbacher Thomas | 8140996 | M45 | NF Steiermark | Austria | YES |
121. | Werther Wolfgang | 8450045 | M65 | Wiener Akadem.TV | Austria | YES |
122. | Wendler Michael | 8400074 | M65 | Fun-Orienteering Graz | Austria | YES |
123. | Greiner-Löschnigg Irene | 8300111 | W35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
124. | Greiner Markus | 8100170 | M35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
125. | Dobler Theo | 8100040 | M16 | MTV-Hernals | Austria | |
126. | Dobler Georg | 8033022 | M45 | MTV-Hernals | Austria | |
127. | Schneider Hartmut | 8400031 | M45 | MTV-Hernals | Austria | |
Belgium |
1. | Jimenez Jean-Claude | 7005069 | M35 | hamok | Belgium | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Skorpil Marek | 8667965 | M14 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
2. | Skorpil Martin | 8670484 | M65 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
Finland |
1. | Orkola Saana | 8007207 | W35 | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
Germany |
1. | Kleipa Torsten | 8091063 | M55 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
2. | Gnabs Martin | 8632429 | M55 | Blair Witch Orienteering Club | Germany | YES |
3. | Tabka Slim | 8515546 | M19 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
4. | Röhner Uwe | 8662646 | M19 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet | 8000618 | W45 | OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING | Hungary | |
2. | Paskuj Mátyás | 8251814 | M55 | OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING | Hungary | |
3. | Margit Jenei | 4660121 | W65 | BÖF | Hungary | YES |
4. | Jozsef Bugar | 8447500 | M65 | BÖF | Hungary | YES |
5. | Gergely Bugár | 8111103 | Open | BÖF | Hungary | YES |
6. | Toth Janos | 45711 | M10 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
7. | Tóth Martin | 232848 | M16 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
8. | Tóth Barbara | 427660 | W19 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
9. | Toth Tamas | 9005062 | M45 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
10. | Toth-buschmann Ilka | 332840 | Open | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
11. | Papp Margit | 46143 | W55 | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
12. | Tóth Károly | 45187 | M55 | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
Italy |
1. | Spagnoli Vera | 210786 | W10 | Nirvana Verde | Italy | YES |
2. | Spagnoli Zeno | 2260901 | M10 | Nirvana Verde | Italy | YES |
3. | Palamara Stefania | 8003207 | W35 | Nirvana Verde | Italy | YES |
4. | Spagnoli Davide | 7040576 | M45 | Nirvana Verde | Italy | YES |
5. | Wild Michael | 8290105 | M16 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
6. | Happacher Franz | 8400094 | M55 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
7. | Pin Roland | 1006243 | M45 | Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
Lithuania |
1. | Smilgius Audrius | 7003276 | M35 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | YES |
Norway |
1. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | W45 | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
2. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M55 | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
3. | Watterdal Tore | 1396730 | M65 | Tønsberg OL | Norway | YES |
Slovenia |
1. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Jevševar Jedert | 2050470 | Open | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
4. | Jezeršek Polona | 7210499 | W19 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
5. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
6. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
7. | Zupan Gregor | 7210497 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
8. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
9. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | Hobby Damen | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
10. | Pečar Aljoša | 1399965 | M35 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
11. | Bončina Vianez | 422512 | W10 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
12. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | W35 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
13. | Bončina Igor | 2114457 | M45 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
14. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W19 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
15. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | M19 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
Sweden |
1. | Perneby Mattias | 1227398 | M19 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
Switzerland |
1. | Liechti Annamarie | 530122 | W65 | OLG Skandia Senioren | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Liechti Markus | 62553 | M65 | OLG Skandia Senioren | Switzerland | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Wilkinson James | 947191 | M19 | Harlequins OC | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Wilkinson Julia | 442941 | W55 | Harlequins OC | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Wilkinson Mike | 2064223 | M65 | Harlequins OC | United Kingdom | YES |