v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024->Entries by name  (number of entries: 545)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aamand Astrid8501816W40 / Women 40-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
2.Aamand Haakon8501834M12 / Men -12Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Aamand Karen Johanne8501713Kids 12 ShadowFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Aamand Nils Albert8501854M45 / Men 45-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
5.Aamand Randi8500477W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
6.Aamand Sigrid8044703W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
7.Achermann Alois8050698M60 / Men 60-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
8.Achermann Therese8050700W50 / Women 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
9.Addiers Marieke4979W40 / Women 40-OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65 / Men 65-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Akeret Vroni8667803W65 / Women 65-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Ansorge Ronald7040959M65 / Men 65-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Ansorge Silke8070170W60 / Women 60-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
14.Arcaleni Emilia8105259W55 / Women 55-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
15.Arzumanov Alexey7775333Open LongGymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany
16.Asmus Alessia8226666W12 / Women -12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
17.Asmus John8443333M16 / Men -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
18.Asmus Manuel8277777M40 / Men 40-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
19.Aughuet Laurence8220669W45 / Women 45-ThORBelgiumYES
20.Aughuet Valérie8020668W55 / Women 55-ThORBelgiumYES
21.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 / Men 70-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
22.Baath Fina8018700W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
23.Baath Lena8201060W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
24.Bächi Jari8062648M12 / Men -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
25.Bächi Markus250385Open Shortthurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
26.Bächi Mätti8032749M10 / Men -10thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
27.Bächi Minna8032784W12 / Women -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
28.Bächi Ursina8642080W40 / Women 40-thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
29.Baguerey Gilles8001987M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
30.Bähler Konrad8032766M50 / Men 50-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
31.Bähler Yannis8183144M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
32.Bąkowska Dominika8281192W21K / Women 21 ShortHarpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
33.Baldrian František8506630M10 / Men -10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
34.Baldrian Josef8670452M14 / Men -14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
35.Baldrian Petr8140933M50 / Men 50-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
36.Baldrianová Barbora8501557W21E / Women 21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
37.Baldrianová Eva8660533W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
38.Ballerstädt Ines8512400W50 / Women 50-SC Königstein GermanyYES
39.Balmelli Giuliano8121198M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
40.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65 / Women 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
41.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
42.Baratti Diego8229999M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
43.Bauer Iris2045574W60 / Women 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
44.Baumann Rita8400938W70 / Women 70-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
45.Bay Dilya8140959W65 / Women 65-RDBKazakhstan
46.Bay Rais8100158M65 / Men 65-RDBKazakhstan
47.Bejczi Gábor8111069M55 / Men 55-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
48.Bell Iain 8630821M60 / Men 60-Deeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
49.Bell James410909M21K / Men 21 ShortDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
50.Bell Will8640491M21E / Men 21 EliteDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
51.Belyay Elena2156609W12 / Women -12Individuals/No clubYES
52.Beneš Josef9907M65 / Men 65-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
53.Benešová Iva886513W60 / Women 60-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
54.Bernaers Jonathan1011151M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
55.Bernaers Winand1121140M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
56.Bernardoni Alessio8255455M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
57.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70 / Men 70-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
58.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 / Men 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
59.Biolik Agnieszka8197778W45 / Women 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
60.Biolik Grzegorz8210276M45 / Men 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
61.Blatchford Russell8001545M65 / Men 65-Albury-Wodonga-Orienteering-ClubAustraliaYES
62.Blazek Petr8636796M50 / Men 50-SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
63.Blazkova Veronika8226309W20 / Women -20SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
64.Bock Nicolas8402035M21E / Men 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
65.Bock Ruth8411698W65 / Women 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
66.Boeckx Jan7005066M45 / Men 45-OmegaBelgiumYES
67.Boeckx Witse8006137M12 / Men -12OmegaBelgiumYES
68.Boeckx Wout8006134M16 / Men -16OmegaBelgiumYES
69.Bogart Barbara2226892Open Middle EasyWestern Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
70.Böhm Eduard8130948M75 / Men 75-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
71.Bragin Anton2420076M20 / Men -20OLV SteinbergGermany
72.Brambilla Stefano8508864M55 / Men 55-CO2ItalyYES
73.Bringezu Kristina8291069W55 / Women 55-OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
74.Brox Rayamajhi DagrunW40 / Women 40-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
75.Brox Rayamajhi Julia MalathiW14 / Women -14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
76.Bruyninckx Miek703062W60 / Women 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
77.Buchacker Kerstin7122112W50 / Women 50-C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
78.Buchholz Sven8230970M50 / Men 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
79.Buchholz Tanja8111199W50 / Women 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
80.Bugar József8447500M70 / Men 70-BÖFHungaryYES
81.Bugár Gergely8111103M21E / Men 21 EliteBÖFHungaryYES
82.Buráň Zdeněk2127637M60 / Men 60-BzBCzech RepublicYES
83.Buráňová Hana2108870Open MiddleBzBCzech RepublicYES
84.Burkhard Kaethi8140463W60 / Women 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerland
85.Burkhard Martin8005412M60 / Men 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerland
86.Callegari Carlo AndreaM35 / Men 35-Individuals/No club
87.Caluori Doris8444442W70 / Women 70-OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
88.Calvet Christine8020470W50 / Women 50-OLC WähringAustriaYES
89.Chapman Dave8660064M70 / Men 70-Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
90.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
91.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70 / Women 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
92.Choutka Jaroslav1396839M35 / Men 35-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
93.Choutková Lenka2419963W55 / Women 55-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
94.Citterico Dario8071684M70 / Men 70-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
95.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
96.Corsi Maurizia8111444W50 / Women 50-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
97.Corsi Sandro8477777M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
98.Cortellezzi Patrizia8191169W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
99.Cuche Denis8002101M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
100.Dammeier Frederik8087088M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
101.Dammeier Johanna8408308W50 / Women 50-SV WannweilGermanyYES
102.Dammeier Sascha8024025M50 / Men 50-SV WannweilGermanyYES
103.De Cleene Bob8518919M18 / Men -18TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
104.Di Cicco Brigitte8303532W45 / Women 45-OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
105.Di Cicco LeonardoM14 / Men -14OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
106.Di Cicco ValentinaKids 12 ShadowOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
107.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
108.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75 / Women 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
109.Dieudonné Roland8071745M75 / Men 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
110.Ditrych Pavel8506904M45 / Men 45-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
111.Dobler Monika770002W65 / Women 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
112.Döhler Luise2026133W18 / Women -18SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
113.Döhler Thomas8182835M50 / Men 50-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
114.Döhler Ute8182831W55 / Women 55-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
115.Drapp Axel8653115M55 / Men 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
116.Drapp Vreni1411222W55 / Women 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
117.Dübendorfer Camilla8183133Open MiddleOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
118.Eben Josef2013355M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
119.Ehms Jürgen8622222M65 / Men 65-USV JenaGermanyYES
120.Eichenberger Dieter8646164M65 / Men 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
121.Elson Robert8664060M70 / Men 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
122.Engl Robert8013313Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
123.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
124.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
125.Eyrich Ewald8033055M65 / Men 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
126.Ferracin Adriano8455000M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
127.Ferracin Giuliana8244444W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
128.Fiala Zdeněk7209455M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
129.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35 / Men 35-Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
130.Fink Carsten8370037M50 / Men 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
131.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908Open ShortPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES
132.Fischer Hjördis1690303Open Middle EasySG Wintermoor 68 e.VGermanyYES
133.Fischer Janni8070771W50 / Women 50-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
134.Flament Jacques8518923M75 / Men 75-ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
135.Franke Thomas 8112111Open Middle EasyTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
136.Frei Albert8644540M75 / Men 75-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
137.Freimane Ieva8080050W55 / Women 55-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
138.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
139.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70 / Men 70-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
140.Friedl Martin8322238M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
141.Friedl SimonKids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
142.Friedl TheresaKids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
143.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8640281W40 / Women 40-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
144.Friessnig Joachim8133113M65 / Men 65-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
145.Fritz Martha8333314W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermany
146.Gadsbølle Ole8111653M65 / Men 65-Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES
147.Gawel Jiri8666873M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic
148.Geboers Gert1041994M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
149.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
150.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M65 / Men 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
151.Gierlach Maria8339019W65 / Women 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
152.Gierlach Peter8179017M65 / Men 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
153.Gittmaier Doris8100037W60 / Women 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
154.Gittmaier Georg8005115M65 / Men 65-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
155.Glozshtein Ludmila8502545W45 / Women 45-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
156.Glozshteyn Valeriy8003973M50 / Men 50-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
157.Godel Anne8492104W55 / Women 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
158.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 / Men 50-H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
159.Good Andrea8653022W45 / Women 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
160.Good Fabian8035478M12 / Men -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
161.Good Janik8653220M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
162.Good Markus8641994M60 / Men 60-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
163.Good Rahel8322023W21E / Women 21 EliteThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
164.Göschl Erich8100566M55 / Men 55-OLC WähringAustriaYES
165.Götz Alma1622Kids 12 ShadowUSV JenaGermanyYES
166.Götz Emma8362010W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermanyYES
167.Götz Friederike8077684W40 / Women 40-USV JenaGermanyYES
168.Götz Max8077687M45 / Men 45-USV JenaGermanyYES
169.Götz Theo8121105M14 / Men -14USV JenaGermanyYES
170.Grätzer Thomas8240263M60 / Men 60-OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
171.Grilli Alberto8488388M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
172.Grimm Robert8226232M75 / Men 75-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
173.Grün Paul8080454M70 / Men 70-OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
174.Gübeli Vroni432663Open ShortULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
175.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
176.Guglielmetti Francesco8446666M70 / Men 70-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
177.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
178.Guglielmetti Michele1510000M65 / Men 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
179.Guglielmetti Asmus Elena8133333W21K / Women 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
180.Györffy Gabriella8160367W55 / Women 55-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
181.Haahr Inger Marie1401729W75 / Women 75-OK HTFDenmarkYES
182.Hackl Karl1680505M65 / Men 65-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
183.Haenelt Beatrix8629990W75 / Women 75-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
184.Haenelt Stephan8637584M45 / Men 45-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
185.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70 / Men 70-SV CH Sonnenland e.V.GermanyYES
186.Hagen Johanna2099899Kids 12 ShadowTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
187.Haider Anna8630860Open ShortHSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
188.Hajas Csilla233618W60 / Women 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
189.Hardy Jan1391810W70 / Women 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
190.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084W70 / Women 70-TGV HornGermany
191.Hartmann Hans9500630M70 / Men 70-TGV HornGermany
192.Hartmann Steffen8102190M40 / Men 40-TGV HornGermanyYES
193.Haslinger Elsbeth8062666W75 / Women 75-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
194.Havlová Tereza8510280W18 / Women -18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
195.Hejtmánek Vladimir682651M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
196.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18 / Men -18LynxFinlandYES
197.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45 / Men 45-LynxFinlandYES
198.Henek Milan8506955M70 / Men 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
199.Henkova Svatava52092W70 / Women 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
200.Henriksen Per1401730M80 / Men 80-OK HTFDenmarkYES
201.Hepnar Luboš8140910M60 / Men 60-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
202.Hergert Alexander8075544M35 / Men 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
203.Hermann Claus8230159M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
204.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
205.Herzog Martin8001912M55 / Men 55-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
206.Hilden Helmut8657155M70 / Men 70-Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
207.Hlava Miroslav500581M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
208.Höbig Felix6345M16 / Men -16SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
209.Höbig Helena236033W12 / Women -12SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
210.Hobson Andrew8052350M50 / Men 50-BushflyersAustraliaYES
211.Hobson Jo8142580W55 / Women 55-BushflyersAustraliaYES
212.Hobson Justine8041810W20 / Women -20BushflyersAustraliaYES
213.Hofer Margrith8101954W70 / Women 70-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
214.Hofherr Sabine8348888W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
215.Hones Josef8116117M70 / Men 70-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
216.Höra Hartmut7877607M55 / Men 55-SG Wintermoor 68 e.VGermanyYES
217.Horák Petr8680309M65 / Men 65-Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
218.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
219.Hribar Anica8639720W45 / Women 45-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
220.Hristov Asen8386788M50 / Men 50-CO2ItalyYES
221.Huber Kurt8113485M80 / Men 80-SPOBOSwitzerland
222.Huemer Meinrad8000071M70 / Men 70-WATAustriaYES
223.Huggler Erica8220022W75 / Women 75-OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
224.Huhtanen Meri8719064W60 / Women 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
225.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M60 / Men 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
226.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55 / Men 55-Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
227.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21K / Men 21 ShortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
228.Intgroen Mike8654993M75 / Men 75-KOVZNetherlandsYES
229.Iryna Tarnavska8100095W40 / Women 40-Individuals/No clubYES
230.Ivarsson Martin9050914M45 / Men 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
231.Ivarsson Therése7903101W45 / Women 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
232.Jahn Susann8100488W21E / Women 21 EliteSV Robotron DresdenGermany
233.Jakobsen Elisabeth AuneW45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
234.Jakobsen Ella Aune RytterW10 / Women -10OK MossNorwayYES
235.Jakobsen Emma Aune RytterW18 / Women -18OK MossNorwayYES
236.Jakobsen Erik RytterM40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
237.Jakobsson Peter259204M55 / Men 55-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
238.Janus Andrea8201940W65 / Women 65-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
239.Jenei Margit4660121W65 / Women 65-BÖFHungaryYES
240.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 / Men 35-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
241.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21K / Women 21 ShortOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
242.Jevševar Martin8639717M20 / Men -20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
243.John Vladimir8185555M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic
244.Kailbauer Eva8140172W50 / Women 50-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
245.Kalsztein Karol8081074M50 / Men 50-Harpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
246.Kamenická Karolína8656698Open MiddleOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
247.Kamenický Matěj8137666M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
248.Kaminsky Jan8499099Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
249.Kaminsky Per6404Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
250.Karpinski Judith263048W70 / Women 70-New England OCUnited States
251.Kastner Barbara8105105W50 / Women 50-Naturfreunde Wien - O-TeamAustriaYES
252.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde Wien - O-TeamAustriaYES
253.Kehrli Karin8183055W45 / Women 45-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
254.Kehrli Lars8646148M10 / Men -10OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
255.Kehrli Silas8017741M12 / Men -12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
256.Kehrli Tobias8230086Open Middle EasyOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
257.Kellens Jp8222280M70 / Men 70-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
258.Kellner Claudia8005222W55 / Women 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
259.Kellner Gerhard8002444M60 / Men 60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
260.Kern Wilmar236033M75 / Men 75-SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
261.Khamphathirath Phoudsathone1304279Open Middle EasyULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
262.Kihl Jan8484801M65 / Men 65-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
263.Kihl Liselott8081466W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
264.Kirsch Stefan8060959M65 / Men 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
265.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 / Men 50-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
266.Klöckl Mira8110031W12 / Women -12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
267.Kneisl Vinzenz252366M75 / Men 75-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
268.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
269.Kohler Käthi8020459W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
270.Koiser Bernhard8400087M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
271.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
272.Komjáti András8130777M45 / Men 45-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
273.Körner Christoph8230289M35 / Men 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
274.Korstjens Domi8524440W14 / Women -14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
275.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
276.Krause Martin8650377M55 / Men 55-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
277.Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard8170664M50 / Men 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
278.Kristensen Susanne437550W50 / Women 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
279.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M65 / Men 65-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
280.Kurfürst Pavel8022689M50 / Men 50-VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
281.Kurfürstová Anna8655424W10 / Women -10VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
282.Kurfürstová Marie8502714W14 / Women -14VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
283.Kyckling Katja8659168W45 / Women 45-LynxFinlandYES
284.Laenen Wiet8001964M60 / Men 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
285.Lais Peter8140660M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
286.Lang Florian2067871M45 / Men 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
287.Lapornik Dominik8224229M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
288.Lapornik Maya800096Kids 12 ShadowHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
289.Lenz Olga236906W45 / Women 45-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
290.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W40 / Women 40-C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
291.Liebl Gertrud2078968W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
292.Liebl Siegfried2045572M55 / Men 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
293.Lopatin Leonid8403070Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
294.Lopatin Mikhail8403002M10 / Men -10Individuals/No clubYES
295.Lostáková Ivana8014514W45 / Women 45-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
296.Lošťáková Ela8013933W16 / Women -16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
297.Lošťáková Sára8003639W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
298.Lubāne Alise8305555W12 / Women -12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
299.Lučan Jakub515134M10 / Men -10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
300.Lučan Matěj8109396M16 / Men -16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
301.Lučan Ondřej8109426M14 / Men -14OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
302.Lučan Vladimír8508306M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
303.Lučanová Marta8014507W35 / Women 35-OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
304.Luder Maria8210547W70 / Women 70-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
305.Luder Res8081947M75 / Men 75-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
306.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
307.Lundsrud Egon8442851M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
308.Lundsrud Mira Fosser8090419W12 / Women -12OK MossNorwayYES
309.Lundsrud Tuva Fosser8162303W16 / Women -16OK MossNorwayYES
310.Lunghini Linda8116666W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
311.Lykking Knud8510348M80 / Men 80-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
312.Lykking Marianne40508W75 / Women 75-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
313.Lyrenmann Peter8630887M65 / Men 65-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
314.Macura Jan9101679M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
315.Macura Jaroslav301486M60 / Men 60-MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
316.Macura Vít1421922M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
317.Madonna Aldo8144444M60 / Men 60-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
318.Maier Emelie8120234W12 / Women -12OLV BasellandSwitzerland
319.Maier Lucie8666155Open MiddleOLV BasellandSwitzerland
320.Mair Alois610616M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
321.Makovicka Libor8101952M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
322.Makovicka Véronique8196511W55 / Women 55-co colmarFranceYES
323.Malin Sergei8011055M40 / Men 40-Kucha Mala SportLithuania
324.Malumphy James2226891M60 / Men 60-Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
325.Manfred Hickethier8606435M70 / Men 70-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
326.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55 / Men 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
327.Marti Rita8641451W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
328.Marti Walter8641395M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
329.Martinec PavelM50 / Men 50-Individuals/No clubYES
330.Mathys Priska253598W55 / Women 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
331.Matias Antonio8183035M65 / Men 65-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
332.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W60 / Women 60-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
333.Mayer Catherine8120258W65 / Women 65-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
334.Mayer Horst8021260M60 / Men 60-SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
335.Medvedev Konstantin888031M21E / Men 21 EliteNemiga-NordBelarus
336.Melišíková Radka8008273W50 / Women 50-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
337.Mestkova Lucie8410791W45 / Women 45-Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
338.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65 / Men 65-CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
339.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65 / Men 65-COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
340.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65 / Women 65-COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
341.Moretti Roberto8079946M60 / Men 60-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
342.Morgenstern Stephan8006843M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
343.Mühlstädt Bettina8540180W40 / Women 40-SV Robotron DresdenGermany
344.Mühlstädt Gunnar8400188M45 / Men 45-SV Robotron DresdenGermany
345.Müller Kai 8300672Open LongIndividuals/No clubYES
346.Müller Marek 1720630Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
347.Nakonechnyi Dmytro 8562021M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermany
348.Naskau Veronika8007555W60 / Women 60-HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
349.Nesitka Doris8088005W50 / Women 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
350.Neumüller Alex7209675M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
351.Nielsen Benjamin Birk8306609Open ShortAalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
352.Nielsen Bo Birk9101009M45 / Men 45-Aalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
353.Nussbaum Marietta8089818W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
354.Nussbaum Urs8492111M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
355.Oechler Heike8004488W45 / Women 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
356.Oechler Jakob8022506M18 / Men -18OLV LandshutGermany
357.Oechler Lukas8667644M14 / Men -14OLV LandshutGermany
358.Orálek Miroslav8482589M70 / Men 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
359.Oralkova Libuse52253W70 / Women 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
360.Oswald Brigit8640471W70 / Women 70-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
361.Papp Margit46143W55 / Women 55-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
362.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8008038M65 / Men 65-HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
363.Pecánek Matěj51647M12 / Men -12Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
364.Pecánková Barbora49546W10 / Women -10Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
365.Pedersen Jørgen8160458M60 / Men 60-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
366.Petrová Martina232196W55 / Women 55-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
367.Pfister Thomas7208101M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
368.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
369.Pierlot André8518935M65 / Men 65-C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
370.Pilař Karel8667502M65 / Men 65-Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš,z.s.Czech RepublicYES
371.Piskorz Kiara8088066W18 / Women -18WATAustriaYES
372.Piskorz Veronika8088882W40 / Women 40-WATAustriaYES
373.Pittet Errol8124946M75 / Men 75-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
374.Plohn Markus8232328M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
375.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
376.Ponikarov Serhii1277715M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermany
377.Praher Marion8310383W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
378.Prosser Ian8391060M60 / Men 60-Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
379.Puchegger Stephan8000026M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
380.Pühl Elvira8445599W55 / Women 55-OLG RegensburgGermany
381.Räber Käthi8658439W65 / Women 65-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
382.Räber Res8641402M65 / Men 65-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
383.Rautio AnneOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinland
384.Rautio Daniel8516237M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinland
385.Rautio JanOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinland
386.Rautio Mikael8637637M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinland
387.Rautio Ulrika8637644W20 / Women -20Espoon SuuntaFinland
388.Rayamajhi RamM45 / Men 45-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
389.Reimlinger Tom8501952M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
390.Reischl Georg8011942M80 / Men 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
391.Renner Claes2156228M60 / Men 60-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
392.Renner Daniela8140633W45 / Women 45-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
393.Rey Res8010054M70 / Men 70-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
394.Rietze Christian8383338M45 / Men 45-TV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES
395.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W35 / Women 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
396.Robinson Richard8150622M55 / Men 55-ThORBelgiumYES
397.Roder Ulrike8070840W75 / Women 75-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
398.Roeling Monica8654989W70 / Women 70-KOVZNetherlandsYES
399.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M65 / Men 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
400.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W65 / Women 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
401.Roučka Martin8520832M40 / Men 40-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
402.Roučka Tomáš8500052M14 / Men -14Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
403.Roučková Romana8500038W35 / Women 35-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
404.Roučková Tereza8006332W12 / Women -12Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
405.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
406.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
407.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
408.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75 / Men 75-New England OCUnited States
409.Saggiorato Sindy8160574W50 / Women 50-Balise 10BelgiumYES
410.Sani Mikko8680049M70 / Men 70-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
411.Sani Tuula8137547W65 / Women 65-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
412.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70 / Women 70-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
413.Sapalas Mindaugas8666015M45 / Men 45-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
414.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 / Women 75-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
415.Schaffner Martin8210544M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerland
416.Schaller Oliver8050278Open LongoliandraGermany
417.Schindler Udo2019909M80 / Men 80-SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.GermanyYES
418.Schneebeli Daniel8665431Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
419.Schneebeli Yvonne8662376Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
420.Schöps Anke7211150W50 / Women 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
421.Schöps Norbert7210320M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
422.Schöps Sabrina8112341W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
423.Schöps Sarah8668996W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
424.Schöps Vanessa8112306W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
425.Schwendemann Mona8130690W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
426.Schwind Alina2036240Kids 12 ShadowOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
427.Schwind Katja8070584W35 / Women 35-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
428.Schwind Klaus8160571M45 / Men 45-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
429.Scuvee Robert49107M70 / Men 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
430.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114W70 / Women 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
431.Sebal Felix5802M12 / Men -12Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
432.Sebal Jürgen5801M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
433.Sebal Michael5803M10 / Men -10Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
434.Segieth Finja8647295W10 / Women -10HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
435.Silvi Simonne1392324W65 / Women 65-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
436.Simerkova OlgaW40 / Women 40-SK PragaCzech Republic
437.Simonsson Ansgar9610305M60 / Men 60-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
438.Simonsson Botvid8070813M18 / Men -18Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
439.Skácel Jaroslav8005125M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
440.Skalka Jindrich8511751M10 / Men -10MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
441.Skalka Michal2103290M50 / Men 50-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
442.Smolka Miloslav52747M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
443.Spinedi Alessia9111105W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
444.Srb Alexander8030573M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
445.Stadler Siegfried8000035M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
446.Staginnus Christina1424606W21E / Women 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
447.Stockmayer Michael8220668M55 / Men 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
448.Stoffels Christian8110162M60 / Men 60-Balise 10BelgiumYES
449.Suchý LiborM40 / Men 40-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic
450.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45 / Men 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
451.Šantić Gloria8144166W14 / Women -14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
452.Šantić Nikolina8512520W40 / Women 40-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
453.Šantić Veronika8091386W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
454.Šantić Viktoria8414578W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
455.Šiková Barbora8656622W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
456.Šimerka Ondřej8648593M16 / Men -16SK PragaCzech Republic
457.Talloen Luc7139201M70 / Men 70-OmegaBelgiumYES
458.Tarrant Mark8508238M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
459.Termer Stepan8404070M16 / Men -16MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
460.Termerova Jana2103288W45 / Women 45-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
461.Tezarek Helga8080473W50 / Women 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
462.Thierolf Michael8090601M60 / Men 60-TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES
463.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20 / Women -20OmegaBelgiumYES
464.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21E / Women 21 EliteOmegaBelgiumYES
465.Tiesters Steven8004990M50 / Men 50-OmegaBelgiumYES
466.Toman Matěj8003624M16 / Men -16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
467.Toman Ondřej8109428M45 / Men 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
468.Tomanová Eliška8116744W18 / Women -18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
469.Tomanová Veronika219277W45 / Women 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
470.Tóth Károly45187M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
471.Traint Stefan8070989M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
472.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60 / Women 60-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
473.Treibmann Peter8090359M65 / Men 65-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
474.Tunis Einar8511956M10 / Men -10IF FemmanFinlandYES
475.Tunis ElvinaKids 12 ShadowIF FemmanFinlandYES
476.Tunis Evert8511941M12 / Men -12IF FemmanFinlandYES
477.Tunis Jenny53188W40 / Women 40-Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES
478.Tunis Staffan403132M40 / Men 40-IF FemmanFinlandYES
479.Valentin Denis8280172M50 / Men 50-BROSFranceYES
480.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W50 / Women 50-BROSFranceYES
481.Van De Maele Marc1413417M60 / Men 60-Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
482.Vassileva Sophia9091213W12 / Women -12CO2ItalyYES
483.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55 / Women 55-CO2ItalyYES
484.Věžník Antonín51368M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
485.von Gaza Anke8649288W50 / Women 50-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES
486.von Gaza Horst8650399M65 / Men 65-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES
487.von Gaza Robin2015808Kids 12 ShadowOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES
488.Wagner Birgit8355558W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
489.Wagner Elfi8188808W75 / Women 75-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
490.Wagner Max8110008M80 / Men 80-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
491.Weber Monika2044W75 / Women 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
492.Weber Wolfgang2771930M75 / Men 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
493.Wehrli Christian8625520M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
494.Wehrli Joli8636804W60 / Women 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
495.Wehrli Peter9120452M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
496.Weigold Peter1413278M60 / Men 60-TV OsterhofenGermany
497.Weinert Florian8606429M20 / Men -20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
498.Weinert Rolf8667652M55 / Men 55-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
499.Weinert Ruta8664489W45 / Women 45-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
500.Weinert Tim8654845M16 / Men -16Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
501.Welna Aline8170170W12 / Women -12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
502.Welna Fabienne8462014W10 / Women -10swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
503.Welna Maja8170183W21K / Women 21 Shortswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
504.Welna Serge8081279M45 / Men 45-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
505.Werthmann Arndt8191079M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
506.Werthmann Gerhard8011152M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
507.Westström Anders8022266M50 / Men 50-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
508.Westström Åsa8504122W45 / Women 45-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
509.Westström Cecilia1960319W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
510.Westström Karin8339400W14 / Women -14Växjö OKSwedenYES
511.Westström Wilhelm8308080M16 / Men -16Växjö OKSwedenYES
512.Wibmer Adele9101280Kids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
513.Wibmer Andreas7101280M21E / Men 21 EliteHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
514.Wibmer LeonhardM10 / Men -10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
515.Wibmer TheodorKids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
516.Wibmer Zuzana2034076W21K / Women 21 ShortHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
517.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60 / Men 60-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
518.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10 / Women -10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
519.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12 / Women -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
520.Winteler Renato8644559M45 / Men 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
521.Winteler Tiemo8080218Kids 12 ShadowThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
522.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
523.Wittiber Finn8020900M21E / Men 21 EliteSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
524.Wittiber Ole8042108M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
525.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55 / Men 55-Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
526.Wohlrabe Lutz8115155M60 / Men 60-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
527.Würtenberg AndraOpen LongoliandraGermany
528.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570M50 / Men 50-Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
529.Wyder Gregor8638717M75 / Men 75-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
530.Wyder Rita1406128W70 / Women 70-ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
531.Zalabová Martina8213213W55 / Women 55-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
532.Zapletal Josef8140659M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
533.Zarina Ance8220002W20 / Women -20Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
534.Zarins Atis7111700M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
535.Zarins Marcis8180011M21E / Men 21 EliteOrienteering Club MONALatviaYES
536.Zdráhal Tomáš8271053M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
537.Zempleni Andras233619M60 / Men 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
538.Ziegerhofer Anneliese5452W65 / Women 65-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
539.Ziegerhofer Othmar1700101M70 / Men 70-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
540.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
541.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70 / Women 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
542.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70 / Men 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
543.Žilinska Annija8507652W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
544.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
545.Наконечна Олександра2419828W12 / Women -12OLV SteinbergGermany