v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
YETI ZIMA CUP, 2. kolo OR 2018 pre Západnú oblasť SZOŠ ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 49)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Berčík JakubM-14Individuals/No club
2.Pavelek Viktor416827M55-Individuals/No club
3.Hergelova BeátaN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
4.Feilhauer JurajN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
5.Rybarova RenataN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
6.Pikulík TomášN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
7.Herndlhofer JanaN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
8.Ladecký VladimírOPENIndividuals/No club
9.Vrábeľ RenéOPENIndividuals/No club
10.Rybar PaloOPENIndividuals/No club
11.Sopčák PatrikOPENIndividuals/No club
12.Reingraber JonasRDIndividuals/No club
13.Šóšová VeronikaRDIndividuals/No club
14.Kratky AdrianRDIndividuals/No club
15.Horná LindaRDIndividuals/No club
16.Pikulík AdamRDIndividuals/No club
17.Šóš MikiRDIndividuals/No club
18.Herndlhofer OliverRDIndividuals/No club
19.Sopčák TomášRDIndividuals/No club
20.Lopatnikova EvaRDIndividuals/No club
21.Stankovic MatusRDIndividuals/No club
22.Novosad AdamRDIndividuals/No club
23.Sopčák MichalRDIndividuals/No club

Gulai
1.Gulai KatarínaN (pre začiatočníkov)GulaiSlovakia
2.Gulai Imrich416757OPENGulaiSlovakia

Jánošíkov kraj
1.Jurčík Juraj2109753OPENJánošíkov krajSlovakia
2.Jurčík JakubRDJánošíkov krajSlovakia

JOTA
1.Vaclavova NataliaN (pre začiatočníkov)JOTASlovakia
2.Ujvári BarboraOPENJOTASlovakia
3.Nehyba MarekOPENJOTASlovakia
4.Václav JonášRDJOTASlovakia
5.Ujvári MatildaRDJOTASlovakia
6.Václavová NelaRDJOTASlovakia
7.Ujvári KrištofRDJOTASlovakia

Lovas
1.Lovás LukášOPENLovasSlovakia
2.Lovásová AlžbetaOPENLovasSlovakia

MAJ
1.Holman JánN (pre začiatočníkov)MAJSlovakia
2.Holman MatejOPENMAJSlovakia
3.Holmanova AnnaRDMAJSlovakia

No club/ Individuals
1.Vaňo Matúš7900097M-10No club/ IndividualsSlovakia
2.Vaňo Marek1919919OPENNo club/ IndividualsSlovakia

Outsiterz Bratislava
1.Čierny Jozef445618M40-Outsiterz BratislavaSlovakia

slatinsky
1.Slatinsky MaximkoRDslatinskySlovakia
2.Slatinsky AlexikRDslatinskySlovakia
3.Slatinská Ľubica2114241W40-slatinskySlovakia

Spaki futtat
1.Spakovszky PéterM40-Spaki futtatHungary
2.Spakovszky RoziRDSpaki futtatHungary

TJ Ioan 1209
1.Mališ Andrej2103536N (pre začiatočníkov)TJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
2.Mališ Marián2111085OPENTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia