v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.2 - 6. kolo->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

A
1.Davor Čapeta300745A 10:00:00
2.Jelena BrezakA 10:00:00
3.Edi Ocvirk750723A 10:00:00
4.Vanja Suhina7207153A 10:00:00
5.Goran Vodopija2087742A 10:00:00
6.Dražen GadžićA 10:00:00
7.Monika Kovaljesko7207170A 10:00:00
8.Ivo Tišljar2111098A 10:00:00
9.Tomislav Vuk7778899A 10:00:00
10.Ana Tišljar2061228A 10:00:00
11.Anica Hribar2077785A 10:00:00
12.Franjo Budi770914A 10:00:00
13.Bojan Jevševar2077852A 10:00:00
14.Jaka Piltaver1398941A 10:00:00
15.Luka Filetin7207151A 10:00:00
16.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600A 10:00:00
17.Ana Beblek7663976A 10:00:00
18.Petar Delić7820618A 10:00:00
19.Tomislav Kaniški7001122A 10:00:00
20.Lobel Horvat888973A 10:00:00

B
1.Ivan Gverić7207785B 10:00:00
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360B 10:00:00
3.Filip Vujanić222940B 10:00:00
4.Tina Katić889671B 10:00:00
5.Višnja DukićB 10:00:00
6.Roman Sladič442575B 10:00:00
7.Dario Štambuk7111959B 10:00:00
8.Martin Jevševar2077853B 10:00:00
9.Tomaž Pust2088287B 10:00:00
10.Vera Franc2109704B 10:00:00
11.Olga Jerković Perić2105108B 10:00:00
12.Tihomir Dugi9201754B 10:00:00
13.Mladen Jelić505905B 10:00:00
14.Krešo Špoljar2123970B 10:00:00
15.Srebrenka Vuk2121763B 10:00:00
16.Dorotea KutlešaB 10:00:00
17.Goran RihterB 10:00:00
18.Tomislav Meštrović2088246B 10:00:00
19.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096B 10:00:00
20.Darko Merunka7630314B 10:00:00
21.Ivana Kuzmanić237598B 10:00:00
22.Daniela Popović Budi1420785B 10:00:00
23.Bernardica Stipic2067883B 10:00:00
24.Maja Cvitković636977B 10:00:00
25.Mirjana Horvat236856B 10:00:00
26.Evelyn Kraintz251688B 10:00:00
27.Petar Strmečki236879B 10:00:00
28.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972B 10:00:00
29.Mirka Jakšić236862B 10:00:00
30.Filip Cvetković999505B 10:00:00
31.Nola Jandrečić7600000B 10:00:00
32.Roko Puharić237595B 10:00:00
33.Saša Horvat236872B 10:00:00
34.Karlo Težak222406B 10:00:00
35.Doroteja Držaić888974B 10:00:00
36.Domagoj Pavlin7778000B 10:00:00
37.Maja Kušt2067893B 10:00:00
38.Luka Karavidović1010183B 10:00:00
39.Vlatka Stupalo2084417B 10:00:00
40.Javi Luri442573B 10:00:00
41.Francisco Delgado893829B 10:00:00
42.Dražen Tutić2111491B 10:00:00
43.Paula Pavlin7474605B 10:00:00
44.Dora Težak893830B 10:00:00

C
1.Luka Kosić2113424C 10:00:00
2.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976C 10:02:00
3.Nada Baturina2117420C 10:04:00
4.Filip ČuloC 10:06:00
5.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600C 10:08:00
6.Josip VujanićC 10:10:00
7.Saša Glagolić2113384C 10:12:00
8.Borna Kuzmanić237596C 10:14:00
9.Vlatko PavišićC 10:16:00
10.Sandra LatingerC 10:18:00
11.Nejc Zorko308919C 10:20:00
12.Ana Delić7830625C 10:22:00
13.Vibor Strmečki435468C 10:24:00
14.Gabrijela Baburek237599C 10:26:00
15.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768C 10:28:00