v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JVP 2019 SSOL5->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10 11:04:00
2.Rok Sedej406859M10 11:05:00

M12
1.Jan Cokan2113837M12 11:00:00
2.David Sedej406860M12 11:01:00
3.Jaka Seljak2069825M12 11:02:00

M16
1.Tihon Salopek8044022M16 11:25:00
2.Nejc Turk1425107M16 11:26:00
3.Lev Žižek2141179M16 11:27:00
4.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16 11:28:00
5.Martin Jevševar2077853M16 11:29:00
6.Tilen Zupan1425109M16 11:30:00
7.Timotej Hribar406722M16 11:31:00
8.Luka Seljak2069816M16 11:32:00
9.Nejc Zorko308919M16 11:33:00
10.Matevž Kunc2050437M16 11:34:00
11.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16 11:35:00

M21
1.Domen Kavčič2069807M21 11:22:00
2.Matija Razum8221221M21 11:23:00
3.Matic Blaž9101667M21 11:24:00
4.Blaž Marot1401643M21 11:25:00
5.Simon Stanonik2077620M21 11:26:00
6.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21 11:27:00

M35
1.Marko Dudic1418841M35 11:30:00
2.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35 11:31:00
3.Gregor Raj2060387M35 11:32:00
4.Tomaž Pust2088287M35 11:33:00
5.Edi Ocvirk8230775M35 11:34:00
6.Tihomir Salopek500458M35 11:35:00
7.Simon Kurinčič2113833M35 11:36:00
8.Petar Delić7820618M35 11:37:00
9.Borut Seljak9999940M35 11:38:00
10.Jožko Jazbar1398949M35 11:39:00
11.Marko Pahor2113835M35 11:40:00
12.Matej Sedej1413730M35 11:41:00
13.Davor Pobega2114460M35 11:42:00
14.Gregor Zupan7210497M35 11:43:00
15.Robert Orehoci8250869M35 11:44:00
16.Iztok Rojc7777222M35 11:45:00

M50
1.Petar Strmečki7889999M50 11:04:00
2.Igor Bončina4625871M50 11:05:00
3.Silvo Babič2069808M50 11:06:00
4.Aleš Borštnik406885M50 11:07:00
5.Aleš Zupan7777808M50 11:08:00

M60
1.Vlado Sedej1398546M60 11:10:00
2.Mirko Vodovnik235880M60 11:11:00
3.Silvester Zaman406784M60 11:12:00

Ž10
1.Zarja Žižek2132999Ž10 11:00:00
2.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10 11:01:00
3.Lili Ivana RajŽ10 11:02:00

Ž12
1.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž12 11:07:00
2.Ema Pika RajŽ12 11:08:00
3.Mojca Kunc2073099Ž12 11:09:00

Ž16
1.Karin Pust2069847Ž16 11:14:00
2.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž16 11:15:00
3.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž16 11:16:00

Ž21
1.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž21 11:11:00
2.Lara NemecŽ21 11:12:00
3.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21 11:13:00
4.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21 11:14:00
5.Katja Babič7210498Ž21 11:15:00
6.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21 11:16:00
7.Jedert Jevševar2050470Ž21 11:17:00
8.Tina Zagorc1404145Ž21 11:18:00
9.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21 11:19:00

Ž35
1.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35 11:37:00
2.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž35 11:38:00
3.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž35 11:39:00
4.Petra Stojan2069834Ž35 11:40:00
5.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž35 11:41:00
6.Nastja Raj2112852Ž35 11:42:00
7.Saša Žižek2141141Ž35 11:43:00
8.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž35 11:44:00
9.Petja BalažičŽ35 11:45:00
10.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž35 11:46:00

Ž45
1.Tina FrasŽ45 11:18:00
2.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž45 11:19:00
3.Romana Zupan1425101Ž45 11:20:00
4.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45 11:21:00
5.Maja Prosen2113831Ž45 11:22:00
6.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž45 11:23:00

Začetniki
1.Maja Ugrin2114451Začetniki
2.Vianez Bončina422512Začetniki
3.Žiga Sedej2107081Začetniki
4.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Začetniki