XXVII TROFEO MARTIN KRONLUND DISTANCIA MEDIA-LARGA (Españoles no federados)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 43)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Flórez-estrada Marina | | O-AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Monseco Lopez Sara | | O-AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
3. | Monseco Lopez Irene | | O-AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
4. | Kikucs Guntars | 2045383 | O-AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
5. | Carolina Lancho | | O-NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
6. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | O-NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
7. | Lopez Regidor Laura | | O-NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
8. | Barderas Garcia Daniel | 427424 | O-NEGRO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
9. | Sanz Ramiro | | O-NEGRO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
10. | Arce Camaea Eduardo | | O-NEGRO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
11. | Peralta Santos Esther | 225526 | O-NEGRO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
12. | Garcia De Yebenes Mena Luis Eugenio | | O-NEGRO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
13. | Bonilla Solis Tania | 2111383 | O-ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
14. | Gascon Crespo Estefania | 2104723 | O-ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
ADCON |
1. | Fabregat Manuel Victor | 1407309 | O-ROJO | ADCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
ADOL |
1. | Miranda Pecellin Aurora | 7204873 | O-NARANJA | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
C.D.C.E.B.E. |
1. | Herrero Jiménez Pablo | 429549 | O-ROJO | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
CD ALTAI |
1. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | | O-NARANJA | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
X |
CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA |
1. | Liañez Coronel Cintia | | O-NARANJA | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Marchena Lara Raul | | O-NARANJA | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Nuñez Sanz Pablo | 424871 | O-AMARILLO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | García Fernández Laura | 352197 | O-AMARILLO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
COLMENAR |
1. | Serrano Exposito Carlos | 1415187 | O-AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Ormö Rodriguez Alexander | 209767 | O-AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Ormö Rodriguez Anna | 209790 | O-AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Mayorga Navajo Victor | 2057629 | O-ROJO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Hermosilla Beraza Marco | 7003163 | O-ROJO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Manjón Torres Ana | 2056337 | O-ROJO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Riaño Nuero Fermín | 2010587 | O-ROJO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
EntreBalizas |
1. | Llop Calvo Carolina | 9414414 | O-NARANJA | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
- |
- |
Familia Cardillo |
1. | Cardillo Sara | 2102884 | O-NARANJA | Familia Cardillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
IBERIA |
1. | Perales Pons Hugo | | O-AMARILLO | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
Långhundra IF |
1. | Leijon Axel | 9981657 | O-ROJO | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Lisboa OK |
1. | Dias Manuel | | O-AMARILLO | Lisboa OK | Portugal | |
- |
- |
Los furgobalizas |
1. | Alonso Regidor Elena | | O-NARANJA | Los furgobalizas | Spain | |
- |
- |
NAVALCÁN- O |
1. | Arce Soria Pilar | | O-AMARILLO | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Higueras Arce Javier | | O-NARANJA | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
Sant Joan d'Alacant |
1. | Ojeda López Rodrigo | | O-AMARILLO | Sant Joan d'Alacant | Spain | |
- |
- |
Sundbybergs IK |
1. | Simonsson Astrid | 9806211 | O-AMARILLO | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Toledo Orientacion |
1. | Morilllo Garcia Jorge | 9000000 | O-AMARILLO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Morillo García Borja | 9000000 | O-AMARILLO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
WAKHAN RAIDERS |
1. | Chicharro Antolín Jesus | 886602 | O-NEGRO | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
- |
- |
ZAMORA ORIENTACION |
1. | Casas Juárez María | 256103 | O-NARANJA | ZAMORA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |