5. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2021->Entries by countries (number of entries: 80)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Mikulovs Ruslans | 8045090 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Germany |
1. | Michel Johanna | 434187 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Bittelmann Frieda | 434184 | Damen C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
3. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
5. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
spät |
6. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
früh |
7. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
8. | Mrotzek Tim | 434188 | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
9. | Glöckle Jonathan | 434189 | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
10. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
11. | Paulus Peter | | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
12. | Holstein Oliver | 7811111 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
13. | Rietze Christian | 8516200 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
14. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
15. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
16. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
17. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
18. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
13:00 Uhr |
19. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen C | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:00 Uhr |
20. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
möglichst spät |
21. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
möglichst spät |
22. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13:00 |
23. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13:00 |
24. | Heller Laura | 8046010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
25. | Simon Nele | 8060110 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
26. | Von Keutz Anne | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
27. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
eher spät |
28. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 13 Uhr |
29. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
30. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 13:20 |
31. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 13:20 |
32. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
33. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
34. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
35. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
36. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
37. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
38. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
39. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
40. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
41. | Kemenyfy Julio | 8206974 | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
42. | Silvia Seidl | 8100362 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
|
43. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
44. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen 16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
45. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
46. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 16 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
47. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
48. | Rivera Anne | 8072533 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
circa 13:15 |
49. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
50. | Rivera Eliud | 8330707 | Herren C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
circa 13:15 |
51. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
52. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
53. | Johanna Hagen | 2103987 | Offen D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
54. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
früh |
55. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
früh |
56. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
57. | Kremer Sophie | 8310009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
58. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
59. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
60. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
61. | Strauss Magdalena | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
62. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
63. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
64. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
65. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
66. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
67. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
68. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
69. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
70. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
71. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
72. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
73. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
74. | Ahlbrecht Nils | 2118069 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
75. | Elflein Laura | | Damen B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
76. | Knott Isabella | | Damen C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
77. | Elflein Jürgen | | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
78. | Horvath Benny | | Herren C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
79. | Höng Simon | | Herren C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
|