v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Ludi Breg 2023.->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 195)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Petar Strmečki7889999M55 11:51:00
2.Vacant M45 11:32:00
3.Vacant M65 11:10:00
4.Vacant M16 11:06:00
5.Vacant Ž16 11:07:00
6.Vacant M35 11:36:00
7.Vacant M45 11:26:00
8.Vacant OPEN 11:34:00
9.Vacant Ž70
10.Vacant Ž21A 11:59:00
11.Vacant M35 11:18:00
12.Vacant M70 11:18:00
13.Vacant OPEN 11:25:00
14.Vacant Ž45 11:37:00
15.Vacant Ž55 11:39:00
16.Vacant Ž14 11:07:00
17.Vacant Ž35 11:57:00
18.Vacant Ž45 11:28:00
19.Vacant M20 11:51:00
20.Vacant Ž35 11:42:00
21.Vacant M12 11:02:00
22.Vacant Ž20 11:15:00
23.Vacant Ž21B 11:34:00
24.Vacant M21A 11:37:00
25.Vacant Ž12 11:23:00
26.Vacant M14 11:17:00
27.Vacant Ž65 11:06:00
28.Vacant M21B 11:38:00
29.Vacant M55 11:27:00
30.Vacant M55 12:12:00

1.Aljoša Parotat247099M45 11:47:00
2.Ana Šiprak Stastny2221767Ž21B 11:58:00
3.Ante Balić410619M21B 11:44:00
4.Branimir Putniković7211151M35 11:12:00
5.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55 11:27:00
6.Emina Basara337657OPEN 11:31:00
7.Goran Vodopija7751230M35 11:21:00
8.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21B 11:22:00
9.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45 11:17:00
10.Ines Kos2128411Ž35 11:39:00
11.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35 11:27:00
12.Iva Pintur2118091Ž21B 11:28:00
13.Ivan Gverić7207785M35 11:33:00
14.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35 12:06:00
15.Luka Filetin7207151M21A 11:52:00
16.Maja Gverić7500691Ž12 11:50:00
17.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20 11:06:00
18.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45 11:07:00
19.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35 11:54:00
20.Martin Meštrović2128477M16 11:18:00
21.Mile Mioković2300241M55 12:00:00
22.Mladen Jelić8217855M55 11:45:00
23.Nataša Preis-Bedenik410650Ž21B 11:40:00
24.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35 11:33:00
25.Slađana Lučić2078587Ž35 12:00:00
26.Tomislav Meštrović2221772M35 11:27:00
27.Vera Franc2109704Ž65 11:09:00
28.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21A 12:02:00
29.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21B 11:35:00
30.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35 11:03:00
31.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45 11:41:00
32.Vlatko Tounec8502551M45 11:08:00
33.Žana Papić2118093OPEN 11:19:00
34.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55 11:36:00
35.Željka Klemar2144791Ž21B 11:52:00
36.Živko Ilijašev2113348M55 11:39:00

1.Bojan Vukelić300743M45 11:11:00
2.Darko Merunka7140363M55 12:09:00
3.Dora Vukelić8044546Ž20 11:12:00
4.Ivo Lukačić236865M55 11:42:00
5.Juraj Vukelić406735M20 11:45:00
6.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45 11:13:00
7.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45 11:46:00
8.Petar Delić7820618M35 11:09:00
9.Radovan Čepelak236882M70 11:15:00
10.Roko Vukić9008008M14 11:14:00
11.Saša Horvat7040662M55 12:03:00
12.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21A 11:56:00
13.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16 11:03:00
14.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65 11:03:00

1.Ana Budi8499875Ž14 11:10:00
2.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20 12:03:00
3.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35 11:39:00
4.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55 11:24:00
5.Celesta Tot237600Ž12 11:38:00
6.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45 11:40:00
7.Dora Delić8333356Ž16 11:16:00
8.Filip Vujanić8071660M21A 11:34:00
9.Franjo Budi8232323M45 11:05:00
10.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45 11:34:00
11.Ivan Novosel2121769M21B 12:02:00
12.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45 11:19:00
13.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21A 11:49:00
14.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21B 11:46:00
15.Josip Vujanić8183010M21A 11:58:00
16.Juraj Otmačić237595M12 11:17:00
17.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16 11:21:00
18.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14 11:20:00
19.Luka Kosić2113424M45 11:14:00
20.Matija Razum8221221M21A 11:40:00
21.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45 11:04:00
22.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55 11:33:00
23.Sara Delić8328888Ž16 11:04:00
24.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35 11:48:00
25.Teo Mahović8017369M20 11:57:00
26.Vid Koletić237596M12 11:08:00
27.Zvjezdana Govedarica1115977Ž55 11:33:00

1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž45 11:22:00
2.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45 11:23:00
3.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12 11:26:00
4.Milan Radočaj232281M55 11:48:00
5.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35 11:36:00
6.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21B 12:04:00
7.Robert Orehoci8141086M45 11:02:00
8.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45 11:38:00
9.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35 11:06:00
10.Željko Belaj232288M70 11:21:00

1.Aida Krkić2133012Ž35 11:51:00
2.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž35 12:03:00
3.Bernard Ivezić2442575M21B 11:32:00
4.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65 11:12:00
5.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45 11:16:00
6.Boris Mazić2221120M45 11:44:00
7.Branko Ostajmer222409M21B 11:53:00
8.Damir Gobec585858M45 11:29:00
9.Dario Malović222401M21B 12:05:00
10.David Palić345974M12 11:11:00
11.Dora Težak893807Ž21A 11:53:00
12.Duje Rako8420922M35 11:42:00
13.Ines Ostajmer222408Ž12 11:29:00
14.Ira Mareković Car2100979Ž20 11:09:00
15.Iva Džeba1200379Ž21B 11:37:00
16.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45 11:31:00
17.Ivana Horbec222410Ž45 11:10:00
18.Ivica Mesić2132997M65 11:04:00
19.Ivor Mikulčić9633077M21B 11:47:00
20.Izabel Majetić222413Ž21B 11:43:00
21.Josip Matijašić546169M55 11:54:00
22.Josipa Vincetić409107Ž21B 11:31:00
23.Jure Rako7005141M12 11:05:00
24.Kaan Yelen364421M20 12:00:00
25.Karlo Gobec8324628M55 11:36:00
26.Klara Majetić222412Ž12 11:41:00
27.Krista Palić237608M21B 11:59:00
28.Lana Babogredac222417Ž12 11:47:00
29.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14 11:04:00
30.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55 11:42:00
31.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35 11:24:00
32.Matea Ban232289Ž12 11:35:00
33.Matija Kučinac1200371M21A 11:43:00
34.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16 11:13:00
35.Mihaela Marija Perković2442574Ž21B 12:01:00
36.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45 11:43:00
37.Nela Ševerdija222404Ž21B 11:49:00
38.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65 11:13:00
39.Nera Ban222420Ž12 11:53:00
40.Paola Rako8300220Ž16 11:10:00
41.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20 11:18:00
42.Paula Prpić222402Ž21B 11:55:00
43.Petra Ban222419Ž21B 11:25:00
44.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35 11:45:00
45.Sanja Penc1234107Ž45 11:25:00
46.Siniša Mareković Car2442603M45 11:35:00
47.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55 11:30:00
48.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21A 11:55:00
49.Toni Budrović222418M21B 11:41:00
50.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić2221134M16 11:09:00
51.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35 11:30:00
52.Zvjezdana Babogredac222415Ž21B 12:07:00

1.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12 11:32:00
2.Damir Tubin8134426M35 11:15:00
3.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35 11:24:00
4.Dejan Juranić8420983M21B 11:50:00
5.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20 12:06:00
6.Gabrijel Solenički8068761M16 11:15:00
7.Helena ĆubelaŽ14 11:13:00
8.Jan Erben8170806M20 11:48:00
9.Marijan Bogović7891004M55 11:57:00
10.Noa Kelc8051041M20 11:54:00
11.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 12:09:00

1.Andrija Golubić1401007M21B 11:56:00
2.Dalibor PerkovićOPEN 11:28:00
3.Darko Duhovic700701M55 12:06:00
4.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.8110086Ž45 11:49:00
5.Marko Leljak504524M21A 11:46:00
6.Žarko HorvatM35 11:30:00

1.Dario Štambuk7111959M55 11:30:00
2.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16 11:24:00
3.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45 11:20:00
4.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20 11:03:00

1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16 11:12:00
2.Filip Anadolac2136724M12 11:14:00
3.Milan Turkalj1946000M65 11:07:00
4.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12 11:44:00
5.Valentina Hrman2030936OPEN 11:22:00