Trofeul Trivale - CN Noapte - Sprint/Relay->Entries by countries (number of entries: 151)
1. | Sorescu Daria | | FN16-1 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mihai Alexandru Popa | | M18 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Serbanescu George | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
Romania |
1. | Diana Rosca | | F21 | Ecosport | Romania | |
2. | Diana Rosca | | Seniori F -SSM | Ecosport | Romania | |
3. | Neagu Costin Ionut | 1006680 | M21 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
4. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 8499994 | M35 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
5. | Francu Radu | 221784 | M55 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
6. | Olteanu Emil | 1007382 | M65 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
7. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 8499994 | Seniori M -SSM | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
8. | Stupu Anca | 7209813 | F21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
9. | Jantea Alexandru Ioan | 430628 | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
10. | Mahu Gabriel | 7209830 | M21 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
11. | Cretu Cristina | 8040886 | F35 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
12. | Stupu Petru | 7209811 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
13. | Gabor Nagy | 7209818 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
14. | Alexa-pop Olimpiu | | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
15. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | F45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
16. | Gentiana Craciun | 7209817 | F45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
17. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
18. | Bors Cornelia | 8639487 | F65 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
19. | Tudorascu Ana | | F10 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
20. | Alexa-pop Maria | | F10 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
21. | Alexa-pop Cristina | | F12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
22. | Tudorascu Maria | | F12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
23. | Ilin Radu | 211744 | M12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
24. | Brandus Ana | 7209815 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
25. | Mazilu Andreea | 7209829 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
26. | Percec Diana | 7209817 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
27. | Stupu Sonia | 7209814 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
28. | Andreea Rujoi | 8639491 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
29. | Percec Vlad | 7209816 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
30. | Stupu Iulia | 8639467 | F16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
31. | Ioan Iacob | 8639494 | M16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
32. | Hristu Marlen | 430605 | F45 | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
33. | Serban Loredana | 7300251 | Open i | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
34. | Serban Dan | 7300254 | Open T | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
35. | Fratilescu Mariana | 1848664 | F55 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
36. | Croitoru Cristina | 1300015 | F18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
37. | Deaconescu Constantin | 8002313 | M18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
38. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
39. | Anghel Andra | 8002320 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
40. | Piringiu Marinela | 8002322 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
41. | Minoiu George Emilian | 8002315 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
42. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8002323 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
43. | Ciobanu Roman | 8002325 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
44. | Minoiu Emilian | 8002318 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
45. | Mirea Cristian Andrei | 8002312 | M14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
46. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 8002314 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
47. | Ardelean Teodor | 2149374 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
48. | Barkász Dániel | 8000126 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
49. | Zinca Ionut | 8668799 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
50. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M35 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
51. | Brabiescu Paul | 1006672 | M35 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
52. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
53. | Galateanu Daria Ioana | 2075028 | F18 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
54. | Galateanu Andrei Dan | 2075029 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
55. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
56. | Galateanu Raluca | 7205660 | F45 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
57. | Urdea Radu | 430597 | M35 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
58. | Urdea Gheorghe | 8033152 | M55 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
59. | Pascu Ana | 8033150 | F14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
60. | Pop Diana Maria | 8033151 | F14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
61. | Stanea Antonia Maria | 2050625 | F14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
62. | Halmaghiu Razvan | 2050627 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
63. | Vladu Ianis Andrei | 2050629 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
64. | Lungu Ioan | 2050621 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
65. | Ionescu Spiridon | 2050623 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
66. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 2068660 | F35 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
67. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | M45 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
68. | Ticleanu Mircea | 8629119 | M65 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
69. | Cretu Ilie | 338707 | M65 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
70. | Tudorache Silvia Maria | 7000005 | F10 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
71. | Papainog Ariana | 7112122 | F14 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
72. | Cobeanu Marian | | M14 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
73. | Tudorache Alexia Mihaela | 8108010 | F16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
74. | Tudorache Alexia Mihaela | 8108010 | Seniori F -SSM | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
75. | Cretu Ilie | 338707 | Seniori M -SSM | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
76. | Vígh Ervin | 8033154 | MN16-1 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
77. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | MN16-2 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
78. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
79. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
80. | Ervin Vigh | 8033154 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
81. | Vígh Loránd | 8033157 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
82. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
83. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 8033158 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
84. | Balázs Szikszai | 8033153 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
85. | Timea Virág | 8670437 | Seniori F -SSM | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
86. | Loránd Vigh | 8033157 | Seniori M -SSM | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
87. | Bakos Levente | 2061630 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
88. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
89. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
90. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
91. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
92. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 8006009 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
93. | Mózes Róbert jr. | 2061624 | Open T | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
94. | Mozes Robert | 2061623 | Master M -SSM | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
95. | Dumitru Traian | 1007383 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
96. | Florescu Dan | 211505 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
97. | Nicolae Tanase | 1007387 | M75+ | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
98. | Grecu Radu Cristian | 1006671 | MN16-1 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
99. | Grecu Ana-Maria | 1006667 | MN16-2 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
100. | Grecu Mihnea Ioan | 8639495 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
101. | Pantiru Iulian Stefan | 7202835 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
102. | Maiorescu Niculina | 1302808 | F65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
103. | Maiorescu Gabriel | 1302737 | M65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
104. | Cosmin-Radu Morar | | Open T | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
105. | Grecu Ana Maria | | Juniori F -SSM | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
106. | Grecu Radu | | Juniori M -SSM | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
107. | Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | 1100011 | Seniori F -SSM | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
108. | Mihnea Grecu | 8639495 | Seniori M -SSM | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
109. | Simion Suciu | 8639471 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
110. | Ráduly Annamária | 8639474 | F35 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
111. | Ráduly Róbert Kálmán | 8639469 | M45 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
112. | Szász Neli | 8668795 | F45 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
113. | Szász János | 8210165 | M55 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
114. | Ráduly Réka | 8629475 | F16 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
115. | Artemis Maria Mija | 8427434 | F20 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
116. | Denise Mihaela Mija | 2042286 | F20 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
117. | Razvan Gabriel Voicu | 2042294 | M20 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
118. | Tiberiu Mija | 2042298 | M20 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
119. | Romulus Andrei Burci | 2042297 | M21 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
120. | Matei Chivulescu | 8120002 | M21 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
121. | Adrian Florin Marcu | 8663413 | M45 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
122. | Eliana Amelia Mija | 2013115 | F45 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
123. | Deconescu Natalia | 1201055 | F45 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
124. | Roman Alexandra | 8668797 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
125. | Creciun Alexandra | 8033149 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
126. | Peles Stefania | 8668796 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
127. | Vadean Catalin | 8002515 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
128. | Peles Vlad | 2069205 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
129. | Anca Deac | 8033140 | F21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
130. | Biro Alexandru | 8002516 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
131. | Sebestyen Istvan | 8033144 | M45 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
132. | Luca Lenard | 2069202 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
133. | Man Antonia | 8033148 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
134. | Carla Maiker | 8668798 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
135. | Sebestyen Carla | 8033143 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
136. | Manu Cristian | 8033147 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
137. | Cristian Lenard | 7205526 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
138. | Manu Andreea | 8033145 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
139. | Sabou Codruta | 8668794 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
140. | Sabou Tania | 8033141 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
141. | Hreniuc David | 8033142 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
142. | Kotai Alexandro | 8033146 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
143. | Biro Laurentiu | 7205533 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
144. | Relu Tamas | 8636826 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
145. | Patras Mirela Violeta | 222618 | F21 | Clubul Atletic Roman | Romania | |
146. | Patraș Ionuț | 2005452 | M21 | Clubul Atletic Roman | Romania | |
147. | Ionita Liviu | 1680747 | M35 | ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
148. | Tanasoiu Mihnea | | MN16-1 | PNC Bucuresti | Romania | |