v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT WEEKEND MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 103)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint T-Shirt Model Event 1(Malaga Park) Model Event 2 (Málaga city center)

Individuals/No club
1.Loevald Hellberg Christina910330F-EIndividuals/No clubYES - -
2.Grigoreva Anastasiya8111818F-EIndividuals/No clubYES NO X X
3.Lam Cho Yu8361119F-EIndividuals/No club X X
4.Chow Tin Nok1815793M-21BIndividuals/No clubYES NO - X
5.Eklöf Gustav901290M-EIndividuals/No clubYES - -

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Saarimäki Heini8110487F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES - X
2.Ylikylä Sanna9009808F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES NO - X
3.Pöyhönen Petja8111995M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES NO - X

Badenoch and Strathspey OC
1.Walker Lynne8100953F-65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES NO - X
2.Frost Paul8110857M-60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES NO - X

Bækkelagets SK
1.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586F-EBækkelagets SKNorwayYES NO X X
2.Østerbø Øystein Kvaal8640388M-EBækkelagets SKNorway NO X X

BMSTU OK
1.Razina Lika8646217F-EBMSTU OKRussia - -
2.Popov Sergey8645028M-EBMSTU OKRussia - -

BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
1.Owens John8680941M-50BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB United KingdomYES NO - -

Centrum OK
1.Kjellstrand Moa2107262F-21ACentrum OKSwedenYES NO X X

Eksjö SOK
1.Antonsson Viktor8101291M-EEksjö SOKSwedenYES NO X X

Espoon Suunta
1.Komarov Kirill9200933M-EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES NO X X

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Eklund Andreas8000234M-45Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
2.Borg Christer9110619M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
3.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
4.Jonasson Bengt9540930M-65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1.Kajava Ritva8681408F-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES - X

IF Kamp/Vestheim
1.Eide-fredriksen Odd8180452M-65IF Kamp/VestheimNorwayYES Man XL - -

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Kinneberg Eskil8645081M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES X X

IFK Hedemora OK
1.Lidholm Peter30412M-65IFK Hedemora OKSwedenYES NO X X
2.Lidholm Kjell44523M-65IFK Hedemora OKSwedenYES NO X X

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Ganslandt Ebba8367911F-21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES NO - X

KOB Kamenický Šenov
1.Slezáčková Věra8033243F-50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES NO X X
2.Hnízdil Matěj8116704M-18EKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES NO X X
3.Hnizdil Jan8517454M-45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES NO X X

Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1.Stoor Anne8112342F-70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES NO - X
2.Stoor Matti8012077M-40Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES NO - X

Korsnäs IF OK
1.Jungell Johan8011580M-65Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES NO - X

Lappeen Riento
1.Saikko Ville8638450M-ELappeen RientoFinlandYES X X

Mladost Blagoevgrad
1.Ivanova Kristina8227777F-EMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria - -

MS Parma
1.Popov Artem8422224M-EMS ParmaFinland NO X X

Novorossyisk
1.Borovkov Sergey8081888M-40NovorossyiskRussia NO - -
2.Borovkov Sergey8081888M-ENovorossyiskRussia NO X X

OK Alehof
1.Ljungberg Per8006479M-70OK AlehofSwedenYES - X

OK Njudung
1.Rosén Emma920910F-21AOK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
2.Rosén Anna8230266F-50OK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
3.Fransson Per8151066M-50OK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -

OK Skärmen
1.Lindström Mats8719099M-55OK SkärmenSwedenYES NO - X
2.Widercrantz Dan8719017M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES NO - X
3.Mattsson Roland520912M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES NO - X

OK Södertörn
1.Henriques Emma2078041F-14OK SödertörnSwedenYES NO - X

OK Sparta Praha
1.Veljacikova Marketa2800325F-55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES NO - -
2.Veljacik Pavel8000236M-55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES NO X X

OK Vihor
1.Kovačić Ana222402F-40OK VihorCroatiaYES NO - X

OK Vilse 87
1.Mansson Gunnel13787F-65OK Vilse 87SwedenYES NO - X

OLG Basel
1.Scherrer-Weber Monika8114535F-60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X
2.Wenger Esther8667746F-65OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X
3.Scherrer Caesar8653014M-60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X

OLifant
1.Hereijgers Remco8103222M-EOLifantNetherlandsYES X X

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M-65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES NO - -

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
1.Chan Hau Wah Brenda8667695F-EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES NO - X

Pan-Kristianstad
1.Engelby Ulla540609F-65Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES NO - X

Pro-Active Orienteering Club
1.Tam Wing Chung8518827M-EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China NO - -

Queen's College Orienteering Club
1.Li Chun Ho8360817M-EQueen's College Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China X X

Rastikarhut
1.Ylikylä Suvi8084004F-ERastikarhutFinlandYES NO - X

Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
1.Ström Ingrid E1521007F-65Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - X
2.Ström LarsOwe448518M-65Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - X

Roxburgh Reivers
1.Maxwell Kirstin8240892F-ERoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES NO X X
2.Maxwell Ian8290460M-60Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES NO X X

Sävedalens AIK
1.Björklund Anders7570415M-55Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES NO - X

SKI-OB Sternberk
1.Gornicka-antonowicz Anna8240668F-21ASKI-OB SternberkPolandYES NO - X
2.Antonowicz Jan8636188M-16ESKI-OB SternberkPolandYES NO - X

SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte
1.Sirakov Ivan8282222M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria - -
2.Zhelyazkov Dimitar8208233M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria - -

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Martanova Daniela8149885F-35ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X
2.Martanova Lea8662713F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X
3.Martanova Elin8659420F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X
4.Martan Jiri8662685M-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X

SRD SK
1.Vakrõõm Tais8230986F-21ASRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
2.Shved Jaana218320F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
3.Shved Ella8020870F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
4.Shved Dmitry701005M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
5.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
6.Shved Sergei8031067M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X

Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb
1.Karset Rolf2123841M-70Steinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Man XL - -
2.Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring1393004OPEN NARANJASteinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES NO - -

Stora Tuna OK
1.Hellström Christer14959M-70Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES NO - X

Sundsvalls OK
1.Fröjd Sofie7210273OPEN ROJOSundsvalls OKSwedenYES NO X X

TAF1
1.Berger Marie José9111950F-70TAF1FranceYES NO - -
2.Locusse Robert9041950M-70TAF1FranceYES NO - -

Takas OSK
1.Balčiūnaitė Lina8648797F-35ATakas OSKLithuaniaYES NO - X
2.Devis Žilovas8667806M-55Takas OSKLithuaniaYES NO - X

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Arbter Anja8330033F-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X
2.Karhola Lotta8661199F-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X
3.Kymäläinen Severi8661193M-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X
4.Reiner Matthias8282010M-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X

Tisvilde Hegn OK
1.Jensen Jesper David8482019M-45Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkYES - -

Tolered Utby OL
1.Bernhed Marianne439407F-70Tolered Utby OLSweden - -
2.Bernhed Lisbeth30143F-70Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO - -
3.Carlsson Maths8281261M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
4.Hindér Jan8014774M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
5.Larsson Anders8280783M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
6.Bernhed Ingemar439406M-70Tolered Utby OLSweden - -

Tolereds AIK
1.Bernhed Lennart570303M-70Tolereds AIKSwedenYES NO X -

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Kashin Daniil8190198M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES NO - X

Västerås SOK
1.Fröjd Tommy2054994M-50Västerås SOKSwedenYES NO X X

Växjö OK
1.Lindqvist Kalle9525487M-65Växjö OKSwedenYES NO X X