M10 |
1. | Deferm Jens | 8508022 | M10 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
M12 |
1. | Knavs Urban | 2052358 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Novotný Matouš | 886826 | M12 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
3. | Verbin Amit | 8510270 | M12 | ASA TA O-Club | Israel | |
|
M14 |
1. | Obid Anze | 2132996 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Novotný Kryštof | 8656702 | M14 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
3. | Deferm Kobe | 8508103 | M14 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
4. | Verbin Idan | 8332277 | M14 | ASA TA O-Club | Israel | |
|
5. | Horáček Jáchym | 8003621 | M14 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
|
M16 |
1. | Kölner Anže | 8639680 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Peel Oscar | 8241108 | M16 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
3. | Guittard Raphaël | 8509035 | M16 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
|
M18 |
1. | Bizjak Božo | 2133344 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Groeneveld Odin | 8180107 | M18 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Germany | YES |
|
M20 |
1. | Turk Nejc | 1425107 | M20 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Jevševar Martin | 8639717 | M20 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
M21B |
1. | Mikuž Denis | 8639728 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
M21A |
1. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M21A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Plagnol Roman | 7110801 | M21A | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
M21E |
1. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Grattepanche Florent | 8059067 | M21E | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
|
M35 |
1. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Cankar Uroš | 8072561 | M35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Jevševar Bojan | 8639721 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
4. | Deferm Sam | 8064406 | M35 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
5. | Hernández Fernández Antonio | 8051273 | M35 | Frontela-O | Spain | |
|
M40 |
1. | Novotny Radek | 8656595 | M40 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
2. | Horacek Michal | 8003620 | M40 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
|
M45 |
1. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Champigny Laurent | 8081075 | M45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
4. | Trummer Herfried | 8140675 | M45 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
|
5. | Plagnol Francois | 681903 | M45 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
6. | Rietze Christian | 8383338 | M45 | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
7. | Hofer Iwan | 8023002 | M45 | SV MÖLTEN RAIFFEISEN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | Italy | YES |
|
M50 |
1. | Farkas Lorant | 8499987 | M50 | Ostmarka OK | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Guittard Joel | 8512087 | M50 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
|
3. | Lange Udo | 8629608 | M50 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | |
|
M55 |
1. | Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald | 8120667 | M55 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
2. | Binsch Olaf | 8280169 | M55 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Germany | YES |
|
3. | Fleuret Jean | 1999047 | M55 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
|
4. | Baltazar Jorge | 8101093 | M55 | ADN Sesimbra | Portugal | |
|
M65 |
1. | Yodfat Ofer | 2071017 | M65 | Modiin O club | Israel | |
|
2. | Claes Johan | 7000757 | M65 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
|
3. | Cachard Christian | 8002348 | M65 | LE BREUIL CO | France | YES |
|
4. | Kerényi Dénes | 8100257 | M65 | HSE Szentendre | Hungary | |
|
W12 |
1. | Cankar Tinkara | | W12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Eržen Izabela | 980592 | W12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Novotná Anna | 2144152 | W12 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
4. | Horáčková Eliška | 8076021 | W12 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
|
5. | Lange Linda | 8515510 | W12 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | |
|
W16 |
1. | Pochet Eve | 1338004 | W16 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
|
2. | Plagnol Heidi | 7600220 | W16 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
3. | Todd Anna | 8210808 | W16 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
W18 |
1. | Obid Neža | 8639745 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Kölner Brina | 8639681 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Moulière Lola | 8020701 | W18 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
4. | Moulière Louise | 8020706 | W18 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
W20 |
1. | Guittard Eloïse | 2132418 | W20 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
|
W21E |
1. | Jezeršek Polona | 8639674 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
W21A |
1. | Plagnol Mahaut | 7031020 | W21A | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
W21B |
1. | Obid Maja | 2127797 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Zavašnik Nika | 2070913 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
4. | Fruchart Léa | 1590800 | W21B | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
|
W35 |
1. | Novokovich Maria | 8637588 | W35 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
|
W40 |
1. | Novotná Kateřina | 8656724 | W40 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
2. | Oeyen Greet | 8202070 | W40 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
3. | Peel Jenny | 8030968 | W40 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
4. | Horáčková Kateřina | 8076026 | W40 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
|
W45 |
1. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Hribar Anica | 8639720 | W45 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Plagnol Fabienne | 7130877 | W45 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
4. | Calvo Segovia Nuria | 8202022 | W45 | Frontela-O | Spain | |
|
W50 |
1. | Pochet Agnès | 1330815 | W50 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
|
2. | MOULIERE Camille | 8020723 | W50 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
3. | Juhasz Katalin | 2107021 | W50 | Ostmarka OK | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Brousse Isabelle | 8099666 | W50 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
|
W55 |
1. | Kirchmeir Elisabeth | 8030766 | W55 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
2. | Groeneveld Mietta | 8020368 | W55 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Germany | YES |
|
3. | Stanyon Robyn | 8280366 | W55 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
4. | Correia Catarina | 8182098 | W55 | ADN Sesimbra | Portugal | |
|
5. | Pierson Blandine | 8002143 | W55 | LE BREUIL CO | France | YES |
|
W60 |
1. | Nativ Ruth | 2071179 | W60 | Modiin O club | Israel | |
|
W65 |
1. | Baerts Anita | 7032505 | W65 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Muzsnai Ágota | 8211055 | W65 | HSE Szentendre | Hungary | |
|
KIDS |
1. | Seleznev Alex | | KIDS | SRD SK | Estonia | |
|
BEGINNERS |
1. | Cankar Maja | | BEGINNERS | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
OPEN LONG |
1. | Yaari Amos | | OPEN LONG | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Verbin Oded | 2071101 | OPEN LONG | ASA TA O-Club | Israel | |
|
3. | Seleznev Sergey | 8637590 | OPEN LONG | SRD SK | Estonia | |
|
OPEN SHORT |
1. | Verbin Asia | 2123163 | OPEN SHORT | ASA TA O-Club | Israel | |
|