v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CANCELLED - MOCPA 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 43)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Alpstein-O
1.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerland
2.Wüest Ruth8663269W65Alpstein-OSwitzerland

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M 55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
2.Edvardsen Annie14080W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden

Leksands OK
1.Magnusson Ulf630210M 55Leksands OKSweden

Malarruta
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111M45MalarrutaSpain

OK Zlatovrv
1.Petreski IlijaM10OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Trajkoski DavidM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
3.Todorovski JovanM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
4.Veljanoski ViktorM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
5.Dimitrieski NikolcheM21AOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
6.Nedanoski DarkoM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
7.Taleski AleksandarM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
8.Koteski MarioM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
9.Angeleski ZlatkoM40OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
10.Trajkoska TifaniW10OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
11.Krzheska EleonoraW21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
12.Petreska TalijaW21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia

OLG Dachsen
1.Meister Roland8638384M 55OLG DachsenSwitzerland
2.Meister Sabrina8640235W50OLG DachsenSwitzerland

OLG Goldau
1.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerland
2.Pfyl Lorenz8090792M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerland
3.Baumann Kai1191992OPENOLG GoldauSwitzerland

OLG Kölliken
1.Lehmann Michael7200246M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
2.Kosack Janna1395640W50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Damjanovic AntonioM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Kostić NikolaM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Damjanovic AndrejM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Najdanovic MilanM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Dorčić AnjaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
7.Janic SofijaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
8.Ljubenović AnastasijaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
9.Stajić TeodoraW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
10.Solaja Eva2077031W18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
11.Vujanovic IvanW18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

TROL Belgium
1.Van Boven Donald710427M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.De Veirman Andre8719062M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Smet Kurt9200173M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.De Kerf Eddie8201902M65TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Van Boven Lotte7040527W16TROL BelgiumBelgium

Tullinge SK
1.Berggren Kent29907M 55Tullinge SKSweden
2.Berggren Lina15150W50Tullinge SKSweden