v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by name  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baptiste Fuchs1987000ELITETeam Elite MTBOFrance
2.Boland-bristow Conal982073ELITENew ZealandNew Zealand
3.Charlton Glen1399371ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Chmelar LukasELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Gluhov Valeriy9933399ELITEKhimkiRussia
6.Grycova VeronikaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
7.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497ELITEKhimkiRussia
8.Haarsma Kay7200209M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
9.Hasek Jan862975ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
10.Hasman Ondrej8656735ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Kadlecová Tereza8656571M/W 21 shortYetti VejprtyCzech Republic
12.Khasanshin Renat7000050ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
13.Knightbridge Michael2041674M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
14.Knightbridge Tegan8646186M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
15.Kornev Andrey7208254ELITEBlack DogRussia
16.Kral JanM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
17.Kralova Jolana8635873M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
18.Kralova Vilma8656719ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
19.Kucharova Rozalie8631581M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
20.Legrand Bruno1992991ELITEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
21.Ludvik Matyas8656730ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
22.Miziakina Kseniia8645050ELITEBlack DogRussia
23.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800ELITEBlack DogRussia
24.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000M/W 21 shortBlack DogRussia
25.Philippe GignacELITEcreuse oxygèneFrance
26.Pinsard Nicolas1603772ELITEAS SamoisFrance
27.Rasko YuriyELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
28.Skelton Andrew8651701M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
29.Skelton Georgia8641491M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
30.Sparg Natasha8633236M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
31.Stryzhak Artem9200123ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
32.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
33.Svir Anastasiya8661767ELITEKhimkiRussia
34.Svobodova Alexandra8656719M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
35.Šňupárek Václav7204504ELITECzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
36.Thackray Ricky8633228ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
37.Tuma MatejM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
38.Wallas Gert900526ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
39.Wieland Reinhard8050009M/W 21 shortSki-Club LaufGermany
40.Wohanka Richard8656731ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
41.Young Joel2034291ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
42.Zinkl Sonja500654ELITELZ OMAHAAustria