v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
PH sprint Oroslavje->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 184)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Dinko Frajzman8027945OPEN 10:37:00
2.Vacant M21 11:05:00
3.Vacant M21 11:03:00
4.Vacant Ž45 11:16:00
5.Vacant M55 11:09:00
6.Vacant M55 11:06:00
7.Vacant Ž45 11:08:00
8.Vacant Ž12 10:47:00
9.Vacant OPEN 10:32:00
10.Vacant M65 10:39:00
11.Vacant Ž35 10:38:00
12.Vacant Ž12 10:52:00
13.Vacant Ž35 10:35:00
14.Vacant OPEN 10:41:00
15.Vacant M35 10:57:00
16.Vacant M35 11:07:00
17.Vacant Ž12 10:51:00
18.Vacant M20 10:47:00
19.Vacant Ž16 11:10:00
20.Vacant Ž20 10:42:00
21.Vacant Ž55 10:54:00
22.Vacant M45 11:14:00
23.Vacant Ž21 10:32:00
24.Vacant M45 11:06:00
25.Viktorija Frajzman8339339OPEN 10:40:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 10:35:00
2.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:08:00
3.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:44:00
4.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:59:00
5.Jakov Bijelić8150110M16OK BjelovarCRO 10:59:00
6.Kristina Draušnik232287OPENOK BjelovarCRO 10:36:00
7.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:44:00
8.Petar DraušnikOPENOK BjelovarCRO 10:34:00
9.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 10:33:00
10.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:20:00
11.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:12:00
12.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:02:00
2.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:58:00
3.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:18:00
4.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:41:00

OK Japetić
1.Ana Budi8499875Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:18:00
2.Ana Leovac237595Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:49:00
3.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 10:49:00
4.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:00:00
5.Celesta Tot237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:42:00
6.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
7.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
8.Filip Vujanić8071660M21OK JapetićCRO 10:59:00
9.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
10.Ivan Novosel2121769M35OK JapetićCRO 11:06:00
11.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:12:00
12.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21OK JapetićCRO 11:01:00
13.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21OK JapetićCRO 10:37:00
14.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:04:00
15.Juraj Otmačić237592M12OK JapetićCRO 10:32:00
16.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 10:52:00
17.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M16OK JapetićCRO 10:54:00
18.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
19.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapetićCRO 10:55:00
20.Patrick Milković8501440M20OK JapetićCRO 10:50:00
21.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
22.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
23.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 10:33:00
24.Teo Mahović8017369M20OK JapetićCRO 10:42:00
25.Vid Koletić237596M12OK JapetićCRO 10:36:00

OK Jelen
1.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:46:00
2.Damir Tubin8134426M35OK JelenCRO 11:09:00
3.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 10:54:00
4.Dejan Juranić8420983M35OK JelenCRO 11:02:00
5.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 10:48:00
6.Gabrijel Solenički8068761M16OK JelenCRO 10:57:00
7.Helena ĆubelaŽ16OK JelenCRO 11:15:00
8.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 10:44:00
9.Marijan Bogović7891004M55OK JelenCRO 11:10:00
10.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 10:46:00

OK Kapela
1.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
2.Emilija EbenspangerŽ55OK KapelaCRO 10:53:00
3.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 10:33:00
4.Goran Vodopija7751230M35OK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
5.Hana Glušica2143690Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:34:00
6.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
7.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:43:00
8.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00
9.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:39:00
10.Maja Gverić7500691Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00
11.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00
12.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
13.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 10:53:00
14.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 10:37:00
15.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
16.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
17.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
18.Sanda BerženjiŽ35OK KapelaCRO 10:46:00
19.Tomislav Meštrović2221772M35OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
20.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 10:54:00
21.Vinka Vukmanović8508070Ž21OK KapelaCRO 10:39:00
22.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M35OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00
23.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
24.Vlatko TounecM45OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
25.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:46:00
26.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:51:00
27.Željka Klemar2144791Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:41:00
28.Živko Ilijašev2113348M55OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00

OK Maksimir
1.Beatrice Velimirović210120Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:12:00
2.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
3.Darko Merunka8031463M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
4.Dora SlijepcevicŽ12OK MaksimirCRO 10:43:00
5.Dora Vukelić8044546Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 10:44:00
6.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:37:00
7.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
8.Helena Slijepcevic435422Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 10:45:00
9.Juraj Vukelić406735M20OK MaksimirCRO 10:45:00
10.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00
11.Mirka Jakšić8502064Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
12.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:55:00
13.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:33:00
14.Roko Vukić9008008M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:49:00
15.Saša Horvat8076567M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
16.Sinisa Slijepcevic435438M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
17.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 10:38:00
18.Željka Vendler ČepelakŽ65OK MaksimirCRO 10:53:00
19.Željko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:38:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Jakov TkalecM12OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:35:00
2.Predrag Markulinčić8110095M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:03:00

OK Ris
1.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž21OK RisCRO 10:36:00
2.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 11:01:00
3.Tihon Salopek8044022M21OK RisCRO 10:57:00

OK Varaždin
1.Dora Gregurec2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:38:00
2.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK VaraždinCRO 10:41:00
3.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 10:50:00
4.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:05:00
5.Vedran Juričan8420982M45OK VaraždinCRO 10:59:00

OK Vihor
1.Aida Krkić2133012Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:36:00
2.Ana Ofner361852OPENOK VihorCRO 10:39:00
3.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
4.Bernard Ivezić2442575M45OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
5.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:15:00
6.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
7.Branko Ostajmer222409M45OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
8.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
9.Damir Kipčić236042M45OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
10.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
11.Dragan Jankovic361853M55OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
12.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
13.Ines Ostajmer222408Ž12OK VihorCRO 10:53:00
14.Ira Mareković Car2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:47:00
15.Ivana Horbec222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
16.Ivica Bertol506050M35OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
17.Ivor Mikulčić8400004M21OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
18.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
19.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
20.Kaan Yelen364421M20OK VihorCRO 10:43:00
21.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
22.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M16OK VihorCRO 10:51:00
23.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:45:00
24.Lovro Biondić345974M16OK VihorCRO 10:50:00
25.Lovro Krišto237608M21OK VihorCRO 10:58:00
26.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
27.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:55:00
28.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:40:00
29.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:43:00
30.Marta Tomasović235087Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:42:00
31.Matija Kučinac1200371M21OK VihorCRO 11:00:00
32.Matko Nikolić504515M16OK VihorCRO 10:55:00
33.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
34.Mihaela Marija Perković2442574Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
35.Monika Pavić7000818Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
36.Nataša Lavicki Šatović406868Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:52:00
37.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
38.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 10:40:00
39.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
40.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž21OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
41.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:45:00
42.Sonja OstajmerOPENOK VihorCRO 10:35:00
43.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:50:00
44.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
45.Toni Budrović406870M21OK VihorCRO 10:56:00
46.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić2221134M16OK VihorCRO 10:56:00
47.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:47:00

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Abigael Vanessa Boncina8639714Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:32:00
2.Igor Bončina8639715M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:01:00

Sportsko rekreativni klub Start
1.Jasmina KelavaM55Sportsko rekreativni klub StartCRO 11:17:00
2.Slaven IvančićM55Sportsko rekreativni klub StartCRO 11:12:00