Individuals/No club |
1. | Novosel Matija | 8066761 | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
Balatonfüredi Sport Club |
1. | Vajda Péter | 8012262 | M B (Short) | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
2. | Bedő Csaba | 8648821 | M E | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
Gerecse Tájfutó Club |
1. | Véber Dominik | 8282882 | M 15-18 | Gerecse Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
2. | Véber Balázs | 8112811 | M B (Short) | Gerecse Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
3. | Sárecz Éva | 8160678 | W 40 | Gerecse Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
HSE Szentendre |
1. | Jankó Tamás | 8300958 | M 40 | HSE Szentendre | Hungary | |
Mariborski OK |
1. | Bauman Boris | 8270366 | M E | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
MOM Budapest |
1. | Deseő László | 8130343 | M 70 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
MTBO Hungary |
1. | Csordás Kornél | 8150377 | M 40 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
2. | Kinde Kálmán | 8019680 | M 50 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
3. | Mets Miklós | 7610506 | M 60 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
4. | Hidas Sándor | 8120248 | M 70 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
5. | Szabó Csaba | 8270770 | M B (Short) | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
6. | Szabóné Erős Gabriella | 8190272 | W B (Short) | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
OK Bjelovar |
1. | Filipčić Tomislav | 8237707 | M 45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Sokolović Slobodan | 232280 | M 45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
3. | Sokolović Alida | 232290 | W 45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
4. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | W E | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
OK Jelen |
1. | Tubin Damir | 8134426 | M E | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
2. | Sipina Halper Monika Martina | 8654952 | W E | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
OK Kapela |
1. | Tounec Vlatko | 8502551 | M E | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
2. | Gverić Ivan | 7207785 | M E | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
3. | Penić Ivan Ivo | 7777600 | M E | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
4. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | W E | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
OK Maksimir |
1. | Strmečki Petar | 8076588 | M 45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
2. | Sakar Vukić Tena | 8110141 | W E | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
OK Medjimurje |
1. | Tkalec Jakov | | M 14 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Horvat Žarko | | M 40 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
OK Varaždin |
1. | Lah Mario | 8510075 | M 15-18 | OK Varaždin | Croatia | |
2. | Lah Siniša | 8510078 | M 45 | OK Varaždin | Croatia | |
3. | Hainž Miroslav | 8503999 | M E | OK Varaždin | Croatia | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Mihaljević Nenad | 893825 | M 60 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Bajrektarević Luna | 893821 | W 15-18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
OLC Graz |
1. | Sárecz Bence | 8282033 | M 15-18 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
2. | Dravetz Walter | 8230954 | M 50 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
Orvosegyetem SC |
1. | Ember Ágoston | 8645182 | M 40 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
Silvanus Sportegyesület |
1. | Mercz Dániel | 8383335 | M B (Short) | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
SPA Budapest |
1. | Gondár Károly | 8353394 | M 60 | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
Tajfuto Club of Hódmezővasarhely |
1. | György Filó | 8183038 | M 60 | Tajfuto Club of Hódmezővasarhely | Hungary | |
Tipo Orienteering Club |
1. | Dankó István | 8646369 | M B (Short) | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
2. | Molnár Attila (Mozsár) | 8484444 | M B (Short) | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
3. | Németh Ágnes | 8401969 | W 50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |