Individuals/No club |
1. | Kacmarcik Jaroslav | 1006526 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Zenere Giulia | | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Rundberg Ann-kristin | 27535 | W65 | Individuals/No club | | |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1. | Kari Tuomas | 8150814 | M21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
Antwerp Orienteers |
1. | Michiels Yannick | 8001827 | M21 | Antwerp Orienteers | Belgium | |
Begun |
1. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 8321111 | M50 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
Big Foot Orienteers |
1. | Gunnarsson Patrik | 8269163 | M40 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
2. | Prakapiene Jurgita | 1421813 | W21 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
Brownteam |
1. | Rachev Boyko | 8644620 | M40 | Brownteam | Bulgaria | |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1. | Haraldsson Magnus | 8040350 | M70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
2. | Larsson Matz | 2078159 | M70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
3. | Valentin Lotta | 2078259 | W65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
4. | Haraldsson Margareta | 2078297 | W70 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | |
IF Rigor |
1. | Toftered Kirsten | 242298 | W55 | IF Rigor | Sweden | |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
1. | Hilding Hans Åke | 12410 | M65 | IK Jarl Rättvik | Sweden | |
IK Trenne Ullared |
1. | Thorsson Marianne | 7570307 | W65 | IK Trenne Ullared | Sweden | |
LC Erste Bank |
1. | Hlosta Thomas | 8638385 | M55 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
Naturfreunde Linz |
1. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M55 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
2. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1. | Hilbert Josef | 8210169 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
2. | Grill Michael | 8400092 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
3. | Hilbert Sabine | 8261062 | W60 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
OK TYR |
1. | Nygård Svein | 8201991 | M55 | OK TYR | Sweden | |
2. | Annersand Lisa | 402858 | W65 | OK TYR | Sweden | |
OK Vilse 87 |
1. | Månsson Gunnel | 2311090 | W70 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Späth Felix | 621134 | M21 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
Pan-Kristianstad |
1. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | W65 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
SK Mercury |
1. | Rebane Kirti | 8640104 | W21 | SK Mercury | Estonia | |
Skåneslättens OL |
1. | Forsell Sven-erik | 9664311 | M75 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
2. | Forsell Pirozzi Britt | 7451125 | W75 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
1. | Udris Tony | 8712019 | M40 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
SRD SK |
1. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
2. | Shved Dmitry | 8516564 | M50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
3. | Spiridonov Aleksei | 8211128 | M50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
4. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | W21 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
5. | Shved Jaana | 8518864 | W50 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
Swiss O Tours |
1. | Guglielmetti Francesco | 8199999 | M65 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
2. | Guglielmetti Daniela | 8099999 | W60 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
USV Jena |
1. | Lösch Susen | 8210893 | W21 | USV Jena | Germany | |
Valdi Sofia |
1. | Iordanov Plamen | 8162992 | M40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
2. | Gincheva Siliya | 8162990 | W21 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |