v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CANCELLED Warm-up WMOC 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 25)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

awoc
1.Privett Leigh9101688blue 4kmawocAustralia

CAO-Team Moscow
1.Nasibullin Ilgizar8648655brown 6kmCAO-Team MoscowRussia

DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULE
1.Navalinskas Tomas8112235blue 4kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
2.Ptasekiene Vitalija8667576blue 4kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
3.Ulevicius Henrikas8629930blue 4kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
4.Uleviciene Jurate8651343blue 4kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
5.Ptasekas Juliusbrown 6kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
6.Ptasekas Marius8651345brown 6kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
7.Keiniene Laimute8112237green 3kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
8.Zvirbule Vlada886222green 3kmDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Karovic Maya1400941yellow 2kmKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928yellow 2kmKTV AltdorfSwitzerland

Moxina OK
1.Huang Yiching8648704yellow 2kmMoxina OKTaiwan

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577brown 6kmOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

RB United
1.Lukianova Zinaida7203775blue 4kmRB UnitedRussia
2.Popov Evgeniy8070077brown 6kmRB UnitedRussia

RusVeteran
1.Mitrofanov Evgeniy2106459brown 6kmRusVeteranRussia

Sparta-Moscow
1.Chernyy Mikhail8666201brown 6kmSparta-MoscowRussia
2.Trubkin Victor8631533brown 6kmSparta-MoscowRussia

St.Petersburg
1.Konanov Dmitrii8269156brown 6kmSt.PetersburgRussia
2.Borevich Aleksei8456000brown 6kmSt.PetersburgRussia
3.Gusev Ilya8638440brown 6kmSt.PetersburgRussia

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366brown 6kmYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia
2.Freemantle Margi9101377green 3kmYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia

Луцька федерація спортивного орієнтування
1.Karpiuk Igor8103027yellow 2kmЛуцька федерація спортивного орієнтуванняUkraine