KOLV & 3Regions-Cup Villach->Start times by clubs (number of entries: 213)
Report type:
Start times by name |
Start times by classes |
Start times by countries |
Start times by clubs
Time format:
|
1. | Günther Prommer | | M65 | | |
14:31:00 |
2. | Martha Prommer | | W65 | | |
13:00:00 |
|
1. | Charles Nelson | 202151 | M65 | | |
14:21:00 |
2. | Dorja Salopek | 355240 | W12 | | |
13:17:00 |
3. | Klemen Kenda | 887795 | M35 | | |
13:10:00 |
4. | Tihomir Salopek | 500460 | M35 | | |
13:04:00 |
5. | Tihon Salopek | 423994 | M14 | | |
13:09:00 |
|
1. | Ana Plavčak | 2045587 | W35 | | |
13:22:00 |
2. | Roman Sladič | 442575 | M55 | | |
13:51:00 |
|
1. | Anže Kölner | 438995 | Family | | |
13:34:00 |
2. | Blaž Kölner | 2052358 | M35 | | |
13:00:00 |
3. | Brina Kölner | 406831 | W10 | | |
13:29:00 |
4. | Gregor Zupan | 2070920 | M35 | | |
13:38:00 |
5. | Irena Hacin Kölner | 2052385 | W35 | | |
13:26:00 |
6. | Karin Pust | 2069847 | W14 | | |
13:37:00 |
7. | Lara Zupan | 2070918 | Open | | |
13:26:00 |
8. | Petra Stojan | 2069834 | Open | | |
13:26:00 |
9. | Romana Zupan | 2070919 | W35 | | |
13:54:00 |
10. | Tilen Zupan | 2070917 | M12 | | |
13:10:00 |
11. | Tomaž Pust | 2088287 | M45 | | |
13:29:00 |
|
1. | Christopher Immervoll | 7170717 | ME | | |
13:56:00 |
2. | Uwe Kelhar | 8000041 | ME | | |
14:06:00 |
|
1. | Irma Pretnar | 1398945 | W45 | | |
13:39:00 |
2. | Janez Pretnar | 1652011 | M35 | | |
13:22:00 |
3. | Katja Kobentar | 889727 | W35 | | |
13:32:00 |
4. | Miran Kolman | 406895 | M35 | | |
13:14:00 |
|
1. | Alessandro Giacchetto | 1006221 | ME | | |
13:46:00 |
2. | Alessandro Pradolin | 2056704 | M18 | | |
14:25:00 |
3. | Alessandro Rivetta | 2062637 | M14 | | |
13:19:00 |
4. | Andrea Foschian | 2027937 | M45 | | |
13:45:00 |
5. | Andrea Rivetta | 2103427 | M45 | | |
13:33:00 |
6. | Anka Kuzmin | 2073799 | W35 | | |
14:02:00 |
7. | Camilla Lione | 2056701 | W14 | | |
13:51:00 |
8. | Cecilia Nardi | 210775 | W18 | | |
13:29:00 |
9. | Claudia Centazzo | 2056701 | W35 | | |
13:56:00 |
10. | Eric Mirolo | 2056703 | MB | | |
13:16:00 |
11. | Federica Visintin | 2056723 | W35 | | |
13:46:00 |
12. | Fiorella Lin | 7566 | W65 | | |
13:08:00 |
13. | Flavio Mattioni | 1006268 | M45 | | |
13:17:00 |
14. | Lisa Rivetta | 2067894 | W10 | | |
13:27:00 |
15. | Liviana Zanette | 2056705 | W45 | | |
13:43:00 |
16. | Manuele Mirolo | 2056704 | M12 | | |
13:12:00 |
17. | Maria Elena Simonelli | 300798 | W35 | | |
13:28:00 |
18. | Matteo Mirolo | | M14 | | |
13:15:00 |
19. | Nicola Pilotto | 1006252 | MB | | |
13:08:00 |
20. | Nicolò Liva | 1006242 | ME | | |
13:58:00 |
21. | Nicolò Zuffi | 343978 | M65 | | |
14:17:00 |
22. | Paolo Pradolin | 2056705 | MB | | |
13:06:00 |
23. | Sara Sut | | Family | | |
13:34:00 |
24. | Sonia Santarossa | 2056704 | W35 | | |
13:20:00 |
|
1. | Jan Drbal | 52225 | M45 | | |
13:13:00 |
|
1. | Zdenek Sokolar | 2113361 | M45 | | |
13:31:00 |
|
1. | Curt Maier | 9911111 | ME | | |
13:50:00 |
2. | Ursula Maier | 46452 | W45 | | |
13:53:00 |
|
1. | Remo Madella | 9200299 | M45 | | |
13:15:00 |
|
1. | Elvio Cereser | 2050459 | M45 | | |
13:41:00 |
2. | Giorgio Cereser | 2099288 | M14 | | |
13:13:00 |
|
1. | Gabriele Giudici | 349553 | Open B (beginner) | | |
13:33:00 |
2. | Piero Giudici | 349541 | M45 | | |
13:47:00 |
3. | Roberto Larotella | 2045689 | M35 | | |
13:28:00 |
4. | Sara Gaion | 2051670 | W35 | | |
13:58:00 |
|
1. | Cristina Ruini | 2009738 | W45 | | |
13:51:00 |
2. | Mauro Sergas | 2045578 | M45 | | |
13:35:00 |
3. | Roberto Zudich | | Open | | |
13:26:00 |
4. | Stella Cignini | 2048128 | W14 | | |
13:39:00 |
|
1. | Gregor Kunc | 7204990 | M16 | | |
13:11:00 |
2. | Matevž Kunc | 2050437 | M14 | | |
13:03:00 |
3. | Mojca Kunc | 2073099 | W10 | | |
13:21:00 |
4. | Natalija Kunc Rešek | 445687 | W45 | | |
13:55:00 |
5. | Robert Kunc | 2073100 | M45 | | |
13:43:00 |
|
1. | Alessandro Cecon | 9111115 | ME | | |
13:44:00 |
2. | Alessandro Ciriani | 201464 | M55 | | |
14:03:00 |
3. | Alessandro Pacasso | 9005233 | M45 | | |
13:05:00 |
4. | Denis Mitri | 423767 | M35 | | |
13:18:00 |
5. | Maria Cristina DÓrlando | 201444 | Open B (beginner) | | |
13:33:00 |
6. | Marina Sikerina | 1404499 | Open B (beginner) | | |
13:33:00 |
7. | Marta Canal | 7830731 | WE | | |
14:04:00 |
8. | Maurizio Marussnig | 201492 | M45 | | |
13:19:00 |
9. | Mukhidinov Serhiy | 888042 | ME | | |
14:10:00 |
10. | Paolo Di Bert | 201421 | M55 | | |
14:11:00 |
11. | Roberto Cereatti | 2081228 | M55 | | |
14:15:00 |
12. | Simone Frappa | 201480 | M35 | | |
13:24:00 |
13. | Stefano Collodet | 7790124 | M35 | | |
13:08:00 |
14. | Stefano De Eccher | 2045666 | M18 | | |
14:19:00 |
15. | Veronica De Eccher | 337791 | W14 | | |
13:33:00 |
|
1. | Adriana DONINI | 2021319 | W65 | | |
13:02:00 |
2. | Amèlie KRISCJAK | | Family | | |
13:34:00 |
3. | Andraž DELUISA | 2015631 | ME | | |
13:48:00 |
4. | Anja DELUISA | 2032012 | W10 | | |
13:31:00 |
5. | Antonella SINIGAGLIA | 2015609 | WB | | |
14:07:00 |
6. | Chiara RAJGELJ | 2065882 | W55 | | |
13:17:00 |
7. | Chiara SEPIN | 2015603 | W35 | | |
13:40:00 |
8. | Davide KRIZMANCIC | 2091649 | Open B (beginner) | | |
13:33:00 |
9. | Davide UKMAR | 211387 | MB | | |
13:10:00 |
10. | Elena SNIDERO | | Open B (beginner) | | |
13:33:00 |
11. | Fiorenzo RUZZIER | 2015604 | MB | | |
13:02:00 |
12. | Francesca ROVERE | 2032016 | W45 | | |
13:37:00 |
13. | Fulvio PACOR | 253331 | M55 | | |
14:13:00 |
14. | Gianfranco SIEGA | 2091671 | M55 | | |
13:57:00 |
15. | Goran POLOJAZ | 2065885 | M14 | | |
13:11:00 |
16. | Gregor PAVLIC | 2065880 | M35 | | |
13:20:00 |
17. | Jernej VIDALI | 2091669 | M18 | | |
14:21:00 |
18. | Jozef PELESSONI | 2084574 | M14 | | |
13:01:00 |
19. | Kristjan KALC | 2065884 | M16 | | |
13:01:00 |
20. | Leonardo BONFIGLIOLI | 2032013 | M18 | | |
14:17:00 |
21. | Lorenzo BARTULOVICH | 2015605 | ME | | |
14:14:00 |
22. | Marko DELUISA | 2032019 | M45 | | |
13:09:00 |
23. | Marko GERMANI | 2015649 | MB | | |
13:00:00 |
24. | MATEJ FERLUGA | 2084579 | M10 | | |
13:22:00 |
25. | Mauro CLEMENTE | 2013162 | M55 | | |
14:09:00 |
26. | Nastja FERLUGA | 2065888 | W12 | | |
13:13:00 |
27. | Paola SPINELLI | 2009726 | W55 | | |
13:21:00 |
28. | Paolo PIZZAMUS | 7823774 | M45 | | |
13:01:00 |
29. | Peter FERLUGA | 2015607 | M35 | | |
13:30:00 |
30. | Rado KALC | 2084602 | M10 | | |
13:18:00 |
31. | Renato PELESSONI | 211382 | MB | | |
13:04:00 |
32. | Riccardo KRISCJAK | 2091680 | MB | | |
13:14:00 |
33. | Roberta BOTINA | 2065889 | W14 | | |
13:31:00 |
34. | Sandor PELESSONI | 2084575 | Family | | |
13:34:00 |
35. | Sebastijan PECAR | 2084572 | M14 | | |
13:07:00 |
36. | Tatjana GRGIC | 2065889 | WB | | |
14:03:00 |
37. | Veronika DELUISA | 2054466 | W16 | | |
13:25:00 |
|
1. | David Rapotz | 1111007 | M14 | | |
13:17:00 |
2. | Elisabeth Sandrisser | 790701 | WE | | |
|
3. | Florian Stele | 364735 | M16 | | |
13:09:00 |
4. | Georg Koffler | 8282015 | M16 | | |
13:03:00 |
5. | Thomas Kohlbacher | 8282013 | M18 | | |
14:27:00 |
|
1. | Alexander Srb | 8030573 | M35 | | |
13:34:00 |
2. | Christa Srb | 49776 | W35 | | |
13:42:00 |
3. | Daniel Bichl | 9906099 | ME | | |
14:24:00 |
4. | David Mayr | 2092477 | M16 | | |
13:07:00 |
5. | Franz Glaner | 7003453 | ME | | |
14:00:00 |
6. | Ingo Achilles | 1408129 | M18 | | |
14:31:00 |
7. | Irmgard Fabian | 411735 | W55 | | |
13:25:00 |
8. | Josef Kainzbauer | 46348 | M65 | | |
14:19:00 |
9. | Kathrin Fabian | 340806 | WE | | |
14:14:00 |
10. | Marius Poirson | 1408130 | M18 | | |
14:23:00 |
11. | Meinrad Huemer | 46370 | M65 | | |
14:27:00 |
12. | Nina Glentzer-Siegert | 880804 | WB | | |
14:09:00 |
13. | Peter Kainzbauer | 7777300 | MB | | |
13:12:00 |
14. | Reinhard Siegert | 46333 | M65 | | |
14:15:00 |
15. | Roland Fesselhofer | 872110 | ME | | |
14:16:00 |
16. | Sabine Wareyka | 800600 | WE | | |
14:10:00 |
17. | Sandra Stuiber-Poirson | 2087485 | W45 | | |
13:33:00 |
18. | Simon Ballik | | M10 | | |
13:16:00 |
19. | Sonja Ecke-Wihan | 8631099 | W45 | | |
13:59:00 |
20. | Thomas Ballik | 6871 | M35 | | |
13:26:00 |
21. | Thomas Fabian | 561000 | ME | | |
14:20:00 |
22. | Thomas Hack | 232672 | ME | | |
13:52:00 |
23. | Wolfgang Fabian | 2087486 | M55 | | |
13:53:00 |
24. | Wolfgang Siegert | 882402 | ME | | |
14:04:00 |
|
1. | Franz Gusel | 54654 | M35 | | |
13:32:00 |
|
1. | Andrea Venhauer-Rass | 410706 | W35 | | |
13:44:00 |
2. | Barbara Lex | 230589 | W45 | | |
13:41:00 |
3. | Barbara Schweder | 9696969 | W45 | | |
13:49:00 |
4. | Bernhard Venhauer | 1300000 | M35 | | |
13:06:00 |
5. | Christian Herzog | 9428017 | M45 | | |
13:21:00 |
6. | Dietlinde Venhauer | 670923 | W55 | | |
13:19:00 |
7. | Elias Dobnik | 230585 | M16 | | |
13:15:00 |
8. | Günther Dobnik | 7110000 | M55 | | |
13:59:00 |
9. | Hannes Wenzel | 9900001 | M35 | | |
13:12:00 |
10. | Helmut Tanner | 9900010 | M45 | | |
13:07:00 |
11. | Laura Venhauer | 418499 | W12 | | |
13:11:00 |
12. | Markus Buchtele | 9666666 | M35 | | |
13:02:00 |
13. | Otto Venhauer | 9410819 | M65 | | |
14:13:00 |
|
1. | Andrea Dareb | 218983 | W35 | | |
14:00:00 |
2. | Andrea Matitz | | W45 | | |
13:45:00 |
3. | Andreas Tinkler | 427697 | M18 | | |
14:29:00 |
4. | Anna Angermann | 9007888 | W14 | | |
13:47:00 |
5. | Anna Unegg | 8090401 | W14 | | |
13:35:00 |
6. | Arke Vogell | | ME | | |
14:12:00 |
7. | Arno Huss | 691225 | M45 | | |
13:03:00 |
8. | Barbara Angermann | 7112113 | W35 | | |
13:34:00 |
9. | Christine Unegg | 8301171 | W45 | | |
13:57:00 |
10. | Elena Unegg | 8241005 | W12 | | |
13:19:00 |
11. | Felix Meizer | 7776543 | ME | | |
14:18:00 |
12. | Felix Zollner | 2084430 | M10 | | |
13:12:00 |
13. | Franz Unegg | 8260671 | M35 | | |
13:36:00 |
14. | Gerald Tinkler | 2050439 | M16 | | |
13:13:00 |
15. | Irmgard Steinwender | 230645 | W35 | | |
13:48:00 |
16. | Jakob Steinwender | 9907099 | M14 | | |
13:23:00 |
17. | Johanna Thoman | 2066892 | W14 | | |
13:43:00 |
18. | Jonas Meizer | 8071007 | M10 | | |
13:24:00 |
19. | Katharina Thoman | 2068126 | W16 | | |
13:29:00 |
20. | Kerstin Thoman | 2056422 | W45 | | |
13:35:00 |
21. | Maria Zollner | 7557777 | W35 | | |
13:38:00 |
22. | Markus Thoman | 7100970 | M45 | | |
13:23:00 |
23. | Martin Binder | 8230184 | ME | | |
14:08:00 |
24. | Max Habenicht | 895110 | ME | | |
14:02:00 |
25. | Michael Steinwender | 237635 | M45 | | |
13:49:00 |
26. | Oleksandr Ievstafiev | 1302717 | M35 | | |
13:16:00 |
27. | Regina Habenicht | 9940000 | WE | | |
14:12:00 |
28. | Robert Mandl | 8077770 | M55 | | |
14:05:00 |
29. | Susanna Meizer | 888881 | W35 | | |
13:24:00 |
30. | Tobias Angermann | 2061265 | M10 | | |
13:20:00 |
31. | Tobias Zollner | 2068123 | M14 | | |
13:21:00 |
32. | Ursula Binder | 850610 | WE | | |
14:06:00 |
|
1. | Alexander Zirnig | 620000 | M45 | | |
13:37:00 |
2. | Bernhard Lieber | 9830611 | M55 | | |
14:01:00 |
|
1. | Christian Gotthardt | 9170363 | M45 | | |
13:25:00 |
2. | Daniel Gotthardt | 9980403 | ME | | |
13:54:00 |
3. | Josef Polster | 9000006 | M45 | | |
13:11:00 |
4. | Michael Sittlinger | 237638 | ME | | |
14:22:00 |
5. | Monika Polster | 230509 | W14 | | |
13:49:00 |
6. | Raimund Scheiber | 9499999 | M55 | | |
14:07:00 |
7. | Sigrun Gotthardt | 46201 | W14 | | |
13:41:00 |
|
1. | Astrid Kolmanics | 230573 | W65 | | |
13:06:00 |
2. | Karl Kolmanics | 230572 | M65 | | |
14:23:00 |
|
1. | Lara Weitensfelder | 2066437 | W10 | | |
13:25:00 |
2. | Sigrid Weitensfelder | 2066436 | W35 | | |
13:30:00 |
|
1. | Wolfgang Germ | | M65 | | |
14:29:00 |
|
1. | Wolfgang Werther | 423846 | M55 | | |
|
|
1. | Herwig Hierzegger | 2088811 | M65 | | |
14:25:00 |
|