v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
YETI ZIMA CUP, 2. kolo OR 2018 pre Západnú oblasť SZOŠ ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 49)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Berčík JakubM-14Individuals/No club
2.Pavelek Viktor416827M55-Individuals/No club
3.Hergelova BeátaN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
4.Rybarova RenataN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
5.Pikulík TomášN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
6.Herndlhofer JanaN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
7.Feilhauer JurajN (pre začiatočníkov)Individuals/No club
8.Ladecký VladimírOPENIndividuals/No club
9.Vrábeľ RenéOPENIndividuals/No club
10.Rybar PaloOPENIndividuals/No club
11.Sopčák PatrikOPENIndividuals/No club
12.Pikulík AdamRDIndividuals/No club
13.Reingraber JonasRDIndividuals/No club
14.Šóšová VeronikaRDIndividuals/No club
15.Kratky AdrianRDIndividuals/No club
16.Horná LindaRDIndividuals/No club
17.Stankovic MatusRDIndividuals/No club
18.Novosad AdamRDIndividuals/No club
19.Sopčák MichalRDIndividuals/No club
20.Sopčák TomášRDIndividuals/No club
21.Lopatnikova EvaRDIndividuals/No club
22.Šóš MikiRDIndividuals/No club
23.Herndlhofer OliverRDIndividuals/No club

Gulai
1.Gulai KatarínaN (pre začiatočníkov)GulaiSlovakia
2.Gulai Imrich416757OPENGulaiSlovakia

Jánošíkov kraj
1.Jurčík Juraj2109753OPENJánošíkov krajSlovakia
2.Jurčík JakubRDJánošíkov krajSlovakia

JOTA
1.Vaclavova NataliaN (pre začiatočníkov)JOTASlovakia
2.Nehyba MarekOPENJOTASlovakia
3.Ujvári BarboraOPENJOTASlovakia
4.Václav JonášRDJOTASlovakia
5.Ujvári KrištofRDJOTASlovakia
6.Ujvári MatildaRDJOTASlovakia
7.Václavová NelaRDJOTASlovakia

Lovas
1.Lovás LukášOPENLovasSlovakia
2.Lovásová AlžbetaOPENLovasSlovakia

MAJ
1.Holman JánN (pre začiatočníkov)MAJSlovakia
2.Holman MatejOPENMAJSlovakia
3.Holmanova AnnaRDMAJSlovakia

No club/ Individuals
1.Vaňo Matúš7900097M-10No club/ IndividualsSlovakia
2.Vaňo Marek1919919OPENNo club/ IndividualsSlovakia

Outsiterz Bratislava
1.Čierny Jozef445618M40-Outsiterz BratislavaSlovakia

slatinsky
1.Slatinsky MaximkoRDslatinskySlovakia
2.Slatinsky AlexikRDslatinskySlovakia
3.Slatinská Ľubica2114241W40-slatinskySlovakia

Spaki futtat
1.Spakovszky PéterM40-Spaki futtatHungary
2.Spakovszky RoziRDSpaki futtatHungary

TJ Ioan 1209
1.Mališ Andrej2103536N (pre začiatočníkov)TJ Ioan 1209Slovakia
2.Mališ Marián2111085OPENTJ Ioan 1209Slovakia