v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

1.Ana BudiW12 14:38:00 10:08:00 10:31:57 10:28:00
2.Danijel Lacko1423476M21B 14:07:00 10:13:00 10:51:57 10:40:00
3.Eliška Škodová681889W21B 14:14:00 11:28:00 10:27:57 10:47:00
4.Mirela MurkoOPEN 11:12:57 10:35:00
5.Oliver Magdić Govedarica428003M14 14:42:00 11:09:00 10:48:57 10:36:00
6.Sandra MilkovićW35 14:53:00 10:32:00 10:51:57 10:17:00
7.Vacant W21A 14:08:00 10:07:00 11:31:57 10:10:00
8.Vacant W14 15:08:00 10:18:00 10:24:57 10:52:00
9.Vacant W35 14:45:00 10:38:00 11:07:57 10:23:00
10.Vacant W65 14:53:00 11:17:00 11:22:57 10:07:00
11.Vacant M12 14:16:00 11:02:00 10:03:57 10:19:00
12.Vacant W14 15:04:00 10:24:00 10:16:57 10:54:00
13.Vacant M14 14:34:00 11:15:00 10:44:57 10:38:00
14.Vacant W65 14:49:00 11:05:00 11:28:57 10:09:00
15.Vacant W21A 14:04:00 10:25:00 11:23:57 10:08:00
16.Vacant M21A 14:13:00 10:30:00 11:04:57 10:10:00
17.Vacant M65 14:41:00 10:11:00 10:54:57 10:29:00
18.Vacant W16 14:57:00 10:10:00 10:04:57 10:21:00
19.Vacant M16 14:38:00 11:12:00 10:03:57 10:18:00
20.Vacant M21B 14:03:00 10:28:00 10:39:57 10:32:00
21.Vacant M21B 14:31:00 10:19:00 10:57:57 10:38:00
22.Vacant M35 14:53:00 11:57:00 10:04:57 10:32:00
23.Vacant W55 14:27:00 11:40:00 10:14:57 10:09:00
24.Vacant W55 14:21:00 11:28:00 10:36:57 10:11:00
25.Vacant W35 14:41:00 10:20:00 10:55:57 10:22:00
26.Vacant W20 14:29:00 10:56:00 11:19:57 10:04:00
27.Vacant W21B 14:36:00 11:43:00 10:23:57 10:44:00
28.Vacant W20 14:33:00 10:50:00 11:15:57 10:02:00
29.Vlatko TounecM35 10:25:00

Austria
1.Barbara Kastner7807807W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 14:54:00 10:30:00 10:41:57 10:28:00
2.Boris Kastner-Jirka446304M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 14:34:00 11:22:00 10:07:57 10:50:00
3.Christine Calvet8020470W45OLC WähringAUT 14:52:00 10:39:00 10:43:57 10:34:00
4.Clarissa Kradischnig911904OPENOLC GrazAUT 14:50:00 10:01:00 11:08:57 10:40:00
5.Dietlinde Venhauer8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 14:45:00 11:20:00 11:20:57 10:05:00
6.Erich Goeschl8100566M45OLC WähringAUT 14:42:00 10:58:00 10:35:57 10:55:00
7.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:46:00 10:54:00 10:51:57 10:37:00
8.Guni Palme682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:48:00 11:06:00 11:07:57 10:39:00
9.Günter Kradischnig8611028M55OLC GrazAUT 14:06:00 10:01:00 10:13:57 10:16:00
10.Otto Venhauer8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 14:35:00 10:14:00 10:56:57 10:26:00
11.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:44:00 10:43:00 10:17:57 11:02:00
12.Robert Benedek8080648M65LZ OmahaAUT 14:47:00 10:05:00 10:46:57 10:31:00
13.Roland Reisenberger8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:30:00 11:13:00 10:29:57 10:45:00

Belarus
1.Maksim Lapekin259954M45METABLR 14:38:00 10:40:00 10:05:57 11:00:00
2.Nataly Sokur254867OPENMETABLR 11:18:57 10:44:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac422981M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:10:00 11:05:00 10:09:57 10:18:00
2.Ana Beblek7663976W21AOK JelenCRO 14:24:00 10:16:00 11:21:57 10:12:00
3.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK JelenCRO 14:38:00 11:46:00 10:17:57 10:48:00
4.Ana Kovačić222412W21BOK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:52:00 10:25:57 10:54:00
5.Ana Tišljar8050200W21AOK OrionCRO 14:18:00 10:04:00 11:27:57 10:09:00
6.Ana-Marija Pavić222419W45OK VihorCRO 15:08:00 10:03:00 11:15:57 10:38:00
7.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:17:00 10:15:00 11:00:57 10:18:00
8.Anita Radoš222408W45OK VihorCRO 15:04:00 10:33:00 10:55:57 10:43:00
9.Anita Sem406861W21BOK VihorCRO 14:10:00 11:58:00
10.Ante Radoš409107M12OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 10:44:00 10:17:57 10:14:00
11.Antonio Cindrić2116257M20OK JelenCRO 14:33:00 10:57:00 10:48:57
12.Antun Tišljar2111098M21BOK OrionCRO 14:27:00 10:49:00 10:55:57 10:30:00
13.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 15:10:00 10:06:00 10:45:57 10:32:00
14.Beatrice Velimirović210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:53:00
15.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:51:00 10:11:00 10:49:57 10:15:00
16.Biserka Horvat406868W65OK VihorCRO 14:47:00 11:08:00 11:32:57 10:03:00
17.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 15:08:00 11:01:00 10:13:57 10:49:00
18.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 15:12:00 10:51:00 11:03:57 10:31:00
19.Borna Kuzmanić237599M14OK JapeticCRO 14:32:00 11:06:00 10:56:57 10:31:00
20.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 15:09:00 11:21:00 10:20:57 10:39:00
21.Branka Fabek237600W55OK JapeticCRO 14:25:00 11:49:00 10:16:57 10:10:00
22.Branko Bernardić439114M55OK KapelaCRO 14:28:00 11:24:00
23.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 15:07:00 11:12:00 10:30:57 10:40:00
24.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 10:55:00 10:43:57 10:56:00
25.Damir Miljković219399M45OK JelenCRO 15:06:00 11:31:00 10:03:57 10:47:00
26.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 15:11:00 11:45:00 10:26:57
27.Daniela Popović Budi1420785W35OK JapeticCRO 14:55:00 10:57:57 10:21:00
28.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:26:00 11:54:00 10:04:00
29.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:21:00 10:12:00 11:18:57 10:16:00
30.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:11:00 10:07:00 11:01:57 10:33:00
31.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 15:23:00 11:39:00 10:12:57 10:27:00
32.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:19:00 10:06:00
33.Dora Delić7551552W12OK JelenCRO 14:40:00 10:23:00 10:35:57 10:23:00
34.Dora Miljković219397OPENOK JelenCRO 15:00:00 10:53:00 11:06:57 10:42:00
35.Dora Vukelić2061276W14OK MaksimirCRO 15:06:00 10:12:00 10:38:57 10:56:00
36.Doroteja Držaić7190889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 10:55:00 10:07:57 10:50:00
37.Dražen Dervišević361855M21BOK VihorCRO 14:17:00 10:04:00
38.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:25:00 10:21:00 11:10:57 10:20:00
39.Dunja Van De Riet8220267W35OK MaksimirCRO 15:03:00 10:23:00 11:11:57 10:24:00
40.Ema Potrebica2113339W14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:50:00 10:21:00 10:20:57 10:49:00
41.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W55OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:55:00 10:38:57 10:12:00
42.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 11:09:00 10:37:57 10:29:00
43.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:39:00 10:35:00 11:05:57 10:19:00
44.Filip Anadolac422982BEGINNERSOK Ivan MerzCRO 15:09:00 10:51:57 11:00:00
45.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 15:19:00 12:06:00 10:06:57 10:31:00
46.Gabrijela Baburek237596W21BOK JapeticCRO 14:18:00 11:55:00 10:03:57 10:53:00
47.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:51:00 11:54:00 10:28:57 10:34:00
48.Gloria Šantić232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:59:00
49.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 15:13:00 11:42:00 10:34:57 10:36:00
50.Greta Kaniški1423477BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:32:00 11:07:57 10:58:00
51.Helena DukićW21BOK VihorCRO 14:46:00 11:40:00 10:29:57 11:02:00
52.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 15:02:00 11:19:00 10:15:57 10:44:00
53.Ines Jurač222415W21BOK VihorCRO 14:42:00 11:16:00 10:09:57 10:56:00
54.Ines Kos2128411W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:26:00 11:25:00 10:55:00
55.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 14:49:00 10:29:00 10:45:57 10:16:00
56.Iva Štambuk889671W21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:22:00 10:37:00 11:33:57 10:07:00
57.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 14:57:00 11:30:00 10:22:57 10:29:00
58.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 15:21:00 11:36:00
59.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:37:00 11:03:00 10:42:57 10:05:00
60.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 11:03:00 11:09:57 10:25:00
61.Ivana Kuzmanić237598W45OK JapeticCRO 15:20:00 10:18:00 10:57:57 10:42:00
62.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:04:00 10:11:57 10:45:00
63.Ivana Radoš222401W14OK VihorCRO 14:56:00 10:03:00 10:14:57 10:53:00
64.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 14:45:00 10:29:00 10:52:57 10:27:00
65.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 14:56:00 10:51:00
66.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:25:00 10:52:00 11:05:57 10:31:00
67.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 10:47:00 10:13:57 10:12:00
68.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 14:35:00 11:00:00 10:44:57 10:06:00
69.Jelena Brezak2118093W21AOK KapelaCRO 14:14:00 10:19:00
70.Jelena Gojmerac236860W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:28:57 10:47:00
71.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 14:34:00 11:36:00 10:15:57 10:12:00
72.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 14:39:00 10:48:00 10:40:57 10:08:00
73.Juraj Vukelić406735M14OK MaksimirCRO 14:36:00 11:12:00 10:42:57 10:34:00
74.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:30:00 10:31:57 10:10:00
75.Karmen Holenda1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:02:00 10:50:00 11:00:57 10:43:00
76.Kimi Maria Gobec893805W14OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 10:30:00 10:32:57 10:51:00
77.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 15:04:00 11:37:00 10:41:57 10:59:00
78.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:25:00 11:18:00 10:02:57 10:26:00
79.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688W21BOK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:01:00 10:19:57 10:58:00
80.Lana Gerjević2144791W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:28:00 11:19:00 10:23:57 10:44:00
81.Lidija Obradović219388BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 15:15:00 11:14:00 11:03:57 10:54:00
82.Lino Legac8080678M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:23:00 10:45:00
83.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:31:00 10:09:00 11:02:57 10:15:00
84.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 14:36:00 10:05:00 10:33:57 10:25:00
85.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:02:00 10:36:00 10:12:57 10:57:00
86.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:11:00 10:18:00 11:14:57 10:12:00
87.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:22:00 10:35:00 10:05:57 10:20:00
88.Luka Kocijan2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:45:00 10:54:00 10:46:57 10:03:00
89.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 15:05:00 11:48:00 10:24:57 10:33:00
90.Luka Sučić222404M12OK VihorCRO 14:12:00 10:32:00
91.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:22:00 10:26:57 10:06:00
92.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 15:01:00 10:17:00 11:03:57 10:25:00
93.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:58:00 10:27:00 10:30:57 10:48:00
94.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976W45OK KapelaCRO 15:06:00 10:48:00 11:05:57 10:40:00
95.Marija Schubert2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:44:00
96.Marin Tanković446316BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 15:15:00 11:29:00 10:47:57 11:02:00
97.Mario Lah2117408M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:24:00 10:50:00 10:11:57 10:17:00
98.Mario Nimac2143690M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:15:00
99.Marko Jurač222409M16OK VihorCRO 14:40:00 11:15:00 10:01:57 10:19:00
100.Marko Tanković446317M12OK JelenCRO 14:20:00 10:56:00 10:19:57 10:13:00
101.Marta Gojmerac211531W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:02:57 10:20:00
102.Marta Nikolić2127101W14OK VihorCRO 14:52:00 10:09:00 10:36:57 10:59:00
103.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 14:14:00 10:41:00 10:07:57 10:21:00
104.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392W35OK JelenCRO 14:43:00 10:05:00 11:09:57 10:20:00
105.Maša Mesić232289OPENOK VihorCRO 14:52:00 10:56:00 11:14:57 10:41:00
106.Matija Mesic1426067M21BOK VihorCRO 14:21:00 10:10:00 10:45:57 10:42:00
107.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:15:00 10:27:00 10:58:57 10:17:00
108.Matko Nikolić406741M12OK VihorCRO 14:08:00 10:59:00 10:21:57 10:15:00
109.Melissa Drobić2132926W14OK KapelaCRO 15:10:00 10:33:00 10:26:57 10:46:00
110.Melita Sučić222403W21BOK VihorCRO 14:04:00 11:07:00
111.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:51:00 10:23:00 10:44:57 10:24:00
112.Mile Boban889172M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:20:00 11:45:00 10:19:57 10:14:00
113.Miran Košćica2116256M21BOK JelenCRO 14:13:00 10:43:00 10:41:57
114.Mirja Pavić1403140W21AOK JapeticCRO 14:26:00 10:22:00
115.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 15:14:00 10:27:00 11:13:57 10:35:00
116.Mirka Jakšić1261971W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:59:00 10:41:00 11:01:57 10:14:00
117.Mirko Tišljar8051205M14OK OrionCRO 14:28:00 11:00:00 10:46:57 10:37:00
118.Mirta Boban889172W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:24:00 10:42:00 10:39:57 10:21:00
119.Mirta Hodak2115782W14OK VihorCRO 14:48:00 10:15:00 10:18:57 10:55:00
120.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:48:00 10:09:57 10:03:00
121.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360W55OK KapelaCRO 14:29:00 11:37:00 10:18:57 10:14:00
122.Monika Pavić418498W12OK VihorCRO 14:42:00 10:20:00 10:27:57 10:24:00
123.Neda Punek Gobec8667809W45OK VihorCRO 15:26:00 10:09:00 10:49:57 10:22:00
124.Nikola Tot410653M35OK JapeticCRO 15:01:00 11:09:00 10:32:57 10:37:00
125.Nikolina Šantić1420813W35OK BjelovarCRO 14:47:00 10:26:00 10:59:57 10:18:00
126.Nikolina Matej Marko Nov.BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 11:26:00 11:09:57 11:05:00
127.Noa Kelc446318M14OK JelenCRO 14:30:00 10:51:00 10:50:57 10:39:00
128.Noa Kolarek364421M21BOK VihorCRO 14:29:00 10:40:00 11:03:57 10:34:00
129.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21AOK JapeticCRO 14:20:00 10:10:00 11:25:57 10:11:00
130.Oleg Celić222420M21BOK VihorCRO 14:35:00 10:22:00 10:59:57 10:39:00
131.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W20OK KapelaCRO 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:17:57 10:03:00
132.Paola Rako8300220W12OK VihorCRO 14:32:00 10:11:00 10:39:57 10:27:00
133.Patrick Milković2141169M14OK JapeticCRO 14:38:00 10:57:00 10:58:57 10:35:00
134.Paula Pavlin8231003W20OK VihorCRO 14:35:00 10:47:00
135.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:59:00 12:00:00 10:18:57 10:38:00
136.Petar Jurač222413M14OK VihorCRO 14:40:00 11:03:00 10:54:57 10:33:00
137.Petra Dasović2133352W14OK KapelaCRO 14:54:00 10:39:00 10:22:57 10:50:00
138.Petra Plevnik2088253W21BOK BjelovarCRO 14:34:00 11:34:00 10:21:57 10:46:00
139.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 14:49:00 10:17:00 11:02:57 10:32:00
140.Rea Boban5738W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:55:00 10:13:00 10:08:57 10:18:00
141.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 15:27:00 11:24:00 10:08:57 10:30:00
142.Robert Vuk421655M55OK KapelaCRO 14:32:00 12:06:00
143.Roko Kaniški1423473BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:17:00 11:07:57 11:03:00
144.Sanda Berženji2120666W35OK KapelaCRO 14:57:00 10:08:00 10:53:57 10:26:00
145.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:40:00 11:31:00 10:05:57 10:59:00
146.Sandra Latinger2126435W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:16:00 11:49:00 10:01:57 10:49:00
147.Sara Delić7055033W12OK JelenCRO 14:34:00 10:17:00 10:29:57 10:29:00
148.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 14:30:00 11:39:00 10:23:57 10:09:00
149.Simon Jensen406866OPENOK VihorCRO 14:58:00 10:35:00 11:10:57 10:39:00
150.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:37:00 10:37:00 10:47:57 10:41:00
151.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 15:16:00 10:36:00 11:01:57 10:27:00
152.Suzana Stanić410619W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:37:00 10:15:57 10:51:00
153.Tanja Potrebica2113460W21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:44:00 10:58:00 10:35:57 10:52:00
154.Tea Đurek222410W45OK VihorCRO 15:18:00 10:45:00 10:59:57 10:36:00
155.Tea Toth345947BEGINNERSOK JapeticCRO 15:23:00 11:38:00 11:07:57
156.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M20OK VihorCRO 14:43:00 11:06:00 10:50:57 10:04:00
157.Tin Kodba222418M21BOK VihorCRO 14:23:00 10:16:00 10:49:57 10:36:00
158.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:10:00 11:40:00 10:23:57 10:54:00
159.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 15:17:00 11:51:00 10:14:57 10:25:00
160.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 14:27:00 10:33:00 10:56:57 10:19:00
161.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 15:03:00 11:15:00 10:16:57 10:35:00
162.Valter Sučić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 14:09:00 10:34:00
163.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:29:00 10:39:00 11:06:57 10:13:00
164.Vera Franc2109704W65OK KapelaCRO 14:51:00 11:02:00 11:24:57 10:06:00
165.Veronika Šantić232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 11:01:00
166.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14OK MaksimirCRO 14:44:00 10:54:00 10:52:57 10:32:00
167.Viktoria Šantić411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:55:00
168.Vinka Vukmanović552005W21AOK KapelaCRO 14:12:00 10:31:00
169.Višnja Dukić2143665W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:32:00 11:10:00 10:31:57 10:57:00
170.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 15:28:00 10:57:00 11:19:57 10:33:00
171.Vittoria Velimirović210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:56:00
172.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 15:12:00 11:16:00 10:25:57 10:43:00
173.Vlatko Tounec2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 14:54:00 10:38:00 11:02:57 10:38:00
174.Wanda Kovač2113332W14OK KapelaCRO 14:46:00 10:06:00 10:34:57 10:58:00
175.Zara Horjan893834BEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 15:03:00 11:20:00 10:59:57 10:57:00
176.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:59:00 10:04:00 10:06:57 10:22:00
177.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 14:54:00 11:07:00 10:19:57 10:42:00
178.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 15:15:00 11:27:00 10:10:57 10:28:00
179.Zdravko Tonkovic2128494M45OK KapelaCRO 14:58:00 11:28:00 10:09:57 10:57:00
180.Željka Miljković2115764W45OK VihorCRO 15:22:00 10:21:00 10:35:57 10:41:00
181.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886W65OK MaksimirCRO 14:55:00 11:11:00 11:26:57 10:08:00
182.Zvjezdana Govedarica237595W21BOK JapeticCRO 14:30:00 11:13:00 10:33:57 11:01:00
183.Zvonko Vidaković410618M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:33:00 10:46:00

Czech Republic
1.Jan Karlik8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:05:00 10:25:00 10:53:57 10:37:00
2.Nina Jeřábková1333269W20OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 14:27:00 10:59:00 11:13:57 10:05:00
3.Petr Jeřábek8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 14:32:00 11:25:00 10:27:57 10:58:00
4.Tereza Jeřábková8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 14:37:00 10:14:00 10:47:57 10:27:00
5.Tomas Kavan8644875M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:03:00 10:42:00 11:16:57 10:14:00

Germany
1.Anke Schmiedeberg7208677OPENLG OstGER 14:56:00 10:41:00 11:16:57 10:37:00
2.Nils Schmiedeberg8663316M45LG OstGER 14:50:00 10:49:00 10:33:57 10:48:00

Hungary
1.Éva Mező1396256W55PVM PécsHUN 14:17:00 11:19:00 10:20:57 10:13:00
2.Gabor Pataki990801M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 16:00:00 11:04:00 10:11:57 11:03:00
3.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 14:46:00 10:46:00 10:39:57 10:52:00
4.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 14:33:00 10:26:00 10:58:57 10:25:00
5.Jeno Tóth2062998M65PVM PécsHUN 14:39:00 10:20:00 10:50:57 10:30:00
6.Mátyás Paskuj2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 14:19:00 10:31:00 10:43:57 10:35:00
7.Mátyás Pavlovics45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 14:04:00 10:38:00 10:23:57 10:16:00
8.Mátyásné Paskuj2056180W21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 14:06:00 11:22:00 10:13:57 11:00:00

Israel
1.Lisa Mishli2071083W55Modiin O clubISR 14:05:00 11:58:00 10:28:57 10:04:00
2.Ofer Yodfat2071017M55Modiin O clubISR 14:04:00 11:33:00 10:29:57 10:07:00
3.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 14:09:00 11:34:00 10:30:57 10:01:00
4.Yuval Mishli2071039M65Modiin O clubISR 14:43:00 10:32:00 11:00:57 10:01:00

Norway
1.Bjoerg Kocbach8111646W65Bergens TFNOR 14:43:00 11:14:00 11:30:57 10:04:00
2.Eli Blomseth Helgesen423842W55Sørreisa O-lagNOR 14:07:00 11:31:00 10:40:57 10:15:00
3.Jens Even Storhov1428359M45FREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:36:00 11:10:00 10:37:57 11:01:00
4.Ladislav Kocbach351353M65Bergens TFNOR 14:37:00 10:08:00 10:48:57 10:33:00
5.Mathea Spets Storhov1428386W16FREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:53:00 10:07:00 10:10:57 10:19:00
6.Oskar Spets Storhov8300199M21AFREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:05:00 10:03:00 11:08:57 10:21:00
7.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR 14:16:00 11:27:00 10:07:57 10:05:00
8.Simen Spets Storhov8160701M21AFREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:09:00 10:24:00 11:20:57 10:11:00
9.Torunn Spets Storhov617569W45FREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:58:00 10:12:00 11:17:57 10:26:00
10.Trine Marit Justad Raaen9191158W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR 14:15:00 11:46:00 10:22:57 10:03:00

Russia
1.Dilya Bayburina8140959W55Ufa-unitedRUS 14:13:00 11:52:00 10:24:57 10:05:00
2.Rais Bayburin8100158M55Ufa-unitedRUS 14:08:00 12:00:00 10:25:57 10:08:00

Slovenia
1.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21AOK BrežiceSLO 14:07:00 10:36:00 11:12:57
2.Lara Gantar2077619W21AOK AzimutSLO 14:16:00 10:28:00 11:29:57
3.Roman Sladič442575OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 14:48:00 10:47:00 11:04:57 10:36:00

Sweden
1.Karolina Hellberg1977061W21ASundbybergs IKSWE 14:10:00 10:34:00
2.Magdalena Carlstein8370466W21AIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 14:06:00 10:13:00
3.Mattias Carlstein8457544M35IFK Lidingö SOKSWE 14:49:00 12:03:00
4.Stefan Hellberg1976019M35Sundbybergs IKSWE 14:55:00 11:33:00

Switzerland
1.Christian Hanselmann8646150M55Swiss O ToursSUI 14:18:00 11:18:00 10:21:57 10:11:00
2.Christian Wehrli8625520M45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:48:00 11:34:00 10:21:57 10:46:00
3.Cornelia Okle7202697W45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:56:00 10:15:00 10:53:57 10:30:00
4.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 14:03:00 11:43:00 10:32:57 10:07:00
5.Martin Okle8070566M45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:40:00 10:52:00 10:31:57 10:53:00
6.Nik Mathys7000222M20ZèlgSUI 14:41:00 10:51:00 10:38:57 10:07:00
7.Nils Okle8200310M12Swiss O ToursSUI 14:06:00 10:53:00 10:15:57 10:11:00
8.Noldi Schneider1003366M55ZèlgSUI 14:14:00 11:21:00 10:11:57 10:15:00
9.Sarina Okle8250707W12Swiss O ToursSUI 14:30:00 10:14:00 10:37:57 10:26:00
10.Ursina Mathys9101551W45ZèlgSUI 14:44:00 11:00:00 11:11:57 10:24:00
11.Yvonne Häuptli58353W45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:50:00 10:24:00 10:47:57 10:23:00

United Kingdom
1.Ian Addis8654209M55MoravianGBR 14:02:00 11:57:00 10:17:57 10:13:00
2.Penelope Smirthwaite236263W55MoravianGBR 14:11:00 11:25:00 10:34:57 10:08:00
3.Steve Mckinley640921M55Southern NavigatorsGBR 14:12:00 12:03:00
4.Steve Smirthwaite8657442M55MoravianGBR 14:10:00 11:51:00 10:27:57 10:06:00