Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberfranken im OL 2022->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 31)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Tartler Harald-Peter | FL (Fortgeschrittene lang) | Individuals/No club | | |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Streichert Josephine | D 15-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Kluge Samara | EK (einfach kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
3. | Peterson Jana | EK (einfach kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
4. | Rödel Annika | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
5. | Rödel Benno | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
6. | Rödel Minna | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
7. | Rödel Steffi | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
8. | Hetterich Mariia | FK (Fortgeschrittene kurz) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
9. | Spangel Johannes | H -12 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
10. | Babl Peter | H -12 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
11. | Nikolaus Liviu | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. |
1. | Mumme Jörg | H 55- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
TSG Creidlitz |
1. | Kramer Björn | H 35- | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf |
1. | Rödel Michael | H 19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
2. | Geiger Tobias | H 35- | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Meier Regina | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Böhme Katja-Christine | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Bock Ruth | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Cionoiu Michaela | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Schwarzkopf Irma | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Weid Angelika | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Busch Arthur | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
8. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9. | Cionoiu Daniel | H 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10. | Busch Dennis | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
12. | Höfer Helmut | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
13. | Scheler Thomas | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
14. | Kirsch Stefan | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
15. | Oechler Dieter | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |