v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

ELITE
1.Wallas Gert900526ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
2.Young Joel2034291ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Charlton Glen1399371ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Thackray Ricky8633228ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Boland-bristow Conal982073ELITENew ZealandNew Zealand
6.Philippe GignacELITEcreuse oxygèneFrance
7.Baptiste Fuchs1987000ELITETeam Elite MTBOFrance
8.Khasanshin Renat7000050ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
9.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
10.Stryzhak Artem9200123ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
11.Rasko YuriyELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
12.Šňupárek Václav7204504ELITECzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
13.Legrand Bruno1992991ELITEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
14.Pinsard Nicolas1603772ELITEAS SamoisFrance
15.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800ELITEBlack DogRussia
16.Miziakina Kseniia8645050ELITEBlack DogRussia
17.Kornev Andrey7208254ELITEBlack DogRussia
18.Hasek JanELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
19.Ludvik Matyas8656730ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
20.Wohanka Richard8656731ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
21.Chmelar LukasELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
22.Hasman Ondrej8656735ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
23.Kralova Vilma8656719ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
24.Zinkl Sonja500654ELITELZ OMAHAAustria

M/W 21 short
1.Sparg Natasha8633236M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Haarsma Kay7200209M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Knightbridge Tegan8646186M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
4.Knightbridge Michael2041674M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
5.Skelton Georgia8641491M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
6.Skelton Andrew8651701M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
7.Kadlecová Tereza8656571M/W 21 shortYetti VejprtyCzech Republic
8.Wieland Reinhard8050009M/W 21 shortSki-Club LaufGermany
9.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000M/W 21 shortBlack DogRussia
10.Kralova JolanaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Svobodova Alexandra8656719M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Grycova VeronikaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
13.Kral JanM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
14.Kucharova RozalieM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
15.Tuma MatejM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic