v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2024 (4 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 213)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Special request/other

M10
1.Cankar TeodorM10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Prošek Filip8409897M10OK JihlavaCzech Republic

M12
1.Sedej Žiga8639742M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Knavs Urban2052358M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Novotný Matouš886826M12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
4.Deferm Jens8508022M12hamokBelgiumYES
5.Verbin Amit8510270M12ASA TA O-ClubIsrael

M14
1.Obid Anze2132996M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mlakar Robi1110266M14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Rok8639740M14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Novotný Kryštof8656702M14OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
5.Deferm Kobe8508103M14hamokBelgiumYES
6.Verbin Idan8332277M14ASA TA O-ClubIsrael
7.Horáček Jáchym8003621M14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
8.Rullier Alexis9473132M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Rafin Eliot9473135M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

M16
1.Sedej David8639743M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže8639680M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Peel Oscar8241108M16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Guittard Raphaël8509035M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Prášil Šimon8107762M16OK JihlavaCzech Republic
6.Hofhanzl Antonín8116806M16OK JihlavaCzech Republic
7.Prášil Adam8033299M16OK JihlavaCzech Republic
8.Weiman Basil9473123M16POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Cederberg Rune8523636M16Ballerup OKDenmarkYES

M18
1.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Groeneveld Odin8180107M18The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
3.Prášil Jakub8014531M18OK JihlavaCzech Republic

M20
1.Turk Nejc1425107M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Orany Vojtech8116725M20OK JihlavaCzech Republic
4.Prášil Tomáš8666871M20OK JihlavaCzech Republic

M21B
1.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mikuž Denis8639728M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mlakar Tomaž2159477M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Uštar Jure2069813M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M21A
1.Lehmann Karsten8076031M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plagnol Roman7110801M21AVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Frýba Dominik8113526M21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
5.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic

M21E
1.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Deferm Sam8064406M21EhamokBelgiumYES
5.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21EhamokBelgium
6.Grattepanche Florent8059067M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
8.Wareyka-Glaner Franz8334334M21EWATAustriaYES Please Starttime as far as possible from Sabine Wareyka-Glaner, thank you!
9.Kiss Mikes Tamás8040227M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES
10.Korózs Attila8509150M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES
11.Paul Rudi8462678M21ESt. Andrew's Orienteering Club GlasgowUnited Kingdom

M35
1.Sedej Matej8639741M35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Cankar Uroš8072561M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
7.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
8.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpainYES
9.Marko Christian8445448M35OLC GrazAustriaYES
10.Píro Matěj8521056M35OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
11.Makaró Gábor8119372M35Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

M40
1.Novotny Radek8656595M40OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
2.Horacek Michal8003620M40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
3.Petrevičius Aras8667575M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Sandri Eddy8112336M40Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES

M45
1.Obid Marko2107057M45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kölner Blaž8280028M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Plagnol Francois681903M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Hofer Iwan8023002M45SV MÖLTEN RAIFFEISEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINItalyYES
7.Albert Gáspár8516258M45Albert Family HUHungaryYES
8.Rietze Christian8383338M45CR-SportsGermanyYES

M50
1.Zupan Gregor8072525M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
3.Guittard Joel8512087M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Lange Udo8629608M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
5.Hofhanzl Abraham2800340M50OK JihlavaCzech Republic
6.Prášil Aleš8015316M50OK JihlavaCzech Republic
7.Prášil Marek8116817M50OK JihlavaCzech Republic
8.Beneš Jan8651725M50OK JihlavaCzech Republic
9.MAISON Guillaume2444170M50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Vizi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
11.Čáp Radim8522885M50OK StřelkaCzech Republic
12.Wolf Tobias8077697M50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
13.Pretto Pierantonio8032920M50Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.Italy

M55
1.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
3.Binsch Olaf8280169M55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
4.Fleuret Jean1999047M55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Rodriguez Stephane8001969M55POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Gatti Giorgio8250464M55Punto NordItaly Early start for days 2-3-4
7.Grilli Alberto8488388M55Punto NordItaly
8.Cederberg Claus8505432M55Ballerup OKDenmarkYES
9.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M60
1.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60SV MietrachingGermanyYES Late start times for Etappe 1,2 and 3 and early start time for Etappe 4. Thanks in advance.
2.Borštnik Aleš8639663M60OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Jonauskas Genadijus8112236M60Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES Early start on 4 stage
4.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M60Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

M65
1.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsrael
4.Claes Johan7000757M65BorascaBelgiumYES
5.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFranceYES
6.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES

M70
1.Specogna Giuseppe8120950M70Friuli MTB & Orienteering ASDItaly
2.Bisoffi Stefano8404030M70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES

W10 shadowed
1.Prošková Andrea8063078W10 shadowedOK JihlavaCzech Republic

W12
1.Mlakar Špela2224209W12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Novotná Anna2144152W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
4.Horáčková Eliška8076021W12Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
5.Lange Linda8515510W12SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
6.Vedoato Gaia2137077W12Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES Late start both stages.
7.Raffin Juliette9473107W12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Maison Constance7001015W12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Coumeau Jeanne7470404W12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

W14
1.Cankar Tinkara520519W14Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Guilbaud Lise7470408W14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Le Pors Manon8099047W14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

W16
1.Pochet Eve1338004W16SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Plagnol Heidi7600220W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Todd Anna8210808W16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Maison Faustine7470403W16POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Čápová Denisa8680427W16OK StřelkaCzech Republic
6.Šimotová Elen8047297W16OK StřelkaCzech Republic
7.Pretto Celeste Nike8202903W16Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.Italy

W18
1.Obid Neža8639745W18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kölner Brina8639681W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Moulière Louise8020706W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Benešová Michaela8005147W18OK JihlavaCzech Republic
6.Oranyova Sylva8410786W18OK JihlavaCzech Republic
7.Hofhanzlová Štěpánka8116689W18OK JihlavaCzech Republic
8.Maison Jeanne2050193W18POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Kovács Dorina8444844W18Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES

W20
1.Guittard Eloïse2132418W20ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2.Čápová Eliška8522650W20OK JihlavaCzech Republic
3.Plachá Zita8522956W20OK JihlavaCzech Republic

W21E
1.Jezeršek Polona8639674W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pogačar Ana Pia8639684W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zoons Joke8006139W21EhamokBelgium
5.Oeyen Greet8202070W21EhamokBelgiumYES
6.Marko Carmen1680808W21EOLC GrazAustriaYES

W21A
1.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W21AVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Foltýnová Eva8033298W21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES

W21B
1.Mlakar Zajc Vesna2155040W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Katarina1100102W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Zavašnik Nika2070913W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Fruchart Léa1590800W21BTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Benešová Janča8656518W21BOK JihlavaCzech Republic
9.Petrevičienė Aistė1719908W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Vizi Dóra8088803W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
11.Ptáčková Aneta8033293W21BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
12.Čufer Darja2088825W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

W35
1.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstonia
2.Pribaković Borštnik Ana8639664W35OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Wareyka-Glaner Sabine8223223W35WATAustriaYES Please Starttime as far as possible from FranzWareyka-Glaner, thank you!

W40
1.Novotná Kateřina8656724W40OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
2.Peel Jenny8030968W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Horáčková Kateřina8076026W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
4.Bartáková Petra8076038W40OK JihlavaCzech Republic

W45
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
5.Hofhanzlová Hana2801046W45OK JihlavaCzech Republic
6.Albrizio Elisa2137085W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES Late start both stages.
7.Maison Marie Laure2050021W45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Cederberg Diana8009298W45Ballerup OKDenmarkYES

W50
1.Zupan Romana8639686W50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
3.MOULIERE Camille8020723W50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Brousse Isabelle8099666W50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Rodriguez Delphine8060274W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Weidig Sonja428541W50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
8.Sibiglia Katiuscia8032029W50Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.Italy

W55
1.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Groeneveld Mietta8020368W55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
3.Stanyon Robyn8280366W55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFranceYES
5.Monestes Nathalie9140366W55POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

W60
1.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsrael
2.Jonauskiene Janina8112234W60Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES Early start on 4 stage
3.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60CO2Italy

W65
1.Baerts Anita7032505W65BorascaBelgiumYES
2.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
3.Liverani Maria-elena8501660W65CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES

KIDS
1.Mlakar Oliver2142769KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Seleznev AlexKIDSSRD SKEstonia

BEGINNERS
1.Cankar Maja980588BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Prášilová Monika2088159BEGINNERSOK JihlavaCzech Republic
3.Sanvito Anna Maria8651369BEGINNERSPolisportiva BesaneseItaly

OPEN LONG
1.Yaari AmosOPEN LONGIndividuals/No club
2.Verbin Oded2071101OPEN LONGASA TA O-ClubIsrael
3.Seleznev Sergey8637590OPEN LONGSRD SKEstonia

OPEN SHORT
1.Verbin Asia2123163OPEN SHORTASA TA O-ClubIsrael
2.Marko Carmen1680808OPEN SHORTOLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Prosek Michal8028823OPEN SHORTOK JihlavaCzech Republic
4.Molnár Anna1451901OPEN SHORTEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES
5.Koritár Zsuzsanna976OPEN SHORTAlbert Family HUHungaryYES
6.Lišková Karolína1988888OPEN SHORTOOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
7.Píro Radka2125373OPEN SHORTOOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
8.Liška VojtěchOPEN SHORTOOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES I will send the chip number lately