1. | Ajda Škvarča | 2128450 | C | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:02:00 |
2. | Alenka Vuga Seljak | 9000050 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:37:00 |
3. | Aleš Poljanšek | 2069848 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:45:00 |
4. | Aljaž Obid | 2107069 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:39:00 |
5. | Aljaž Škvarča | 2128527 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:43:00 |
6. | Anze Obid | 2132996 | C | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:20:00 |
7. | Borut Gantar | 406857 | C | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:14:00 |
8. | Borut Seljak | 9999940 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:52:00 |
9. | Božo Bizjak | 2133344 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:34:00 |
10. | Brina Gantar | | C | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:32:00 |
11. | Charles Bromley Gardner | 9170791 | A | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | GBR |
11:06:00 |
12. | Charles Nelson | 202151 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:25:00 |
13. | Damjana Gantar | 2107072 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:49:00 |
14. | Davor Pobega | 2114460 | A | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:21:00 |
15. | Dusan Kotar | | A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
11:33:00 |
16. | Gregor Hvala | 1398955 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:12:00 |
17. | Jaka Seljak | 2069825 | C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:29:00 |
18. | Jana Močnik | 442805 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:16:00 |
19. | Janko Bačnar | 442828 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:09:00 |
20. | Kristjan Gantar | 2107075 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:00:00 |
21. | Luka Seljak | 2069816 | B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:10:00 |
22. | Maja Obid | 2127797 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:13:00 |
23. | Maja Ugrin | 2114451 | C | | |
11:26:00 |
24. | Marko Obid | 2107057 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:42:00 |
25. | Matej Hribernik | | A | | |
11:30:00 |
26. | Matevž Kunc | 2050437 | A | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:03:00 |
27. | Mihej Prezelj | 2141155 | C | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:23:00 |
28. | Mojca Kunc | 2073099 | C | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:17:00 |
29. | Natan Maj Poženel | 2107053 | A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
11:27:00 |
30. | Nataša Bogataj | 2088810 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:04:00 |
31. | Nea Eržen | 2052183 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:40:00 |
32. | Neža Obid | 2107054 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:22:00 |
33. | Nika Eržen | 2107055 | C | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:08:00 |
34. | Nikolina Ugrin | 2114455 | C | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:11:00 |
35. | Peter Tušar | 1401615 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:18:00 |
36. | Primož Gantar | 2107071 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:07:00 |
37. | Robert Kunc | 2073100 | A | OK Tivoli | SLO |
11:15:00 |
38. | Rok Bogataj | 2045663 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:31:00 |
39. | Tadej Likar | | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:28:00 |
40. | Tajda Razpet | 406734 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:46:00 |
41. | Teja Tušar | 2069843 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:36:00 |
42. | Timeja Prezelj | | C | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:05:00 |
43. | Uroš Cankar | 520519 | B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
11:19:00 |
44. | Valentin Eržen | 1000555 | A | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:24:00 |
45. | Zala Serženta Seljak | 2114447 | B | OK Azimut | SLO |
11:01:00 |