TORREJONCILLO DEL REY. 5ª Circuito Diputación Provincial Cuenca 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 94)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | García Rosa | 427506 | D-ALEVÍN | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | García Florencio | 2102729 | H-JUNIOR | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
3. | Herráiz Murie Jesús | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
4. | Sánchez Lorenzo David | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
C.D. CODER LA RODA |
1. | Requena Fernandez Maria Elena | 1404307 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | C.D. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Sevilla Toboso Pablo | 1416937 | H-JUNIOR | C.D. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Carrilero Sevilla Francisco | 1404306 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | C.D. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
CLUB CAMINO ROMANO |
1. | Arenas López Francisco | | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB CAMINO ROMANO | Spain | |
X |
X |
2. | Lozano Antonio | | OPEN ROJO | CLUB CAMINO ROMANO | Spain | |
X |
X |
Club Sotobosque |
1. | Arroyo Susana | 409005 | D-ALEVÍN | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
COMCU |
1. | Muñoz Del Campo Alba | 2070956 | D-ALEVÍN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga | 341410 | D-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar | 341415 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat | 2023660 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Mesas De Castro Álvaro | 7201519 | H-CADETE | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Martínez Barrios Francisco Javier | 2020122 | H-CADETE | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Moya Rodríguez Jaime | 2054680 | H-INFANTIL | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Moya Rodríguez Andrés | 2054683 | H-INFANTIL | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Martínez Muñoz Pablo | 2054717 | H-JUNIOR | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Martínez Navarro Ángel | 2054670 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Del Barrio González Jesús | 249723 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | Izquierdo Granero José Antonio | 2045099 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Recuenco Berenguel Diego | 2104746 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Álvarez Pozuelo Isaac | 2045090 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Mesas De Castro Miguel | 7201523 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Mesas Martínez José Miguel | 9101358 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Cotillas Moya David | 7961029 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
18. | Chafé Giménez Julián | 7981752 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
19. | Coronado Fernández Lucas | 2085082 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
20. | Muñoz Del Campo Javier | 2020111 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
21. | Fernández Benito Leticia | 2070964 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
22. | Mantecón Contreras Cristina | 2045043 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
Elección de Ruta |
1. | Martinez Herreros Pilar | 2052354 | D-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Isaba Aramendía Natalia | 7201329 | D-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Gomez Hidalgo Amador | 2052354 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Díaz Martínez Luis Enrique | 7479933 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Almagro Fernàndez Pedro | 7969963 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Ferrer Herraiz David | 2542552 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Huerta Rubio Alejandro | 429609 | OPEN AMARILLO | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Alcañiz Rubio Jessica | 429661 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Rubio Martínez Cristina | 429677 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Devora Ortega Africa | 348193 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
- |
11. | Rubio Martínez Marife | 362670 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
- |
12. | Gómez Pacheco Raquel | | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
X |
13. | De La Cruz Solera Marta | | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
X |
14. | Martínez Ros Nieves | 341469 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
- |
15. | Martínez Belmar Mario | 7208412 | OPEN ROJO | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
ORIENTIJOTE |
1. | Zamora Escribano Lucia | | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Gascón Ruiz Lia | | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Olivares Cobo Alberto | | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Nuñez Garcia Blanca | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Martinez Oviedo Laura | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Martinez Oviedo Mercedes | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Saiz Onate Nerea | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Sanchez Jimenez Natalia | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Escribano Garcia Monica | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Saiz Jimenez Celia | 2111390 | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Valenzuela Bogomilova Teresa | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | León Martinez Patricia | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Saiz Onate Maria Isabel | | D-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Garcia Zamora Alicia | | D-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Calera Ruiz Emma | | D-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Cebrian Escribano Teresa | | D-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Martinez Diaz Carmen | | D-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
18. | Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles | 1420076 | D-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
19. | Megias Martinez Carmen | 2057734 | D-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
20. | Escribano Garcia Isabel | 1416381 | D-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
21. | Poveda Pinza Ylenia | 2102923 | D-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
22. | Gascon Valera Maria Jose | 353791 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
23. | Gonzalez Martinez Mario | 2091937 | H-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
24. | Escribano Zamora Julian | 1415189 | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
25. | Fernandez Melgar Ruben | | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
26. | Ruiz Carrasco Reyes Alejandro | | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
27. | Toboso Saiz Jesus Angel | | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
28. | Prieto Ballesteros Jose Antonio | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
29. | Pinza Garcia Miguel | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
30. | Talaya Moratalla Jesus | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
31. | Lopez Campillos Felipe Adrian | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
32. | Perez Navalon Alfredo | 2082722 | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
33. | Cano Herraiz Marcos | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
34. | Carrasco Martinez Emilio Jose | 2104722 | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
35. | Gomez Peñalver Nacho | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
36. | Griñan Lopez Gonzalo | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
37. | Hristea Robert Denis | | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
38. | Cuartero Navarro Tomas | 1407432 | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
39. | Gonzalez Gallego Felipe | 2097035 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
40. | Perez Pellicer Alfredo | 2082706 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
41. | Navarro Poveda Mario | 1410472 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
42. | Ponce Algarra Yerai | 1407495 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
43. | Diaz Gonzalez Manuel | 1410487 | H-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
44. | Jimenez Tendero Julia | | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
45. | Martinez Garcia Marta | 2102906 | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
46. | Martinez Navarro Lourdes | 2102878 | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
47. | Megias Gomez Jesus | 2091943 | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|