6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 58)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Mints Ilya | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Olli Matti | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Bremer Max | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Dünzinger Werner | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Dünzinger Jonas | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
OL Forstern |
1. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Oechler Heike | 6730 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Pilz Marlon | 339208 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Pilz Moritz | 339225 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | Herren B | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | YES |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Herren B | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | YES |
Tarpian Suunta |
1. | Olli Tuija | | Offen C | Tarpian Suunta | Finland | YES |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
3. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
4. | Engl Robert | 2110982 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
5. | Özgül Dennis | 2110994 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Bauer Iris | 2045574 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
UNTS Warszawa |
1. | Szlendak Joanna | 505081 | Damen B | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | YES |
Valkeakosken Haka |
1. | Olli Reijo | | Herren B | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | YES |