Italian Championship footO WRE Sprint ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 40)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Sam Lubega | | M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Deus Davix Wasswa | | M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
Årvoll IL |
1. | Sundtjønn Tore | | M 55 | Årvoll IL | Norway | |
C.O. Aget Lugano |
1. | Pellegrini Vincenzo | 9531031 | M 55 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
2. | Pellegrini Rita | 9170655 | W 55 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
HKAYP |
1. | Kwok Kin Kwan | 500270 | M ELITE | HKAYP | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force |
1. | Lo Samuel | 1814637 | M ELITE | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
1. | Gretschel Eino | | M 15/16 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
2. | Gretschel Liisa | | W 15/16 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
3. | Gretschel Anu | | W 45 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
OK Japetic |
1. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | W 35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
2. | Ocvirk Pia | 8020899 | W ELITE | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
OK Trzin |
1. | Giovannini Marco | 52797 | M 45 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
OLC Graz |
1. | Pfeifer Christian | 1680808 | M ELITE | OLC Graz | Austria | |
2. | Marko Carmen | 320253 | W ELITE | OLC Graz | Austria | |
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | M 55 | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | M 55 | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
SprintAddicts |
1. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M 45 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
2. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | W ELITE | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
Uganda Orienteering Association |
1. | Mugalu Godfrey | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
2. | Mujabi Moses Arnlod | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
3. | Sewalula Deogracious | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
4. | Walakira Ibrahim | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
5. | Igambi Isaac | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
6. | Mayanja Joshua | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
7. | Mayanja Joshua | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
8. | Nakayiza Faridah | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
9. | Nkata Kulabako Paul | | M 12 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
10. | Lubega Sam | | M 45 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
11. | Nakawooza Caroline | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
12. | Nyanzi Robert | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
13. | Sam Lubega | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
14. | Sam Lubega | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
15. | Mbizi Hugues | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
16. | Abdu-Karim Kasozi | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
17. | Kamulegeya Andrew | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
18. | Kasumba Elizabeth | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
19. | Katongole Anthony Joseph | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
20. | Matovu Shillah | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
21. | Matovu Vicky | | M ELITE | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |