v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 578)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10 / Men -10
1.Lopatin Mikhail8403002M10 / Men -10Individuals/No clubYES
2.Sebal Michael5803M10 / Men -10Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Lučan Jakub515134M10 / Men -10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Baldrian František8506630M10 / Men -10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
5.Kehrli Lars8646148M10 / Men -10OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
6.Tunis Einar8511956M10 / Men -10IF FemmanFinlandYES
7.Bächi Mätti8032749M10 / Men -10thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
8.Skalka Jindrich8511751M10 / Men -10MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
9.Rödl Maximilian1404968M10 / Men -10OLG RegensburgGermany
10.Wibmer LeonhardM10 / Men -10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES

M12 / Men -12
1.Good Fabian8035478M12 / Men -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Sebal Felix5802M12 / Men -12Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Aamand Haakon8501834M12 / Men -12Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Kehrli Silas8017741M12 / Men -12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
5.Tunis Evert8511941M12 / Men -12IF FemmanFinlandYES
6.Bächi Jari8062648M12 / Men -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
7.Boeckx Witse8006137M12 / Men -12OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Pecánek Matěj51647M12 / Men -12Tempo PrahaCzech Republic

M14 / Men -14
1.Good Janik8653220M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Bähler Yannis8183144M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Oechler Lukas8667644M14 / Men -14OLV LandshutGermany
4.Di Cicco LeonardoM14 / Men -14OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
5.Lučan Ondřej8109426M14 / Men -14OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Baldrian Josef8670452M14 / Men -14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
7.Roučka Tomáš8500052M14 / Men -14Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
8.Götz Theo8121105M14 / Men -14USV JenaGermanyYES

M16 / Men -16
1.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Toman Matěj8003624M16 / Men -16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Lučan Matěj8109396M16 / Men -16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Šimerka Ondřej8648593M16 / Men -16SK PragaCzech Republic
6.Höbig Felix6345M16 / Men -16SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
7.Westström Wilhelm8308080M16 / Men -16Växjö OKSwedenYES
8.Weinert Tim8654845M16 / Men -16Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Boeckx Wout8006134M16 / Men -16OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Termer Stepan8404070M16 / Men -16MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
11.Asmus John8443333M16 / Men -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES

M18 / Men -18
1.Oechler Jakob8022506M18 / Men -18OLV LandshutGermany
2.De Cleene Bob8518919M18 / Men -18TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18 / Men -18LynxFinlandYES
4.Simonsson Botvid8070813M18 / Men -18Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES

M20 / Men -20
1.Jevševar Martin8639717M20 / Men -20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Weinert Florian8606429M20 / Men -20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
4.Wittiber Ole8042108M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
5.Bragin Anton2420076M20 / Men -20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

M21E / Men 21 Elite
1.Bock Nicolas8402035M21E / Men 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Geboers Gert1041994M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Kamenický Matěj8137666M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Lučan Vladimír8508306M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Bugár Gergely8111103M21E / Men 21 EliteBÖFHungaryYES
6.Bernaers Jonathan1011151M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Bernaers Winand1121140M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
8.Bell Will8640491M21E / Men 21 EliteDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
9.Reimlinger Tom8501952M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
10.Dammeier Frederik8087088M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
11.Morgenstern Stephan8006843M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
12.Macura Jan9101679M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
13.Macura Vít1421922M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
14.Plohn Markus8232328M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
15.Wittiber Finn8020900M21E / Men 21 EliteSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
16.Medvedev Konstantin888031M21E / Men 21 EliteNemiga-NordBelarus
17.Rautio Daniel8516237M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
18.Rautio Mikael8637637M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
19.Wibmer Andreas7101280M21E / Men 21 EliteHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
20.Zarins Marcis8180011M21E / Men 21 EliteOrienteering Club MONALatviaYES

M21K / Men 21 Short
1.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21K / Men 21 ShortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2.Bell James410909M21K / Men 21 ShortDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Bernardoni Alessio8255455M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
4.Balmelli Giuliano8121198M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
5.Baratti Diego8229999M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
6.Goldner Yakir7220184M21K / Men 21 ShortEmek Hefer OCIsraelYES
7.Heikoop mark8469469M21K / Men 21 ShortOLifantNetherlands

M35 / Men 35-
1.Neumüller Alex7209675M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
2.Callegari Carlo AndreaM35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
3.Tarrant Mark8508238M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
4.Hergert Alexander8075544M35 / Men 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 / Men 35-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Choutka Jaroslav1396839M35 / Men 35-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
7.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35 / Men 35-Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Traint Stefan8070989M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
9.Lapornik Dominik8224229M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
10.Koiser Bernhard8400087M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
11.Nakonechnyi Dmytro 8562021M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
12.Ponikarov Serhii1277715M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

M40 / Men 40-
1.Hartmann Steffen8102190M40 / Men 40-TGV HornGermanyYES
2.Körner Ralph8099000M40 / Men 40-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Suchý Libor301703M40 / Men 40-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
4.Tunis Staffan403132M40 / Men 40-IF FemmanFinlandYES
5.Roučka Martin8520832M40 / Men 40-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
6.Asmus Manuel8277777M40 / Men 40-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
7.Rödl Rudolf8261281M40 / Men 40-OLG RegensburgGermany
8.Malin Sergei8011055M40 / Men 40-Kucha Mala SportLithuaniaYES
9.Jakobsen Erik Rytter8141080M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
10.Lundsrud Egon8442851M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES

M45 / Men 45-
1.Winteler Renato8644559M45 / Men 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Lang Florian2067871M45 / Men 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Nielsen Bo Birk9101009M45 / Men 45-Aalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
4.Toman Ondřej8109428M45 / Men 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Ditrych Pavel8506904M45 / Men 45-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
6.Friedl Martin8322238M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
7.Sebal Jürgen5801M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
8.Welna Serge8081279M45 / Men 45-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
9.Aamand Nils Albert8501854M45 / Men 45-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
10.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45 / Men 45-LynxFinlandYES
11.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45 / Men 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
12.Biolik Grzegorz8210276M45 / Men 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
13.Dammeier Sascha8024025M45 / Men 45-SV WannweilGermanyYES
14.Rietze Christian8383338M45 / Men 45-TV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES
15.Boeckx Jan7005066M45 / Men 45-OmegaBelgiumYES
16.Horst Ingo8625789M45 / Men 45-SC Königstein Germany
17.Mühlstädt Gunnar8400188M45 / Men 45-SV Robotron DresdenGermany
18.Komjáti András8130777M45 / Men 45-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
19.Sapalas Mindaugas8666015M45 / Men 45-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
20.Götz Max8077687M45 / Men 45-USV JenaGermanyYES
21.Haenelt Stephan8637584M45 / Men 45-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
22.Ivarsson Martin9050914M45 / Men 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
23.Rayamajhi RamM45 / Men 45-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
24.Faltejsek Lukas8224223M45 / Men 45-SV MietrachingGermany

M50 / Men 50-
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 / Men 50-Individuals/No club
2.Martinec PavelM50 / Men 50-Individuals/No clubYES
3.Bähler Konrad8032766M50 / Men 50-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Blazek Petr8636796M50 / Men 50-SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
5.Glozshteyn Valeriy8003973M50 / Men 50-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
6.Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard8170664M50 / Men 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
7.Fink Carsten8370037M50 / Men 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Puchegger Stephan8000026M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
9.Srb Alexander8030573M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
10.Baldrian Petr8140933M50 / Men 50-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
11.Westström Anders8022266M50 / Men 50-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
12.Tiesters Steven8004990M50 / Men 50-OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Schwind Klaus8160571M50 / Men 50-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
14.Skalka Michal2103290M50 / Men 50-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
15.Buchholz Sven8230970M50 / Men 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
16.Hobson Andrew8052350M50 / Men 50-BushflyersAustraliaYES
17.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570M50 / Men 50-Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
18.Kalsztein Karol8081074M50 / Men 50-Harpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
19.Döhler Thomas8182835M50 / Men 50-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
20.Valentin Denis8280172M50 / Men 50-BROSFranceYES
21.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 / Men 50-H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
22.Kurfürst Pavel8022689M50 / Men 50-VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
23.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 / Men 50-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
24.Hristov Asen8386788M50 / Men 50-CO2ItalyYES

M55 / Men 55-
1.Krause Martin8650377M55 / Men 55-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
2.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 / Men 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
3.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
4.Stadler Siegfried8000035M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55 / Men 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
6.Schaffner Martin8210544M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerland
7.Wehrli Christian8625520M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
8.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55 / Men 55-Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
9.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
10.Weinert Rolf8667652M55 / Men 55-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
11.Drapp Axel8653115M55 / Men 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
12.Höra Hartmut7877607M55 / Men 55-SG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES
13.Liebl Siegfried2045572M55 / Men 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
14.Jakobsson Peter259204M55 / Men 55-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
15.Göschl Erich8100566M55 / Men 55-OLC WähringAustriaYES
16.Herzog Martin8001912M55 / Men 55-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
17.Bejczi Gábor8111069M55 / Men 55-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
18.Stockmayer Michael8220668M55 / Men 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
19.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55 / Men 55-Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
20.Robinson Richard8150622M55 / Men 55-ThORBelgiumYES
21.Corsi Sandro8477777M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
22.Ferracin Adriano8455000M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
23.Grilli Alberto8488388M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
24.Brambilla Stefano8508864M55 / Men 55-CO2ItalyYES

M60 / Men 60-
1.Good Markus8641994M60 / Men 60-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Eben Josef2013355M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Norbert7210320M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Van De Maele Marc1413417M60 / Men 60-Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.Achermann Alois8050698M60 / Men 60-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
6.Laenen Wiet8001964M60 / Men 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
8.Mair Alois610616M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
9.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
10.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
11.Lais Peter8140660M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
12.Moretti Roberto8079946M60 / Men 60-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
13.Pedersen Jørgen8160458M60 / Men 60-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
14.Prosser Ian8391060M60 / Men 60-Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
15.Bell Iain 8630821M60 / Men 60-Deeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
16.Grätzer Thomas8240263M60 / Men 60-OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
17.Simonsson Ansgar9610305M60 / Men 60-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
18.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60 / Men 60-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
19.Weigold Peter1413278M60 / Men 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
20.Renner Claes2156228M60 / Men 60-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
21.Zempleni Andras233619M60 / Men 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
22.Stoffels Christian8110162M60 / Men 60-Balise 10BelgiumYES
23.Thierolf Michael8090601M60 / Men 60-TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES
24.Tóth Károly45187M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
25.Mayer Horst8021260M60 / Men 60-SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
26.Macura Jaroslav301486M60 / Men 60-MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
27.Kellner Gerhard8002444M60 / Men 60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
28.Wohlrabe Lutz8115155M60 / Men 60-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
29.Madonna Aldo8144444M60 / Men 60-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
30.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M60 / Men 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
31.Malumphy James2226891M60 / Men 60-Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
32.Hepnar Luboš8140910M60 / Men 60-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
33.Zarins Atis7111700M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
34.Buráň Zdeněk2127637M60 / Men 60-BzBCzech RepublicYES
35.Burkhard Martin8005412M60 / Men 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
36.Fanta Miroslav8414109M60 / Men 60-Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES

M65 / Men 65-
1.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
2.Hermann Claus8230159M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
3.Treibmann Peter8090359M65 / Men 65-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
4.Gierlach Peter8179017M65 / Men 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
5.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Rahm Walter8499999M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
7.Lyrenmann Peter8630887M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
8.Räber Res8641402M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
9.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
10.Kirsch Stefan8060959M65 / Men 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
11.Friessnig Joachim8133113M65 / Men 65-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Pilař Karel8667502M65 / Men 65-Oddíl orientačního běhu AšCzech RepublicYES
13.Beneš Josef9907M65 / Men 65-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
14.Eichenberger Dieter8646164M65 / Men 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
15.Blatchford Russell8001545M65 / Men 65-Albury-Wodonga-Orienteering-ClubAustraliaYES
16.Gittmaier Georg8005115M65 / Men 65-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
17.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M65 / Men 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
18.Pierlot André8518935M65 / Men 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
19.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65 / Men 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
20.Matias Antonio8183035M65 / Men 65-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
21.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M65 / Men 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
22.Kihl Jan8484801M65 / Men 65-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
23.Hackl Karl1680505M65 / Men 65-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
24.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M65 / Men 65-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
25.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8008038M65 / Men 65-HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
26.Bay Rais8100158M65 / Men 65-RDBKazakhstan
27.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65 / Men 65-Club Ibón de OrientaciónSpainYES
28.von Gaza Horst8650399M65 / Men 65-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
29.Eyrich Ewald8033055M65 / Men 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
30.Ansorge Ronald7040959M65 / Men 65-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
31.Gadsbølle Ole8111653M65 / Men 65-Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES
32.Guglielmetti Michele1510000M65 / Men 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
33.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
34.Zapletal Josef8140659M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
35.Horák Petr8680309M65 / Men 65-Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
36.Smolka Miloslav52747M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
37.Hlava Miroslav500581M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
38.Skácel Jaroslav8005125M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
39.Zdráhal Tomáš8271053M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
40.Věžník Antonín51368M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
41.Ehms Jürgen8622222M65 / Men 65-USV JenaGermanyYES
42.Hejtmánek Vladimir682651M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
43.Fiala Zdeněk7209455M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
44.Gawel Jiri8666873M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
45.John Vladimir8185555M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES

M70 / Men 70-
1.Hartmann Hans9500630M70 / Men 70-TGV HornGermanyYES
2.Werthmann Gerhard8011152M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Werthmann Arndt8191079M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70 / Men 70-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Rey Res8010054M70 / Men 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
6.Henek Milan8506955M70 / Men 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
7.Baguerey Gilles8001987M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
8.Makovicka Libor8101952M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
9.Orálek Miroslav8482589M70 / Men 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
10.Sani Mikko8680049M70 / Men 70-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
11.Ziegerhofer Othmar1700101M70 / Men 70-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
12.Cuche Denis8002101M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
13.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
14.Pfister Thomas7208101M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
15.Wehrli Peter9120452M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
16.Nussbaum Urs8492111M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
17.Marti Walter8641395M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
18.Hones Josef8116117M70 / Men 70-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
19.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70 / Men 70-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
20.Bugar József8447500M70 / Men 70-BÖFHungaryYES
21.Chapman Dave8660064M70 / Men 70-Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
22.Kellens Jp8222280M70 / Men 70-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
23.Citterico Dario8071684M70 / Men 70-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
24.Elson Robert8664060M70 / Men 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
25.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70 / Men 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
26.Hilden Helmut8657155M70 / Men 70-Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
27.Manfred Hickethier8606435M70 / Men 70-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
28.Talloen Luc7139201M70 / Men 70-OmegaBelgiumYES
29.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70 / Men 70-SV CH SonnenlandGermanyYES
30.Grün Paul8080454M70 / Men 70-OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
31.Guglielmetti Francesco8446666M70 / Men 70-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
32.Huemer Meinrad8000071M70 / Men 70-WATAustriaYES
33.Scuvee Robert49107M70 / Men 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
34.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 / Men 70-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

M75 / Men 75-
1.Kneisl Vinzenz252366M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
2.Wyder Gregor8638717M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
3.Grimm Robert8226232M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
4.Luder Res8081947M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
5.Pittet Errol8124946M75 / Men 75-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
6.Dieudonné Roland8071745M75 / Men 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
7.Kern Wilmar236033M75 / Men 75-SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
8.Weber Wolfgang2771930M75 / Men 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Frei Albert8644540M75 / Men 75-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
10.Böhm Eduard8130948M75 / Men 75-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
11.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75 / Men 75-New England OCUnited States
12.Intgroen Mike8654993M75 / Men 75-KOVZNetherlandsYES

M80 / Men 80-
1.Lykking Knud8510348M80 / Men 80-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Wagner Max8110008M80 / Men 80-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Schindler Udo2019909M80 / Men 80-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
4.Reischl Georg8011942M80 / Men 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
5.Henriksen Per1401730M80 / Men 80-OK HTFDenmarkYES
6.Huber Kurt8113485M80 / Men 80-SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

W10 / Women -10
1.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10 / Women -10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Welna Fabienne8462014W10 / Women -10swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
3.Segieth Finja8647295W10 / Women -10HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
4.Kurfürstová Anna8655424W10 / Women -10VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
5.Pecánková Barbora49546W10 / Women -10Tempo PrahaCzech Republic

W12 / Women -12
1.Belyay Elena2156609W12 / Women -12Individuals/No clubYES
2.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12 / Women -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Lubāne Alise8305555W12 / Women -12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Welna Aline8170170W12 / Women -12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
5.Šantić Veronika8091386W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
6.Šantić Viktoria8414578W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
7.Höbig Helena236033W12 / Women -12SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
8.Bächi Minna8032784W12 / Women -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
9.Roučková Tereza8006332W12 / Women -12Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
10.Наконечна Олександра2419828W12 / Women -12OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Asmus Alessia8226666W12 / Women -12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
12.Rödl Marie1704966W12 / Women -12OLG RegensburgGermany
13.Klöckl Mira8110031W12 / Women -12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
14.Lundsrud Mira Fosser8090419W12 / Women -12OK MossNorwayYES
15.Vassileva Sophia9091213W12 / Women -12CO2ItalyYES
16.Maier Emelie8120234W12 / Women -12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

W14 / Women -14
1.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Žilinska Annija8507652W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Korstjens Domi8524440W14 / Women -14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Šantić Gloria8144166W14 / Women -14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
7.Westström Karin8339400W14 / Women -14Växjö OKSwedenYES
8.Rödl Magdalena8160710W14 / Women -14OLG RegensburgGermany
9.Götz Emma8362010W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermanyYES
10.Schenker Ida8023018W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermany
11.Kurfürstová Marie8502714W14 / Women -14VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
12.Brox Rayamajhi Julia MalathiW14 / Women -14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

W16 / Women -16
1.Aamand Randi8500477W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
2.Aamand Sigrid8044703W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Gruber Anna8241109W16 / Women -16HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
4.Lošťáková Ela8013933W16 / Women -16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
5.Baath Fina8018700W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
6.Baath Lena8201060W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
7.Spinedi Alessia9111105W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
8.Lunghini Linda8116666W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
9.Lundsrud Tuva Fosser8162303W16 / Women -16OK MossNorwayYES

W18 / Women -18
1.Schöps Sabrina8112341W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Vanessa8112306W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Tomanová Eliška8116744W18 / Women -18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Havlová Tereza8510280W18 / Women -18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
5.Lošťáková Sára8003639W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
6.Baldrianová Eva8660533W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
7.Döhler Luise2026133W18 / Women -18SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
8.Piskorz Kiara8088066W18 / Women -18WATAustriaYES
9.Pühl Anne8072704W18 / Women -18OLG RegensburgGermany
10.Jakobsen Emma Aune Rytter8255018W18 / Women -18OK MossNorwayYES
11.Faltejskova Laura2088817W18 / Women -18SV MietrachingGermany

W20 / Women -20
1.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20 / Women -20OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Hobson Justine8041810W20 / Women -20BushflyersAustraliaYES
3.Rautio Ulrika8637644W20 / Women -20Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
4.Zarina Ance8220002W20 / Women -20Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES

W21E / Women 21 Elite
1.Staginnus Christina1424606W21E / Women 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Good Rahel8322023W21E / Women 21 EliteThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Schwendemann Mona8130690W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Sarah8668996W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Baldrianová Barbora8501557W21E / Women 21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
6.Šiková Barbora8656622W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
7.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21E / Women 21 EliteOmegaBelgiumYES
8.Jahn Susann8100488W21E / Women 21 EliteSV Robotron DresdenGermany

W21K / Women 21 Short
1.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21K / Women 21 ShortOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Blazkova Veronika8226309W21K / Women 21 ShortSOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
3.Welna Maja8170183W21K / Women 21 Shortswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
4.Bąkowska Dominika8281192W21K / Women 21 ShortHarpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
5.Guglielmetti Asmus Elena8133333W21K / Women 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
6.Wibmer Zuzana2034076W21K / Women 21 ShortHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES

W35 / Women 35-
1.Lučanová Marta8014507W35 / Women 35-OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Schwind Katja8070584W35 / Women 35-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
3.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W35 / Women 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Roučková Romana8500038W35 / Women 35-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic

W40 / Women 40-
1.Iryna Tarnavska8100095W40 / Women 40-Individuals/No clubYES
2.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8640281W40 / Women 40-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Tunis Jenny53188W40 / Women 40-Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES
4.Aamand Astrid8501816W40 / Women 40-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
5.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W40 / Women 40-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Šantić Nikolina8512520W40 / Women 40-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
7.Simerkova OlgaW40 / Women 40-SK PragaCzech Republic
8.Weinert Ruta8664489W40 / Women 40-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Bächi Ursina8642080W40 / Women 40-thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
10.Addiers Marieke4979W40 / Women 40-OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Mühlstädt Bettina8540180W40 / Women 40-SV Robotron DresdenGermany
12.Praher Marion8310383W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
13.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
14.Piskorz Veronika8088882W40 / Women 40-WATAustriaYES
15.Brox Rayamajhi DagrunW40 / Women 40-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

W45 / Women 45-
1.Good Andrea8653022W45 / Women 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Oechler Heike8004488W45 / Women 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Di Cicco Brigitte8303532W45 / Women 45-OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
4.Hribar Anica8639720W45 / Women 45-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Tomanová Veronika219277W45 / Women 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Glozshtein Ludmila8502545W45 / Women 45-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
7.Kyckling Katja8659168W45 / Women 45-LynxFinlandYES
8.Biolik Agnieszka8197778W45 / Women 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
9.Lostáková Ivana8014514W45 / Women 45-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
10.Suchá MichaelaW45 / Women 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
11.Westström Åsa8504122W45 / Women 45-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
12.Kehrli Karin8183055W45 / Women 45-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
13.Lenz Olga236906W45 / Women 45-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
14.Renner Daniela8140633W45 / Women 45-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
15.Termerova Jana2103288W45 / Women 45-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
16.Aughuet Laurence8220669W45 / Women 45-ThORBelgiumYES
17.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
18.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
19.Ivarsson Therése7903101W45 / Women 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
20.Mestkova Lucie8410791W45 / Women 45-Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
21.Faltejskova Jana8221222W45 / Women 45-SV MietrachingGermany

W50 / Women 50-
1.Schöps Anke7211150W50 / Women 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Achermann Therese8050700W50 / Women 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
3.Kailbauer Eva8140172W50 / Women 50-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Kristensen Susanne437550W50 / Women 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
5.Nesitka Doris8088005W50 / Women 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Fischer Janni8070771W50 / Women 50-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
7.Buchacker Kerstin7122112W50 / Women 50-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Kastner Barbara8105105W50 / Women 50-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
9.Tezarek Helga8080473W50 / Women 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
10.Dammeier Johanna8408308W50 / Women 50-SV WannweilGermanyYES
11.Calvet Christine8020470W50 / Women 50-OLC WähringAustriaYES
12.von Gaza Anke8649288W50 / Women 50-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
13.Buchholz Tanja8111199W50 / Women 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
14.Ballerstädt Ines8512400W50 / Women 50-SC Königstein GermanyYES
15.Saggiorato Sindy8160574W50 / Women 50-Balise 10BelgiumYES
16.Corsi Maurizia8111444W50 / Women 50-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
17.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W50 / Women 50-BROSFranceYES
18.Grifoni Milena8141268W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermany
19.Hofherr Sabine8348888W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
20.Melišíková Radka8008273W50 / Women 50-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES

W55 / Women 55-
1.Freimane Ieva8080050W55 / Women 55-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Mathys Priska253598W55 / Women 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
3.Makovicka Véronique8196511W55 / Women 55-co colmarFranceYES
4.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Wagner Birgit8355558W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
6.Zalabová Martina8213213W55 / Women 55-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
7.Godel Anne8492104W55 / Women 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
8.Choutková Lenka2419963W55 / Women 55-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
9.Arcaleni Emilia8105259W55 / Women 55-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
10.Westström Cecilia1960319W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
11.Kihl Liselott8081466W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
12.Drapp Vreni1411222W55 / Women 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
13.Liebl Gertrud2078968W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
14.Fritz Martha8333314W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
15.Bringezu Kristina8291069W55 / Women 55-OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
16.Hobson Jo8142580W55 / Women 55-BushflyersAustraliaYES
17.Papp Margit46143W55 / Women 55-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
18.Kellner Claudia8005222W55 / Women 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
19.Döhler Ute8182831W55 / Women 55-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
20.Aughuet Valérie8020668W55 / Women 55-ThORBelgiumYES
21.Cortellezzi Patrizia8191169W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
22.Ferracin Giuliana8244444W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
23.Györffy Gabriella8160367W55 / Women 55-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
24.Pühl Elvira8445599W55 / Women 55-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
25.Petrová Martina232196W55 / Women 55-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
26.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55 / Women 55-CO2ItalyYES

W60 / Women 60-
1.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60 / Women 60-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
2.Bruyninckx Miek703062W60 / Women 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Benešová Iva886513W60 / Women 60-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Wehrli Joli8636804W60 / Women 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
5.Gittmaier Doris8100037W60 / Women 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
6.Naskau Veronika8007555W60 / Women 60-HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
7.Bauer Iris2045574W60 / Women 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Hajas Csilla233618W60 / Women 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
9.Ansorge Silke8070170W60 / Women 60-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
10.Huhtanen Meri8719064W60 / Women 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
11.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W60 / Women 60-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
12.Burkhard Kaethi8140463W60 / Women 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

W65 / Women 65-
1.Akeret Vroni8667803W65 / Women 65-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Gierlach Maria8339019W65 / Women 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
3.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65 / Women 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Räber Käthi8658439W65 / Women 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
5.Bock Ruth8411698W65 / Women 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
6.Sani Tuula8137547W65 / Women 65-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
7.Ziegerhofer Anneliese5452W65 / Women 65-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
8.Marti Rita8641451W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
9.Kohler Käthi8020459W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
10.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
11.Mayer Catherine8120258W65 / Women 65-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
12.Jenei Margit4660121W65 / Women 65-BÖFHungaryYES
13.Silvi Simonne1392324W65 / Women 65-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
14.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65 / Women 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
15.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W65 / Women 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
16.Janus Andrea8201940W65 / Women 65-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
17.Bay Dilya8140959W65 / Women 65-RDBKazakhstan
18.Dobler Monika770002W65 / Women 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
19.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
20.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES

W70 / Women 70-
1.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084W70 / Women 70-TGV HornGermanyYES
2.Oswald Brigit8640471W70 / Women 70-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
3.Geens Lieve8660035W70 / Women 70-TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Rahm Bea8499948W70 / Women 70-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
5.Wyder Rita1406128W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
6.Baumann Rita8400938W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
7.Luder Maria8210547W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
8.Henkova Svatava52092W70 / Women 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
9.Oralkova Libuse52253W70 / Women 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
10.Hofer Margrith8101954W70 / Women 70-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
11.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70 / Women 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
12.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
13.Nussbaum Marietta8089818W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
14.Hardy Jan1391810W70 / Women 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
15.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70 / Women 70-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
16.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70 / Women 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
17.Caluori Doris8444442W70 / Women 70-OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
18.Karpinski Judith263048W70 / Women 70-New England OCUnited States
19.Roeling Monica8654989W70 / Women 70-KOVZNetherlandsYES
20.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114W70 / Women 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES

W75 / Women 75-
1.Lykking Marianne40508W75 / Women 75-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
3.Haslinger Elsbeth8062666W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
4.Wagner Elfi8188808W75 / Women 75-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Roder Ulrike8070840W75 / Women 75-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
6.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75 / Women 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
7.Weber Monika2044W75 / Women 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
8.Huggler Erica8220022W75 / Women 75-OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
9.Haahr Inger Marie1401729W75 / Women 75-OK HTFDenmarkYES
10.Haenelt Beatrix8629990W75 / Women 75-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

Kids 12 Shadow
1.Müller Marek 1720630Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Lopatin Leonid8403070Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Winteler Tiemo8080218Kids 12 ShadowThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Di Cicco ValentinaKids 12 ShadowOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
5.Friedl Simon5804Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
6.Friedl Theresa5805Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
7.Aamand Karen Johanne8501713Kids 12 ShadowFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
8.Suchý JanKids 12 ShadowOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
9.Tunis ElvinaKids 12 ShadowIF FemmanFinlandYES
10.von Gaza Robin2015808Kids 12 ShadowOLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
11.Schwind Alina2036240Kids 12 ShadowOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
12.Hagen Johanna2099899Kids 12 ShadowTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
13.Lapornik Maya800096Kids 12 ShadowHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
14.Kurbel Yuna8181113Kids 12 ShadowOLG RegensburgGermany
15.Wibmer Adele9101280Kids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
16.Wibmer TheodorKids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
17.Götz Alma1622Kids 12 ShadowUSV JenaGermanyYES
18.Jakobsen Ella Aune Rytter8510283Kids 12 ShadowOK MossNorwayYES

Open Short
1.Nielsen Benjamin Birk8306609Open ShortAalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
2.Gübeli Vroni432663Open ShortULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
3.Haider Anna8630860Open ShortHSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
4.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908Open ShortPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES
5.Bächi Markus250385Open Shortthurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
6.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES
7.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES

Open Middle
1.Schneebeli Daniel8665431Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneebeli Yvonne8662376Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
3.Dübendorfer Camilla8183133Open MiddleOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
4.Kamenická Karolína8656698Open MiddleOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
5.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
6.Rödl Tanja8301276Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Kerscher Brigitte437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Kurbel Kathrin8020577Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
10.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
11.Buráňová Hana2108870Open MiddleBzBCzech RepublicYES
12.Grycova Jana49412Open MiddleKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Fantova Libuse8516255Open MiddleEkonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Open Middle Easy
1.Khamphathirath Phoudsathone1304279Open Middle EasyULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
3.Kehrli Tobias8230086Open Middle EasyOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
4.Fischer Hjördis1690303Open Middle EasySG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES
5.Franke Thomas 8112111Open Middle EasyTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
6.Rautio AnneOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
7.Rautio JanOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
8.Bogart Barbara2226892Open Middle EasyWestern Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
9.Rödl Tanja8301276Open Middle EasyOLG RegensburgGermany

Open Long
1.Müller Kai 8300672Open LongIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Kaminsky Jan8499099Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
3.Kaminsky Per6404Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
4.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
5.Engl Robert8013313Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
6.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
7.Rödl Rudolf8261281Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Casanova Valerio8170466Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Arzumanov Alexey7775333Open LongGymnasion OffenbachGermanyYES
10.Schaller Oliver8050278Open LongoliandraGermanyYES
11.Würtenberg AndraOpen LongoliandraGermanyYES
12.Gryc Tomas8100027Open LongKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES