v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. LRL Baden-Württemberg 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 113)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.Oligo Virginie1061503D-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
2.Poedras Daniel9060557H-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance

Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1.Schüßler Fiona8441122D-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
2.Schüßler Nora8223355D-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Schulze Eija7205959D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Griesbaum Luisa2061277D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Pirc Vanessa2050460D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Toivonen Alma9901099D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Jaeger Meike2003090D-35Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Breisacher Adrian8060605H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
9.Grunwald Jori2800126H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
10.Toivonen Vilhelm707707H-18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
11.Vavra Colin7000112H-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
12.Bryan James1721109H-35Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
13.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570H-45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
14.Schüßler Thomas8647669H-45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
15.Witzel Michael8338524H-45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
16.Berger Magnus8644519H-55Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
17.Schüßler Ariane8647667Offen-kurzGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

Iruma-shi OLC
1.Arata Takanori302710H-45Iruma-shi OLCJapan

Järfälla OK
1.Roller Miia7040318D-14Järfälla OKSweden
2.Roller Ann8030570D-45Järfälla OKSweden
3.Roller Eric8006013H-45Järfälla OKSweden

-Karlsbad-
1.Breckle Hans681223H-45-Karlsbad-Germany

LSG Weiher
1.Pester Helen410523D-18LSG WeiherGermany
2.König Katharina8290198D-19ALLSG WeiherGermany
3.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie8224224D-45LSG WeiherGermany
4.König Eva410575D-55LSG WeiherGermany

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200D-19ALNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Desreumaux Arthur600034H-19ALNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance

OK Leipzig
1.Kärger Luise1020508D-19ALOK LeipzigGermany

OL Domino
1.Marty Eva-Maria338841D-65OL DominoSwitzerland

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577H-45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

OLG Basel
1.Freiermuth Rudolf1006017H-75OLG BaselSwitzerland

OLG Ortenau
1.Buser Mara6550D-12OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Hoferer Anna303000D-12OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Franke Janina6353D-12_begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
4.Näger Elia6504H-12OLG OrtenauGermany
5.Möschle Peter231958H-12OLG OrtenauGermany
6.Burckhart Thomas6344H-12OLG OrtenauGermany
7.Salzer Michel1006373H-12_begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
8.Herzog Andre2465H-12_begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
9.Hoferer Jakob8090804H-14OLG OrtenauGermany

OL-Team Filder
1.Schmidt Ella231997D-12OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Bauerfeld Livia1409467D-12OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Funk Teresa236892D-12_begleitetOL-Team FilderGermany
4.Fritz Julia8248428D-14OL-Team FilderGermany
5.Fritz Marlene8442448D-14OL-Team FilderGermany
6.Funk Verena2422D-45OL-Team FilderGermany
7.Meinhold Sylke7070776D-45OL-Team FilderGermany
8.Fritz Kristine8003300D-45OL-Team FilderGermany
9.Roethe Brigitte236449D-55OL-Team FilderGermany
10.Váradi Bence206248H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
11.Funk Matthias236893H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
12.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
13.Schmidt Noah8647300H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
14.Retzbach Philip7468468H-19ALOL-Team FilderGermany
15.Lahti Magnus7211012H-35OL-Team FilderGermany
16.Váradi Attila363479H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
17.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
18.Heim Peter652010H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
19.Müller Andreas236910H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
20.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H-55OL-Team FilderGermany
21.Bohsmann Michael8220033H-55OL-Team FilderGermany
22.Roethe Nicholas236458H-65OL-Team FilderGermany
23.Gartner Bernhard235691H-65OL-Team FilderGermany
24.Müller StefanOffen-kurzOL-Team FilderGermany

SV Wannweil
1.Dammeier Lotta2045569D-12SV WannweilGermany
2.Dammeier Johanna7712345D-45SV WannweilGermany
3.Schach Sybille410553D-55SV WannweilGermany
4.Weber Jonas8311206H-12SV WannweilGermany
5.Weber Justus8220409H-12SV WannweilGermany
6.Dammeier Per437635H-16SV WannweilGermany
7.Schweiker Ben2060360H-18SV WannweilGermany
8.Stöhr Linus7161101H-18SV WannweilGermany
9.Stöhr Rainer410593H-19AKSV WannweilGermany
10.Werner Lutz7021170H-19AKSV WannweilGermany
11.Stöhr David7990125H-19ALSV WannweilGermany
12.Schach Jakob8050991H-19ALSV WannweilGermany
13.Dammeier Sascha8024025H-19ALSV WannweilGermany
14.Schach Walter410578H-65SV WannweilGermany
15.Weber Peter8657684Offen-kurzSV WannweilGermany

TGV Horn
1.Drexhage Kian8070703H-16TGV HornGermany
2.Krassowizkiy Michael2803H-18TGV HornGermany
3.Hartmann Steffen8190281H-35TGV HornGermany
4.Drexhage Andreas8088084H-45TGV HornGermany
5.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H-55TGV HornGermany
6.Hartmann Hans9500630H-65TGV HornGermany
7.Sigle Heinz6312H-65TGV HornGermany

TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1.Prolingheuer Marika2865D-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
2.Stieler Lenya1680D-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
3.Breckle Anja1703005D-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
4.Stieler Malin7207656D-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
5.Breckle Anke710402D-45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Gräf AndreH-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
7.Breckle Kai1091107H-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
8.Prolingheuer Emil1993H-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
9.Tevini Janne7204576H-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
10.Lösel Nils440484H-18TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
11.Prolingheuer Markus720626H-45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
12.Dunay Torsten7204583H-45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen
1.Junker Petra1414961D-55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
2.Fritzsche Dirk251181H-45TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
3.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8625759H-55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
4.Gut Christoph8201159H-55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany

TV Kippenheim
1.Jörger Klemens7002043H-19ALTV KippenheimGermany

TV Mönchweiler
1.Kagelmacher Chiara8655898D-14TV MönchweilerGermany
2.Kolupa Ingrid8655897D-19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
3.Maiwald Ilse8655899D-19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
4.Quednau Claudia8655889D-55TV MönchweilerGermany
5.Maiwald Wolfram8655900H-45TV MönchweilerGermany
6.Schuh Klaus8655895H-55TV MönchweilerGermany

TV Oberkirch
1.Kimmig Emil8201057H-19ALTV OberkirchGermany