v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. Munich O-Cup->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Parascandola JohannaBahn A - SchwerIndividuals/No club

A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro
1.Barbone Giacomo8040089Bahn A - SchwerA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItaly

Individuals
1.Babenko IvanBahn A - SchwerIndividualsUkraine
2.Stotska KhrystynaBahn A - SchwerIndividualsUkraine

OC München
1.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
2.Tomarovskaya Uliana8222271Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
3.Deixler Norbert8310177Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
4.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
5.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
6.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
7.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
8.Yordanov Teodor8403301Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
9.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
10.Hay Jack8102007Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
11.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
12.Neumüller Mathias8023034Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
13.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
14.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
15.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - SchwerOC MünchenGermany
16.Cherniavsky Daniel2091745Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
17.Kozhevnikov Alexander8060720Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Schöps Norbert8112341Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
2.Glanz Werner8161397Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
3.Eben Josef2013355Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany

Rocky club
1.Spackova OlgaBahn B - MittelRocky clubGermany
2.Straub DanielBahn B - MittelRocky clubGermany
3.Straub HanaBahn B Juniors/JugendRocky clubGermany
4.Straub JakubBahn B Juniors/JugendRocky clubGermany

SC Olimp@UA
1.Pysarchuk Valerii1300600Bahn A - SchwerSC Olimp@UAUkraine
2.Pysarchuk Yehor2131848Bahn C - KinderSC Olimp@UAUkraine

TGV Horn
1.Hartmann Steffen8102190Bahn A - SchwerTGV HornGermany
2.Michel Paul8081824Bahn A - SchwerTGV HornGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - SchwerTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ebert James2048520Bahn B Juniors/JugendTSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany