Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberfranken im OL 2022->Entries by classes (number of entries: 31)
H -12 |
1. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Busch Arthur | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Spangel Johannes | H -12 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
4. | Babl Peter | H -12 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
D 15-18 |
1. | Streichert Josephine | D 15-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
H 15-18 |
1. | Cionoiu Daniel | H 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
H 19 |
1. | Rödel Michael | H 19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
H 35- |
1. | Kramer Björn | H 35- | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
2. | Busch Dennis | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Geiger Tobias | H 35- | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
D 45- |
1. | Böhme Katja-Christine | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Meier Regina | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
H 45- |
1. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
D 55- |
1. | Cionoiu Michaela | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Bock Ruth | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
H 55- |
1. | Mumme Jörg | H 55- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Höfer Helmut | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Scheler Thomas | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Kirsch Stefan | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Nikolaus Liviu | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
D 65- |
1. | Schwarzkopf Irma | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Weid Angelika | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
H 65- |
1. | Oechler Dieter | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
EK (einfach kurz) |
1. | Kluge Samara | EK (einfach kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Peterson Jana | EK (einfach kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) |
1. | Rödel Annika | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Rödel Benno | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
3. | Rödel Minna | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
4. | Rödel Steffi | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
5. | Hetterich Mariia | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
FL (Fortgeschrittene lang) |
1. | Tartler Harald-Peter | FL (Fortgeschrittene lang) | Individuals/No club | | |